gesamt |
---|
12:4 |
gesamt |
---|
11:3 |
gesamt |
---|
9:1 |
gesamt |
---|
11:6 |
gesamt |
---|
9:5 |
gesamt |
---|
6:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:1 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
7:4 |
gesamt |
---|
5:2 |
gesamt |
---|
9:7 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
9:9 |
gesamt |
---|
4:5 |
gesamt |
---|
6:8 |
gesamt |
---|
4:6 |
gesamt |
---|
3:5 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:5 |
gesamt |
---|
1:6 |
gesamt |
---|
1:6 |
gesamt |
---|
0:5 |
gesamt |
---|
0:5 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jutta Ernst
Andrea Winter |
TTV Burgstetten | 12:4 | +8 | 8.513 |
2 |
Martina Bechtel
Nadine D'Elia |
TTG Süßen | 11:3 | +8 | 8.282 |
3 |
Celine Schlecker
Mona Brock |
TTG Süßen | 9:1 | +8 | 8.963 |
4 |
Lea Novak
Eva Rentschler |
TTC Dietlingen e.V. | 11:6 | +5 | 7.725 |
5 |
Ines Marquardt
Elke Anders |
TTV Burgstetten | 9:5 | +4 | 6.918 |
6 |
Natalie Bacher
Katharina Huber |
VfL Sindelfingen | 6:2 | +4 | 7.581 |
7 |
Franziska Plieninger
Jana Bork |
TTC Singen | 5:1 | +4 | 8.425 |
8 |
Hanna Patseyeva
Julia Weimer |
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 4:0 | +4 | (8.275) |
9 |
Julia Weimer
Anke Haas |
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 4:0 | +4 | (8.275) |
10 |
Iryna Motsyk
Julia Weimer |
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 4:0 | +4 | (9.194) |
11 |
Nadjana Schneider
Petra Grether |
TTC Dietlingen e.V. | 7:4 | +3 | 6.484 |
12 |
Lea Lachenmayer
Kristin Timmann |
Tischtennis Frickenhausen | 5:2 | +3 | 7.175 |
13 |
Melanie Berger
Lisa Prautzsch |
1. TTC Ketsch e.V. | 9:7 | +2 | 6.838 |
14 |
Katharina Huber
Olivia Pfadenhauer |
VfL Sindelfingen | 4:2 | +2 | 6.888 |
15 |
Katrin Honold
Edith Karl |
TSV Herrlingen | 9:9 | 0 | 5.813 |
16 |
Andrea Schödel
Jana Schufft |
TTC Singen | 4:5 | -1 | 5.075 |
17 |
Christiane Wisniewski
Jana Scholer |
Tischtennis Frickenhausen | 6:8 | -2 | 5.714 |
18 |
Constanze Klump
Wiebke Haas |
TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 4:6 | -2 | 5.413 |
19 |
Kathrin Thome
Jessica Groß |
1. TTC Ketsch e.V. | 3:5 | -2 | 4.45 |
20 |
Elisabeth Kronich
Sarah Zeitter |
VfL Sindelfingen | 1:3 | -2 | 3.838 |
21 |
Maike Lenz
Paula Truöl |
TSV Herrlingen | 1:4 | -3 | 4.425 |
22 |
Enya Abler
Guwairiya Hasanovic |
Tischtennis Frickenhausen | 1:5 | -4 | 3.338 |
23 |
Mona Brock
Gudrun Hartmann |
TTG Süßen | 1:6 | -5 | 3.261 |
24 |
Sarah Hafner
Jana Bork |
TTC Singen | 1:6 | -5 | 3.632 |
25 |
Elisabeth Kronich
Le Ai Trinh Tran |
VfL Sindelfingen | 0:5 | -5 | (2.375) |
26 |
Franziska Plieninger
Sarah Hafner |
TTC Singen | 0:5 | -5 | (2.375) |