Spieler-Rangliste

Doppelrangliste
1.
+ 10 / 8.754 Nadine Wingender
Elke Krießbach
TTF Oberzeuzheim
gesamt
12:2
2.
+ 6 / 7.381 Kathrin Sachs
Kerstin Segeth
TSV 1909 Langstadt
gesamt
9:3
3.
+ 5 / 7.748 Ann-Kathrin Ditschler
Cornelia Bienstadt
TTC Langen 1950
gesamt
9:4
4.
+ 5 / 8.225 Ecaterina Smiganovscaia
Sabina Jaschin
TTC Salmünster 1950
gesamt
7:2
5.
+ 4 / 6.391 Lena Auth
Carmen Bott
KSG Haunedorf
gesamt
9:5
6.
+ 3 / 6.804 Inken Diederich
Tanja Haberle
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
gesamt
5:2
7.
+ 2 / 7.314 Heike Hartmann
Claudia Ackermann
KSG Haunedorf
gesamt
9:7
8.
+ 2 / 7.184 Anne Lochbühler
Sabrina Metzger
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
gesamt
8:6
9.
+ 2 / 7.025 Stefanie Keil
Jasmin Arras
SV Ober-Kainsbach
gesamt
6:4
10.
+ 2 / 7.034 Lisa Herbach
Vanessa Wenzel
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
gesamt
5:3
11.
+ 1 / 6.625 Julia Sloboda
Clara Meinel
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
gesamt
5:4
12.
+ 1 / 6.525 Julia Baligács
Annette Aumüller
TTC Langen 1950
gesamt
3:2
13.
+ 1 / 5.775 Sarah Benz
Julia Baligács
TTC Langen 1950
gesamt
3:2
14.
0 / 5.35 Nicole Freiberger
Sienna Stelting
TTC Salmünster 1950
gesamt
3:3
15.
0 / 5.35 Marlene Reeg
Laura Rettig
SV Ober-Kainsbach
gesamt
3:3
16.
0 / 5.113 Bianca Wilferth
Juliane Wolf
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
gesamt
2:2
17.
-1 / 5.218 Bianca Wilferth
Lilly Kern
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster
gesamt
3:4
18.
-2 / 4.663 Julia Heidelbach
Heike Heidelbach
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
gesamt
2:4
19.
-2 / 3.838 Tanja Haberle
Alina Metzner
TTC 1957 Lampertheim
gesamt
1:3
20.
-3 / 4.807 Lisa Ellrich
Heike Grebe
TTG Morschen-Heina
gesamt
4:7
21.
-4 / (2.563) Marlene Reeg
Ayse Fornoff
SV Ober-Kainsbach
gesamt
0:4
22.
-4 / (1.95) Julia Baligács
Brenda Rühmkorff
TTC Langen 1950
gesamt
0:4
23.
-5 / 3.632 Katharina Oberle
Sifan Sissi Pan
TSV 1909 Langstadt
gesamt
1:6
24.
-7 / 3.767 Annabelle Bey
Malena Bey
TTG Morschen-Heina
gesamt
3:10
25.
-8 / 3.063 Sophie Kremer
Claudia Benard
TTF Oberzeuzheim
gesamt
1:9
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH