Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 10 / (9.563) Yu Chun Hammes-Zimmermann
SV Windhagen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:0 5:0 10:0
2.
+ 6 / (9.113) Lisa Wang
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:0 3:0 6:0
3.
+ 8 / 8.825 Alexandra Engels
SV Windhagen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:1 5:0 9:1
4.
+ 6 / 7.705 Layla Eckmann
DJK SV RW Mainz-Finthen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 5:2 10:4
5.
+ 6 / 7.605 Elena Süs
TTC Riedelberg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:3 6:2 11:5
6.
+ 4 / 7.581 Elisa Kohlen
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
7.
+ 4 / 7.35 Sylke Bayer
TSG Zellertal
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
8.
+ 2 / 6.613 Lisa Gu
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
9.
+ 2 / 6.613 Ilsa Krebs
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
10.
+ 2 / 6.569 Angela Koch
TSG Kaiserslautern
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:5 6:0 7:5
11.
0 / 5.875 Anika Links
1. TTC Pirmasens
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
12.
-2 / 5.398 Monika Kiefer
1. TTC Pirmasens
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:4 3:4 6:8
13.
-2 / 4.947 Carolin Bollinger
TTV Edenkoben
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
14.
-2 / 4.663 Kristina Heine
TTV Edenkoben
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
15.
-4 / 4.638 Johanna Pfefferkorn
DJK SV RW Mainz-Finthen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:6 4:2 4:8
16.
-4 / 4.4 Elena Stock
TTV Edenkoben
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:5 3:2 3:7
17.
-6 / 3.994 Silke Ermel
TSG Zellertal
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:4 1:5 3:9
18.
-8 / 3.919 Julia Dieter
TTC Riedelberg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:5 1:7 4:12
19.
-6 / 3.663 Anette Knieriemen
TSG Kaiserslautern
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4 2:8
20.
-10 / (2.188) Martina Blaß
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:5 0:5 0:10
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 10 / (6.813) Christel Diefenbach
TSG Zellertal
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 5:0 10:0
2.
+ 6 / 5.809 Luisa Baumann
1. TTC Pirmasens
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
3.
+ 8 / 5.65 Daniela Fetzer
DJK SV RW Mainz-Finthen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
4.
+ 4 / 4.931 Melina Ferdinand
TTV Edenkoben
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
5.
+ 4 / 4.931 Fabienne Forse
TSG Kaiserslautern
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
6.
+ 4 / 4.6 Denise Bicha
TTC Riedelberg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 5:0 7:3
7.
+ 2 / 4.338 Jona Schroeder
1. TTC Pirmasens
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
8.
+ 2 / 4.338 Bettina Schmidt
1. TTC Pirmasens
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 4:2
9.
+ 2 / 4.053 Evelyn Emmrich
TSG Kaiserslautern
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 4:0 5:3
10.
+ 2 / 4.053 Katrin Drysch
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
11.
0 / 3.225 Sabine Becker
TSG Zellertal
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 3:0 3:3
12.
0 / 3.175 Chantal Preis
TSG Kaiserslautern
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
13.
0 / 3.125 Stephanie Lintz
TTV Edenkoben
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
14.
0 / 3.125 Kaylee Mesenholl
SV Windhagen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
15.
-2 / 2.388 Carina Weiß
SV Windhagen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
16.
-2 / 2.388 Liya Gu
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
17.
-2 / 2.297 Neda Ghaffari
1. TTC Pirmasens
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
18.
-2 / 2.297 Samar Al-Khatib
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 3:1 3:5
19.
-6 / 1.395 Victoria Schaaff
TTC Riedelberg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 3:5 5:11
20.
-6 / 0.913 Sandra Bender
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 2:3 2:8
21.
-6 / (-0.113) Lara Schoch
TTV Edenkoben
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
22.
-12 / (-0.788) Alisa Podporin
DJK SV RW Mainz-Finthen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 0:6 0:12
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH