Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 16 / (10.238) Andras Turoczy
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 8:0 8:0 16:0
2.
+ 14 / (10.013) Carlos Andres Mühlbach
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:0 7:0 14:0
3.
+ 12 / 8.863 Dwain Schwarzer
MSV Hettstedt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:3 9:1 16:4
4.
+ 8 / 8.5 Stanislav Chornobaiev
TTC Lugau
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
5.
+ 8 / 8.131 Ales Hanl
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:3 7:1 12:4
6.
+ 8 / 7.95 Felix Cozmolici
DJK TTV Biederitz
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:5 9:1 14:6
7.
+ 8 / 7.898 Lukasz Dzikowski
TTC Börde Magdeburg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:4 8:3 15:7
8.
+ 8 / 7.898 Krisztian Katus
TTC Lugau
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 8:3 7:4 15:7
9.
+ 4 / 7.078 Denis Benes
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:3 5:3 10:6
10.
+ 4 / 7.038 Jan Urbanek
Post SV Zeulenroda
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:5 7:3 12:8
11.
+ 4 / 7.036 Patrik Vlacuska
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:5 7:4 13:9
12.
+ 2 / 6.703 Petr Wasik
TTC Lugau
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
13.
+ 2 / 6.581 Karol Zarski
DJK TTV Biederitz
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:6 7:3 11:9
14.
-2 / 5.744 Marin Kostadinov
TTC Börde Magdeburg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:6 5:6 10:12
15.
-2 / 5.498 Hendrik Fuß
TTC Holzhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:5 4:4 7:9
16.
-4 / 5.1 Miroslav Cervený
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:6 4:5 7:11
17.
-4 / 5.1 Jan Polansky
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:5 3:6 7:11
18.
-6 / 4.756 Alexander Pazdyka
MSV Hettstedt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:7 4:6 7:13
19.
-10 / 4.022 Philip Schädlich
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:8 3:8 6:16
20.
-8 / 3.919 Robert Haufe
TTC Holzhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:7 3:5 4:12
21.
-8 / 3.919 Falko Hille
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:7 3:5 4:12
22.
-10 / 3.844 Andreas Wenzel
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:9 4:6 5:15
23.
-10 / 3.844 Philipp Tresselt
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:7 2:8 5:15
24.
-10 / 3.638 Jan Vesely
Post SV Zeulenroda
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:7 2:7 4:14
25.
-16 / 2.175 Pascal Stumm
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:9 1:8 1:17
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 18 / 6.701 Andrei Fiodarau
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 10:1 10:1 20:2
2.
+ 14 / 6.661 Michal Spalek
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 7:1 8:0 15:1
3.
+ 10 / 5.909 Gregor Meinel
TTC Holzhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 7:0 5:2 12:2
4.
+ 10 / 5.363 Miroslav Cecava
Post SV Zeulenroda
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:3 8:1 14:4
5.
+ 10 / 5.156 Tom Gerbig
MSV Hettstedt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:4 9:1 15:5
6.
+ 10 / 5.156 Darius Heyden
DJK TTV Biederitz
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 8:2 7:3 15:5
7.
+ 10 / 4.978 Hasan Bradei
SV SCHOTT Jena
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 7:4 9:2 16:6
8.
+ 4 / 4.931 Petr Wasik
TTC Lugau
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
9.
+ 6 / 4.244 Robert Roß
MSV Hettstedt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:4 7:3 13:7
10.
+ 2 / 4.053 Timo Arendt
TTC Holzhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 4:0 5:3
11.
+ 4 / 4.028 Thomas David
TTC Lugau
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 6:2 10:6
12.
+ 2 / 3.602 Nadeem Alwan
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 6:1 8:6
13.
+ 2 / 3.602 Hernán Benjamin Soto Torres
TTC Lugau
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 5:2 8:6
14.
+ 2 / 3.331 Jens Köhler
TTC Börde Magdeburg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:4 5:5 11:9
15.
0 / 3.025 Juan Carlos Brante
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:2 7:7
16.
0 / 3.025 Luc Röttig
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 3:4 7:7
17.
0 / 2.825 Lucas Hörhold
TTC Börde Magdeburg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:6 6:5 11:11
18.
-2 / 2.438 Moritz Heß
Post SV Zeulenroda
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 5:4 8:10
19.
-4 / 1.65 Klaidas Baranauskas
DJK TTV Biederitz
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
20.
-6 / 1.395 Duc Bui
SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 3:5 5:11
21.
-6 / 1.295 Robin Raupach
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 2:5 4:10
22.
-4 / 1 Manuel Neck
TTC Holzhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:5
23.
-4 / 1 Leon Schubert
TTC Lugau
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
24.
-6 / 0.913 Lars Ernst
DJK TTV Biederitz
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4 2:8
25.
-6 / (-0.113) Marvin Fischer
TTC Holzhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
26.
-10 / -0.144 Steffen Meier-Knietzsch
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 1:5 1:11
27.
-12 / -0.184 Robin Weber
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:8 2:6 2:14
28.
-12 / -0.184 Martin Wiegner
TTV Hydro Nordhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:8 2:6 2:14
29.
-14 / -0.488 Lennart Bergauer
1. TTV Schwarzenberg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 1:8 2:16
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH