Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 12 / 9.184 Valentin Nad Nemedi
Oldenburger TB
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:2 8:0 14:2
2.
+ 10 / 8.859 Vincent Senkbeil
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 7:0 12:2
3.
+ 8 / 8.025 Jannik Xu
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:2 6:3 13:5
4.
+ 6 / 7.705 Danilo Toma
Oldenburger TB
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:3 6:1 10:4
5.
+ 6 / 7.705 Mariano Lockward
TSV Sasel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 5:2 10:4
6.
+ 4 / 7.581 Arne Hölter
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:0 2:2 6:2
7.
+ 4 / 7.129 Sebastian Stürzebecher
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:3 5:2 9:5
8.
+ 4 / 7.129 Wang Yansheng
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 4:3 9:5
9.
+ 2 / 6.569 Elger Neumann
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 3:3 7:5
10.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:6 7:2 10:8
11.
+ 2 / 6.552 Deniz Aydin
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 6:1 8:6
12.
+ 2 / 6.552 Adrian Weyhe
TSV Sasel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:3 4:4 9:7
13.
-2 / 5.281 Leon Hintze
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
14.
-2 / 5.138 Michael Khan Orhan
TuS Celle
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
15.
-4 / 4.821 Martin Gluza
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
16.
-6 / 4.613 Patrick Khazaeli
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:6 3:6 6:12
17.
-8 / 3.668 Jannik Hehemann
SF Oesede
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 2:5 3:11
18.
-8 / 3.668 Mulid Kushov
SV Siek
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 2:5 3:11
19.
-8 / 3.668 Marvin Dietz
TSV Rostock Süd
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 2:5 3:11
20.
-10 / 3.091 Til Puhlmann
TSV Rostock Süd
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 1:6 2:12
21.
-10 / 2.706 Oliver Tüpker
SF Oesede
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:5 0:6 1:11
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 10 / (6.813) Andy Römhild
Oldenburger TB
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 5:0 10:0
2.
+ 10 / 6.294 Nicolai Popal
Oldenburger TB
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 6:0 11:1
3.
+ 4 / 4.6 Andreas Scholle
SF Oesede
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 5:0 7:3
4.
+ 4 / 4.363 Richard Hoffmann
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
5.
+ 2 / 4.338 Johannes Schnabel
Oldenburger TB
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
6.
+ 2 / 4.338 Patrick Strahl
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
7.
+ 4 / 4.179 Janik Meder
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 5:2 9:5
8.
+ 4 / 4.179 Philipp Flörke
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 5:2 9:5
9.
+ 2 / 3.863 Andreas Escher
SV Siek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
10.
+ 2 / 3.719 Matti von Harten
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 4:2 7:5
11.
+ 2 / 3.719 William Maybanks
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 3:3 7:5
12.
0 / 3.175 Hannes Rupp
MTV Eintracht Bledeln
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
13.
0 / 3.175 Jonathan Habekost
SF Oesede
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
14.
0 / 3.025 Patrick Masur
TSV Sasel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:2 7:7
15.
0 / 3.025 Michael Zibell
SV Siek
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:2 7:7
16.
0 / 2.975 David Altenkamp
TSV Sasel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 4:4 8:8
17.
-2 / 2.431 Kevin Matthias
TuS Celle
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 2:4 5:7
18.
-4 / 1.922 Laurin Struß
TuS Celle
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 4:4 6:10
19.
-4 / 1.788 Anton Depperschmidt
TSV Lunestedt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 2:4 4:8
20.
-4 / 1.65 Julian Ruprecht
SF Oesede
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 1:4 3:7
21.
-4 / 1.65 Chris Rehberg
TSV Rostock Süd
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
22.
-4 / 1.65 Johannes Heise
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
23.
-4 / 1 Mathias Wähner
TSV Rostock Süd
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
24.
-6 / 0.541 Alexander Kellert
SC Poppenbüttel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:4 1:7
25.
-6 / (-0.113) Jarno Dümmer
TSV Rostock Süd
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH