Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 8 / (8.841) Irina Palina
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 3:0 2:0 8:0
2.
+ 12 / 8.613 Veronika Hud
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 4:0 14:2
3.
+ 14 / 8.444 Lin Sievers
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 7:2 5:1 19:5
4.
+ 12 / 8.034 Jule Wirlmann
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 7:2 6:0 18:6
5.
+ 11 / 7.996 Karina Pankunin
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:2 6:3 3:0 16:5
6.
+ 10 / 7.415 Johanna Wiegand
Torpedo Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 7:0 1:1 3:1 16:6
7.
+ 6 / 7.013 Elina Vakhrusheva
SG Marßel Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 5:2 2:2 12:6
8.
+ 6 / 7.01 Katerina Stara
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 7:2 2:2 14:8
9.
+ 6 / 6.782 Katja Firat
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 6:2 4:2 14:8
10.
+ 4 / 6.631 Veronika Tuslova
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 6:3 2:0 12:8
11.
+ 4 / 6.35 Jennifer Bienert
SG Marßel Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:2 2:0 2:0 11:7
12.
+ 2 / 6.149 Marie-Sophie Wiegand
Torpedo Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 5:4 3:1 12:10
13.
+ 8 / 6.006 Jessika-Joyce Xu
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 5:0 5:0 10:2
14.
+ 7 / 5.932 Sofia Stefanska
SG Marßel Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 1:2 5:1 5:1 14:7
15.
+ 1 / 5.782 Jennifer Schmidt
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 6:3 3:0 11:10
16.
+ 4 / 5.65 Madlin Heidelberg
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 1:3 3:0 5:0 11:7
17.
-1 / 5.575 Elena Uludintceva
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 2:5 1:0 7:8
18.
+ 10 / 5.563 Kristina Jeske
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 7:2 6:2 15:5
19.
+ 6 / 5.493 Niina Shiiba
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 5:0 4:2 10:4
20.
-1 / 5.315 Julia Samira Stranz
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 6:3 5:2 12:13
21.
-2 / 4.947 Natalie Horak
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
22.
-4 / 4.488 Beatrice Toth
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 1:2 1:0 7:11
23.
+ 3 / 4.475 Kateryna Yakymenko
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 4:2 5:1 9:6
24.
+ 3 / 4.21 Katharina Overhoff
Torpedo Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 1:1 4:3 4:3 10:7
25.
+ 1 / 4.079 Mädälina-Alexandra Moga
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 0:1 3:2 3:2 7:6
26.
-1 / 3.985 Laura Konradt
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 5:4 5:3 12:13
27.
-7 / 3.925 Jana Fernholz
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 3:4 1:0 4:11
28.
+ 1 / 3.887 Lisa Göbecke
Torpedo Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:4 5:2 9:8
29.
-8 / 3.775 Johanna Salzmann
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 3:5 0:1 1:0 5:13
30.
-8 / 3.691 Viola Blach
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 2:7 3:1 7:15
31.
0 / 3.552 Nathalie Wulf
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:3 3:2 7:7
32.
0 / 3.506 Meike Müller
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:1 2:2 4:4
33.
-1 / 3.361 Nina Priebe
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:1 1:1 3:4
34.
-3 / 3.078 Aileen Grunert
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 3:5 5:2 8:11
35.
-5 / 2.943 Lena Meiß
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:1 4:3 3:3 7:12
36.
-3 / 2.784 Mareike Jünemann
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 0:1 3:4 3:4 7:10
37.
-2 / 2.663 Kira Rebeka Feher
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:4 3:1 4:6
38.
-5 / 2.375 Daniela Hennig
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 0:1 2:5 2:3 5:10
39.
-9 / 2.275 Ashley-Joesephine Pusch
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:4 1:1 2:2 3:12
40.
-8 / 2.203 Janina Thiele
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:1 2:3 2:3 4:12
41.
-5 / 2.186 Klara Bruns
SG Marßel Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 3:6 4:4 7:12
42.
-12 / 1.925 Arina Spektor
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 2:1 0:5 2:3 4:16
43.
-4 / 1.925 Maike Hartfiel
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:3 1:3 3:7
44.
-5 / 1.83 Jessica Böhm
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:3 1:3 3:8
45.
-7 / (1.725) Lilia Palina
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:2 0:1 0:1 0:7
46.
-10 / 1.581 Viet Thanh Tran
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:3 1:2 1:5 3:13
47.
-5 / 1.575 Lea Haupt
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 1:3 3:8
48.
-6 / 1.203 Jaqueline Presuhn
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:2 0:3 1:7
49.
-10 / 0.688 Josephine Plonies
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 0:5 1:3 1:11
50.
-9 / (-0.525) Julietta Gez
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:5 0:9
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH