gesamt |
---|
12:2 |
gesamt |
---|
8:1 |
gesamt |
---|
8:2 |
gesamt |
---|
8:3 |
gesamt |
---|
7:2 |
gesamt |
---|
6:1 |
gesamt |
---|
7:3 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
8:6 |
gesamt |
---|
7:5 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
7:6 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:4 |
gesamt |
---|
4:4 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:5 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:5 |
gesamt |
---|
0:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:7 |
gesamt |
---|
0:5 |
gesamt |
---|
4:10 |
gesamt |
---|
0:8 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patricia Weishäupl
Michaela Geiger |
SSV Bobingen | 12:2 | +10 | 9.386 |
2 |
Anna Molnar
Polina Goldenberg |
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf | 8:1 | +7 | 9.025 |
3 |
Csilla Nagypal
Sarah Alzinger |
TSG Thannhausen | 8:2 | +6 | 8.775 |
4 |
Bianca Wanzl
Madeleine Wagner |
TSV Herbertshofen | 8:3 | +5 | 8.061 |
5 |
Ute Speer
Gudrun Herfert |
TSV Herbertshofen | 7:2 | +5 | 7.775 |
6 |
Karin Stumpfecker
Daniela Rinner |
TTC Birkland | 6:1 | +5 | 8.154 |
7 |
Sophia Zahradnik
Alina Lich |
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf | 7:3 | +4 | 6.663 |
8 |
Ursula Sommer
Andrea Nöth |
RV Viktoria Wombach | 4:0 | +4 | (9.5) |
9 |
Simone Neuner
Barbara Seiler |
TTC Langweid e.V. | 8:6 | +2 | 6.552 |
10 |
Kerstin Schnapp
Lea-Marie Schultz |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 7:5 | +2 | 6.806 |
11 |
Sylvia Messer
Anna Schulte |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 4:2 | +2 | 6.888 |
12 |
Laura Raub
Lucia Behringer |
RV Viktoria Wombach | 4:2 | +2 | 6.675 |
13 |
Bianca Wanzl
Dagmar Petersen |
TSV Herbertshofen | 3:1 | +2 | 7 |
14 |
Lili Fruzsina Takacs
Lisa-Mia Tjarks |
TSG Thannhausen | 3:1 | +2 | 7 |
15 |
Alexandra Heer
Stefanie Witt |
SB Versbach | 7:6 | +1 | 6.31 |
16 |
Karin Stumpfecker
Lisa Berchtold |
TTC Birkland | 3:2 | +1 | 6.525 |
17 |
Marina Korn
Vanessa Welsch |
TV 1848 Schwabach | 3:2 | +1 | 6.525 |
18 |
Andrea Nöth
Laura Raub |
RV Viktoria Wombach | 4:4 | 0 | 5.991 |
19 |
Lena Berchtold
Julia Holz |
TTC Birkland | 4:4 | 0 | 5.991 |
20 |
Kerstin Hemrich
Katja Bussmann |
SB Versbach | 3:3 | 0 | 5.775 |
21 |
Sandra Bindhammer
Kerstin Hemrich |
SB Versbach | 3:3 | 0 | 5.775 |
22 |
Lili Fruzsina Takacs
Luna Brüller |
TSG Thannhausen | 2:3 | -1 | 4.475 |
23 |
Franziska Korn
Johanna Toth-Varvarikes |
TV 1848 Schwabach | 3:5 | -2 | 4.781 |
24 |
Ute Speer
Dagmar Petersen |
TSV Herbertshofen | 1:3 | -2 | 3.838 |
25 |
Kerstin Schnapp
Sylvia Messer |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 1:3 | -2 | 3.838 |
26 |
Vanessa Welsch
Franziska Korn |
TV 1848 Schwabach | 1:5 | -4 | 3.763 |
27 |
Sylvia Messer
Claudia Piccu |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 0:4 | -4 | (2.256) |
28 |
Marina Korn
Sandra Brechtelsbauer |
TV 1848 Schwabach | 2:7 | -5 | 3.775 |
29 |
Anastasia Kitaev
Sandra Maiershofer |
TTC Langweid e.V. | 0:5 | -5 | (2.375) |
30 |
Julia Idzko
Melanie Heiß |
SSV Bobingen | 4:10 | -6 | 3.718 |
31 |
Lucia Behringer
Sophie Ott |
RV Viktoria Wombach | 0:8 | -8 | (2.313) |