Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 14 / 8.7 Hannah Schönau
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 6:0 5:1 16:2
2.
+ 11 / 8.275 Ugne Baskutyte
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 5:0 4:1 13:2
3.
+ 7 / 7.975 Elisabeth Scherring
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 3:0 8:1
4.
+ 10 / 7.725 Janina Ciepluch
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 4:2 14:4
5.
+ 8 / 7.238 Tingzhuo Li
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 5:1 4:2 13:5
6.
+ 11 / 7.211 Sarah Rau
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 6:1 6:1 16:5
7.
+ 4 / 6.5 Carina Schneider
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 2:2 3:1 8:4
8.
+ 4 / 6.5 Tabea Heidelbach
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:0 8:4
9.
+ 3 / 6.075 Nicole Freiberger
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 4:1 9:6
10.
+ 3 / 5.925 Annie Yang
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:0 6:3
11.
+ 3 / 5.925 Josephina Neumann
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:0 6:3
12.
+ 4 / 5.738 Charlotte Schönau
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 4:2 5:1 11:7
13.
+ 2 / 5.525 Sarah Peter
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 4:3 0:2 4:0 11:9
14.
+ 1 / 5.425 Melinda Maiwald
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 3:1 1:0 8:7
15.
+ 2 / 5.381 Hannah Pollmeier
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 4:0 7:5
16.
+ 1 / 5.025 Mara Lamhardt
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:1 8:7
17.
0 / 4.738 Diana Tschunichin
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 4:0 6:6
18.
0 / 4.713 Lorena Morsch
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:1 2:0 3:3
19.
-3 / 4.425 Pia Dorißen
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:2 6:9
20.
-1 / 4.325 Chiara Pigerl
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:1 4:5
21.
-6 / 2.925 Brenda Rühmkorff
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 0:1 1:2 3:9
22.
-5 / 2.725 Cornelia Neumann-Reckziegel
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 0:3 2:7
23.
-5 / 2.725 Vivien Jöckel
TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:2 2:7
24.
-4 / 2.488 Eireen Kalaitzidou
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:5
25.
-7 / 2.375 Vicky Jöckel
TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 1:2 1:8
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 8 / 6.188 Stephanie Hoffmann
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 5:1 13:5
2.
+ 3 / 5.475 Verena Bauer
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:0 6:3
3.
+ 4 / 5.443 Natasha Antonia Rios Aguilar
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:1 4:1 4:0 9:5
4.
+ 3 / 5.325 Eireen Kalaitzidou
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 1:0 1:2 2:1 6:3
5.
+ 3 / 4.675 Maria Beltermann
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:2 3:2 4:1 9:6
6.
+ 2 / 4.431 Julia Heidelbach
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 3:1 7:5
7.
+ 1 / 4.425 Sarah Löher
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:1 2:3 5:0 8:7
8.
0 / 4.263 Lea Vehreschild
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 4:0 6:6
9.
-1 / 3.875 Josephina Neumann
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 1:2 4:5
10.
-1 / 3.875 Lorena Morsch
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:1 4:5
11.
-2 / 3.619 Anna-Lena Opl
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 3:1 2:2 5:7
12.
-1 / 3.575 Diana Wernergold
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:1 1:2 2:1 4:5
13.
-4 / 3.263 Katharina Morbitzer
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 2:4 2:4 7:11
14.
-2 / 3.144 Stefanie Graute
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 2:2 5:7
15.
-4 / 2.856 Valerie Smeljanski
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:1 1:3 2:2 4:8
16.
-3 / 2.775 Sarah Benz
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:2 1:2 2:1 3:6
17.
-4 / 2.738 Janette Püski
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 1:1 0:4 1:3 4:8
18.
-3 / 2.625 Laura Peil
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 1:2 3:6
19.
-3 / 2.625 Anabel Beck
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 2:1 3:6
20.
-3 / 2.625 Sandra Förster
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 2:1 3:6
21.
-5 / 2.211 Sienna Stelting
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:4 3:0 3:8
22.
-8 / 2.025 Sirui Shen
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 3:3 2:4 5:13
23.
-11 / 0.725 Kathrin Mundry
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 0:5 1:4 2:13
24.
-9 / (0.375) Lea Höfle
TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:2 0:3 0:3 0:9
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH