gesamt |
---|
11:0 |
gesamt |
---|
11:0 |
gesamt |
---|
14:4 |
gesamt |
---|
7:0 |
gesamt |
---|
7:0 |
gesamt |
---|
12:6 |
gesamt |
---|
11:5 |
gesamt |
---|
5:0 |
gesamt |
---|
5:0 |
gesamt |
---|
5:0 |
gesamt |
---|
9:5 |
gesamt |
---|
9:5 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
8:7 |
gesamt |
---|
4:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
9:10 |
gesamt |
---|
5:6 |
gesamt |
---|
4:5 |
gesamt |
---|
4:5 |
gesamt |
---|
3:4 |
gesamt |
---|
4:6 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:6 |
gesamt |
---|
1:5 |
gesamt |
---|
1:5 |
gesamt |
---|
1:6 |
gesamt |
---|
4:11 |
gesamt |
---|
3:12 |
gesamt |
---|
4:14 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iva Cecotka Meidlova
Zdenka Strihavkova |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 11:0 | +11 | (10.248) |
2 |
Linda Ackner
Luisa Reising |
SV Alemania Riestedt | 11:0 | +11 | (9.357) |
3 |
Patricia Jarsetz
Sarah Uecker |
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 14:4 | +10 | 8.338 |
4 |
Annika Fischer
Anja Wohlfart |
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 7:0 | +7 | (9.689) |
5 |
Iva Cecotka Meidlova
Alena Wasikova |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 7:0 | +7 | (9.689) |
6 |
Andrea Reek
Kerstin Lühder |
TTV Barleben 09 | 12:6 | +6 | 7.275 |
7 |
Ann-Christin Seidens
Sarah Fest |
TTC Börde Magdeburg | 11:5 | +6 | 7.605 |
8 |
Jacqueline Dömming
Annika Fischer |
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 5:0 | +5 | (9.625) |
9 |
Tho Do Thi
Maja Meyer |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 5:0 | +5 | (9.375) |
10 |
Annika Fischer
Marie Rost |
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 5:0 | +5 | (9.625) |
11 |
Anke Brand
Helen Morgenstern |
TTC Elbe Dresden | 9:5 | +4 | 7.023 |
12 |
Nicole Fricke
Nicole Uhlemann |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 9:5 | +4 | 6.918 |
13 |
Luisa Reising
Laura Krüger |
SV Alemania Riestedt | 4:1 | +3 | 7.075 |
14 |
Maja Meyer
Elsa Hubald |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 4:2 | +2 | 6.888 |
15 |
Marion Vollmer
Jessica Köhler |
TTC Börde Magdeburg | 8:7 | +1 | 6.325 |
16 |
Christin Wasser
Helen Seifert |
TTC Elbe Dresden | 4:3 | +1 | 6.754 |
17 |
Juliette Silbermann
Sonja Scheibe |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:2 | +1 | 6.525 |
18 |
Anja Wohlfart
Laura Hofmann |
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 3:3 | 0 | 5.138 |
19 |
Verena Zimmermann
Jana Thomkova |
SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 9:10 | -1 | 6.58 |
20 |
Lin Josephine Schubert
Christina Schumann |
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 5:6 | -1 | 5.111 |
21 |
Lin Josephine Schubert
Lea Franziska Schubert |
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 4:5 | -1 | 5.375 |
22 |
Huyen Tran
Christin Wasser |
TTC Elbe Dresden | 4:5 | -1 | 5.225 |
23 |
Maja Meyer
Kerstin Meusch |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:4 | -1 | 5.775 |
24 |
Laura Krüger
Lena Reckziegel |
SV Alemania Riestedt | 4:6 | -2 | 5.55 |
25 |
Yvonne Zöller
Lea Franziska Schubert |
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 2:4 | -2 | 5.088 |
26 |
Nadine Hammerich
Elsa Hubald |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:4 | -2 | 4.238 |
27 |
Nicole Uhlemann
Michelle Grünberg |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:3 | -2 | 4.144 |
28 |
Kerstin Meusch
Marie-Philine Rockmann |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:4 | -3 | 3.675 |
29 |
Christina Schumann
Yvonne Zöller |
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 2:6 | -4 | 4.234 |
30 |
Laura Hofmann
Lina Hoffmann |
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 1:5 | -4 | 3.125 |
31 |
Jana Lehrich
Michelle Grünberg |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:5 | -4 | 3.763 |
32 |
Kerstin Meusch
Elsa Hubald |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:6 | -5 | 2.889 |
33 |
Josefine Heuring
Lilian Nicodemus |
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 4:11 | -7 | 4.325 |
34 |
Kerstin Möller
Jana Riemann |
TTV Barleben 09 | 3:12 | -9 | 3.875 |
35 |
Karin Kalkofen
Charlot Rykarski |
SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 4:14 | -10 | 3.025 |