Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 14 / 9.711 Carlos Ishida
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:1 8:0 15:1
2.
+ 12 / 9.436 Peng Gao
VfR Birkmannsweiler
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:0 6:1 13:1
3.
+ 12 / 9.184 Gerd Richter
SC Staig
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:2 8:0 14:2
4.
+ 8 / 8.282 Dillon Chambers
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:3 7:0 11:3
5.
+ 8 / 8.131 Adam Robertson
TTC Mühlhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:3 7:1 12:4
6.
+ 6 / 7.705 Laszlo Magyar
SV Plüderhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:3 6:1 10:4
7.
+ 4 / 7.078 Nicola Mohler
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:5 7:1 10:6
8.
+ 2 / 6.569 Jozsef Baranyi
SV Plüderhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:5 6:0 7:5
9.
+ 2 / 6.552 Josip Huzjak
VfR Birkmannsweiler
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 6:1 8:6
10.
+ 2 / 6.552 Alvaro Gainza
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:5 6:2 9:7
11.
0 / 5.975 Yannick Schwarz
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 6:1 7:7
12.
-2 / 5.498 Markus Teichert
TG Donzdorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:6 5:3 7:9
13.
-2 / 5.281 Valeriy Rakov
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
14.
-4 / 4.821 Manuel Mangold
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
15.
-6 / 4.445 Michael Pfeiffer
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:6 3:5 5:11
16.
-6 / 3.994 Manuel Prohaska
SC Staig
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:6 3:3 3:9
17.
-8 / 3.919 Richard Lukacs
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:7 3:5 4:12
18.
-8 / 3.919 Simon Geßner
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:7 3:5 4:12
19.
-10 / 3.091 Damian Zech
TTC Mühlhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 1:6 2:12
20.
-16 / (1.813) Stefan Schröter
TG Donzdorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:8 0:8 0:16
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 14 / (7.063) Louis Price
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 7:0 7:0 14:0
2.
+ 10 / 6.294 Momcilo Bojic
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:0 5:1 11:1
3.
+ 10 / 5.608 Aljaz Godec
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 8:0 13:3
4.
+ 6 / 5.006 Marcel Schaal
SV Plüderhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 5:1 9:3
5.
+ 6 / 4.755 Luis Hornstein
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 5:2 10:4
6.
+ 4 / 4.6 Stefan Tietze
SV Plüderhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
7.
+ 4 / 4.6 Muemin Waadallah
SC Staig
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
8.
+ 4 / 4.363 Vojtech Mynar
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 8:4
9.
+ 2 / 4.338 Samuel Schürlein
DJK Offenburg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
10.
+ 4 / 4.179 Timo Berger
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 4:3 9:5
11.
+ 2 / 3.602 Martin Sejdijevic
VfR Birkmannsweiler
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 4:3 8:6
12.
0 / 3.075 Axel Lehmann
DJK Offenburg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 3:3 6:6
13.
-2 / 2.448 Matthias Gantert
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 4:4 7:9
14.
-2 / 2.448 Thomas Huber
SC Staig
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 4:3 6:8
15.
-2 / 2.113 Christian Back
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
16.
-4 / 1.871 Thorsten Schiek
VfR Birkmannsweiler
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
17.
-4 / 1.65 Sebastian Geisert
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
18.
-6 / 1.295 Tobias Binder
TG Donzdorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 1:6 4:10
19.
-4 / 1 Tom Duffke
SC Staig
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:5
20.
-8 / 0.869 Oliver Riemann
TG Donzdorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 3:5 4:12
21.
-10 / 0.141 Sebastian Welz
TTC Mühlhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 2:5 2:12
22.
-10 / 0.141 Georg Winkler
TTC Mühlhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 1:6 2:12
23.
-6 / (-0.113) Stefan Schreider
DJK Offenburg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH