Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 10 / (9.563) Narine Antonyan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 5:0 10:0
2.
+ 14 / 9.488 Angela Schönau
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:1 8:1 16:2
3.
+ 10 / 8.859 Sina Tiemann
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 7:0 12:2
4.
+ 10 / 8.859 Sandra Tönges
TuS Wickrath
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 6:1 12:2
5.
+ 10 / 8.658 Isabell Güdden
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:3 8:0 13:3
6.
+ 10 / 7.895 Edita Galatiltis
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 1:1 2:0 13:3
7.
+ 4 / 7.35 Claudia Isensee
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
8.
+ 16 / (7.188) Luisa Düchting
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:0 8:0 16:0
9.
+ 14 / (7.063) Larissa Krohm
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 7:0 7:0 14:0
10.
+ 6 / 6.842 Tabea Brockmeier
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 4:2 2:0 2:0 11:5
11.
+ 2 / 6.552 Antonia Rewer
TuS Hiltrup
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 7:1 9:7
12.
+ 4 / 6.35 Petra Schoulen
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 6:1 2:0 1:1 11:7
13.
+ 8 / 6.075 Lisa Beyer
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 5:0 9:1
14.
0 / 6.075 Andrea Behrens
Turnverein Dellbrück
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 7:2 9:9
15.
0 / 5.925 Lisa Saur
TTC GW Brauweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 3:3 6:6
16.
0 / 5.775 Alena Ritzer
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
17.
+ 8 / 5.65 Stefanie Klein
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
18.
-2 / 5.498 Irina Lammert
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:4 3:5 7:9
19.
+ 4 / 5.45 Vanesja Lampe
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
20.
+ 2 / 5.408 Barbara Pernack
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 3:0 1:2 9:7
21.
-2 / 5.398 Angelina Baldus
TTG Netphen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:7 6:1 6:8
22.
+ 2 / 5.378 Lisa Rix
TuS Wickrath
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 1:1 1:1 1:1 5:3
23.
-2 / 5.138 Julia Kirsch
TTC GW Brauweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
24.
-4 / 4.821 Agnieszka Sobilo
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
25.
+ 2 / 4.669 Nina Seibt
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:1 2:2 4:0 7:5
26.
+ 4 / 4.363 Sarah Trojahn
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
27.
+ 4 / 4.363 Zoé Peiffert
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
28.
-2 / 4.331 Annette Schimmelpfennig
TTC GW Brauweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 3:1 1:1 1:1 5:7
29.
-6 / 4.245 Finja Kaubisch
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:4 4:10
30.
-8 / 4.125 Janina Jeremias
Turnverein Dellbrück
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 3:6 5:13
31.
-6 / 3.994 Amelie Pucker
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 2:4 3:9
32.
-8 / 3.919 Martina Moosbrucker
TTG Netphen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:8 4:4 4:12
33.
0 / 3.738 Jacqueline Resing
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 1:1 2:4 3:3 8:8
34.
+ 2 / 3.719 Sabine Scholz
TuS Wickrath
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 4:2 7:5
35.
+ 2 / 3.602 Miriam Kötter
TuS Hiltrup
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 4:3 8:6
36.
0 / 3.225 Lisa-Marie Wonsak
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
37.
0 / 3.225 Emily Johann
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
38.
0 / 3.225 Lisa Thieme
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
39.
-2 / 3.211 Lina-Marie Engelmann
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 2:4 5:1 7:9
40.
0 / 3.175 Angela Degueldre
TTC GW Brauweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 1:3 4:4
41.
-2 / 3.138 Ivonne Köpper
Turnverein Dellbrück
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:1 3:4 4:3 8:10
42.
0 / 2.975 Frederike Starp
TuS Hiltrup
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 5:3 8:8
43.
-2 / 2.959 Mona Hausmann
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:2 2:1 3:5
44.
-8 / 2.925 Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp
TuS Wickrath
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 1:9
45.
-2 / 2.906 Nicole Spieß
TTC GW Brauweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:0 2:3 2:3 5:7
46.
-14 / 2.339 Melanie Meredig
TuS Hiltrup
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:8 1:7 1:15
47.
-6 / 1.716 Sarah Natzke
TTG Netphen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 0:6 4:2 4:10
48.
-4 / 1.65 Leontine Weber
TTG Netphen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
49.
-4 / 1.419 Alexandra Jaspers
TuS Wickrath
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 2:6
50.
-4 / 1 Mona Bisping
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
51.
-8 / 0.975 Sally Cimiotti
Turnverein Dellbrück
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 3:6 5:13
52.
-6 / 0.913 Selina Eggers
TTG Netphen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4 2:8
53.
-12 / 0.197 Sanja Geneschen
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 1:6 1:6 2:14
54.
-6 / (-0.113) Carolina Pucker
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
55.
-6 / (-0.113) Miriam Thiele
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH