Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 12 / 9.436 Peng Gao
VfR Birkmannsweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:0 6:1 13:1
2.
+ 12 / 9.436 Carlos Ishida
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 7:0 13:1
3.
+ 10 / 8.859 Gerd Richter
SC Staig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 7:0 12:2
4.
+ 6 / 7.856 Dillon Chambers
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 6:0 9:3
5.
+ 6 / 7.705 Laszlo Magyar
SV Plüderhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 6:1 10:4
6.
+ 6 / 7.705 Adam Robertson
TTC Mühlhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 6:1 10:4
7.
+ 4 / 7.129 Nicola Mohler
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 6:1 9:5
8.
+ 12 / (6.938) Louis Price
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:0 6:0 12:0
9.
+ 2 / 6.552 Josip Huzjak
VfR Birkmannsweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 6:1 8:6
10.
+ 2 / 6.13 Jozsef Baranyi
SV Plüderhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 6:0 0:1 1:0 8:6
11.
+ 8 / 6.075 Momcilo Bojic
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 4:1 9:1
12.
0 / 5.975 Markus Teichert
TG Donzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:2 7:7
13.
0 / 5.975 Alvaro Gainza
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:2 7:7
14.
0 / 5.925 Yannick Schwarz
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 5:1 6:6
15.
+ 8 / 5.332 Aljaz Godec
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 7:0 11:3
16.
-2 / 5.281 Valeriy Rakov
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
17.
+ 6 / 5.177 Luis Hornstein
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 5:1 4:2 10:4
18.
+ 6 / 5.006 Marcel Schaal
SV Plüderhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 5:1 9:3
19.
+ 4 / 4.838 Muemin Waadallah
SC Staig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 3:2 4:1 8:4
20.
-4 / 4.638 Manuel Mangold
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 2:4 4:8
21.
+ 4 / 4.6 Stefan Tietze
SV Plüderhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
22.
+ 4 / 4.363 Vojtech Mynar
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 8:4
23.
-6 / 4.245 Simon Geßner
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:4 4:10
24.
-6 / 4.245 Michael Pfeiffer
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:4 4:10
25.
0 / 4.075 Samuel Schürlein
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 1:1 1:1 3:3
26.
-6 / 3.994 Manuel Prohaska
SC Staig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 3:3 3:9
27.
+ 2 / 3.719 Timo Berger
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 3:3 7:5
28.
-8 / 3.668 Richard Lukacs
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 2:5 3:11
29.
+ 2 / 3.602 Martin Sejdijevic
VfR Birkmannsweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 4:3 8:6
30.
-8 / 3.35 Damian Zech
TTC Mühlhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 1:5 2:10
31.
0 / 3.075 Axel Lehmann
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 3:3 6:6
32.
0 / 3.025 Matthias Gantert
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 4:3 7:7
33.
-2 / 2.431 Thomas Huber
SC Staig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
34.
-2 / 2.113 Christian Back
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
35.
-14 / (1.938) Stefan Schröter
TG Donzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 0:7 0:14
36.
-4 / 1.871 Thorsten Schiek
VfR Birkmannsweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
37.
-4 / 1.788 Tobias Binder
TG Donzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 1:5 4:8
38.
-4 / 1.65 Sebastian Geisert
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
39.
-6 / 1.295 Oliver Riemann
TG Donzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:4 4:10
40.
-4 / 1 Tom Duffke
SC Staig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:5
41.
-8 / 0.5 Sebastian Welz
TTC Mühlhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 2:4 2:10
42.
-12 / -0.014 Georg Winkler
TTC Mühlhausen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:5 0:6 1:13
43.
-6 / (-0.113) Stefan Schreider
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH