gesamt |
---|
13:0 |
gesamt |
---|
13:4 |
gesamt |
---|
12:4 |
gesamt |
---|
11:3 |
gesamt |
---|
9:3 |
gesamt |
---|
5:0 |
gesamt |
---|
8:4 |
gesamt |
---|
5:1 |
gesamt |
---|
6:3 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
7:5 |
gesamt |
---|
7:5 |
gesamt |
---|
7:5 |
gesamt |
---|
8:8 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
4:7 |
gesamt |
---|
1:4 |
gesamt |
---|
6:10 |
gesamt |
---|
2:7 |
gesamt |
---|
1:7 |
gesamt |
---|
0:6 |
gesamt |
---|
0:8 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rodrigo Gilabert
Pablo Tabachnik |
TSV Windsbach | 13:0 | +13 | (9.844) |
2 |
Hannes Hörmann
Soma Fekete |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 13:4 | +9 | 8.737 |
3 |
Michael Dudek
Daniel Weber |
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. | 12:4 | +8 | 8.608 |
4 |
Matthias Danzer
Sebastian Hegenberger |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein | 11:3 | +8 | 7.966 |
5 |
Yevgeniy Christ
Tobias Ehret |
TSV Windsbach | 9:3 | +6 | 8.094 |
6 |
Petr Husnik
Xavier Dixon |
TSV Windsbach | 5:0 | +5 | (8.875) |
7 |
Christian Cavatoni
Patrick Dudek |
SpVgg Thalkirchen e.V. | 8:4 | +4 | 6.738 |
8 |
Roland Krmaschek
Michal Baron |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 5:1 | +4 | 7.788 |
9 |
Kamil Michalik
Christoph Sasse |
TV Etwashausen | 6:3 | +3 | 7.575 |
10 |
Akito Itagaki
Yoshinobu Takeya |
TSV Bad Königshofen | 4:1 | +3 | 7.825 |
11 |
Aleksandr Smirnov
Pawel Kibala |
SV Aufbau Altenburg | 7:5 | +2 | 7.044 |
12 |
Jonas Becker
Lukas Kurfer |
TSV Gräfelfing e.V. | 7:5 | +2 | 6.569 |
13 |
Andrey Milovanov
Karl Zimmermann |
TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 7:5 | +2 | 6.688 |
14 |
Christoph Schüller
Marcin Miszewski |
TSV Bad Königshofen | 8:8 | 0 | 6.025 |
15 |
Nico Longhino
Petros Sampakidis |
FC Bayern München e.V. | 3:3 | 0 | 6.2 |
16 |
Maximilian Heeg
Florian Schwalm |
TSV Gräfelfing e.V. | 3:3 | 0 | 5.563 |
17 |
Felix Günzel
Christoph Sasse |
TV Etwashausen | 2:3 | -1 | 5.725 |
18 |
Nick Deng
Kevin Qu |
FC Bayern München e.V. | 1:3 | -2 | 3.838 |
19 |
Akito Itagaki
Maximilian Dreher |
TSV Bad Königshofen | 4:7 | -3 | 4.934 |
20 |
Yhya Mosslly
Patrick Wohlfahrt |
SV Aufbau Altenburg | 1:4 | -3 | 3.425 |
21 |
Nestor Wasylkowski
Tomasz Urbanski |
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 6:10 | -4 | 5.544 |
22 |
Felix Günzel
Markus Jäger |
TV Etwashausen | 2:7 | -5 | 3.475 |
23 |
Kazimierz Wiszowaty
Alexander Krebs |
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 1:7 | -6 | 2.528 |
24 |
Nick Deng
Petros Sampakidis |
FC Bayern München e.V. | 0:6 | -6 | (2.013) |
25 |
Alexander Krebs
Marc Wünsche |
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 0:8 | -8 | (1.981) |