Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 14 / (10.013) Evgueni Chtchetinine
TTC Kist
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:0 7:0 14:0
2.
+ 10 / 9.144 Xavier Dixon
DJK Altdorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:1 6:0 11:1
3.
+ 6 / 8.088 Stefan Stockmann
SV Haiming
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 5:0 8:2
4.
+ 6 / 8.088 Manuel Hoffmann
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:1 4:1 8:2
5.
+ 6 / 7.705 Lorenz Schäfer
TTC Kist
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:3 6:1 10:4
6.
+ 4 / 7.129 Vaclav Frydrych
SV DJK Eggolsheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 4:3 9:5
7.
+ 2 / 6.613 Csaba Szappanos
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 6:4
8.
+ 2 / 6.613 Markus Bott
TV Boos 1924
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 6:4
9.
+ 2 / 6.613 Niclas Reindl
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 5:0 6:4
10.
0 / 6.025 Nasratullah Nuri
SV DJK Eggolsheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:3 3:5 8:8
11.
0 / 5.825 Thomas Theissmann
SB Versbach
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
12.
0 / 5.775 Tomas Flicek
SpVgg Erlangen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
13.
-2 / 5.281 Thomas Synkule
TV Boos 1924
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:3 2:4 5:7
14.
-2 / 5.281 Christoph Mader
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
15.
-4 / 4.972 Georg Gangl
DJK Altdorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:5 3:5 6:10
16.
-2 / 4.947 Michael Hagmüller
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
17.
-2 / 4.663 Uwe Liebchen
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
18.
-4 / 4.638 Matej Urbanek
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:5 3:3 4:8
19.
-8 / 3.668 Christoph Weinhold
SB Versbach
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 2:5 3:11
20.
-6 / 3.663 Kenan Birkmann
SpVgg Erlangen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 0:5 2:8
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 10 / 6.294 Lukas Soucek
SV DJK Eggolsheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:0 5:1 11:1
2.
+ 8 / 6.075 Robin Campbell
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 4:1 9:1
3.
+ 4 / 5.45 Jonas Dinter
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
4.
+ 6 / 5.338 Lukas Boruvka
TTC Kist
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 4:1 8:2
5.
+ 6 / 5.006 Florian Teuber
MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 4:2 9:3
6.
+ 6 / 4.755 Martin Parizek
TTC Kist
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 5:2 10:4
7.
+ 4 / 4.6 Marcel Herbert
SV DJK Eggolsheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
8.
0 / 3.225 Chris Zillenbiller
TV Boos 1924
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
9.
0 / 3.225 Alexander Lindner
SV Haiming
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
10.
0 / 3.175 Andreas Spiegel
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
11.
0 / 3.175 Alexander Gauggel
TV Boos 1924
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 1:3 4:4
12.
0 / 3.125 Christian Joch
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:3 5:5
13.
0 / 3.075 Konrad Haase
SB Versbach
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 3:3 6:6
14.
0 / 3.025 Sebastian Eben
DJK Altdorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:2 7:7
15.
-2 / 2.297 Julian Thase
SV Haiming
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
16.
-2 / 2.113 Tobias Riegel
SpVgg Erlangen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
17.
-4 / 1.788 Marcus Taeffner
DJK Altdorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 3:3 4:8
18.
-4 / 1.65 Norbert Speckner
SpVgg Erlangen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 3:2 3:7
19.
-4 / 1.419 Pragash Mohanamoorthy
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 2:6
20.
-6 / 1.295 Leon Brandenburg
SB Versbach
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:4 4:10
21.
-4 / 1 Kenan Abel
SV DJK Eggolsheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
22.
-4 / 1 Kai Kappe
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:5
23.
-6 / (-0.113) Martin Rössle
TV Boos 1924
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH