gesamt |
---|
6:0 |
gesamt |
---|
6:0 |
gesamt |
---|
7:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:0 |
gesamt |
---|
6:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
5:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:5 |
gesamt |
---|
4:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
4:5 |
gesamt |
---|
3:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:6 |
gesamt |
---|
2:6 |
gesamt |
---|
1:7 |
gesamt |
---|
1:7 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Iva Cecotka Meidlova
Alena Wasikova |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 6:0 | +6 | (9.538) |
2 |
Linda Ackner
Luisa Reising |
SV Alemania Riestedt | 6:0 | +6 | (8.9) |
3 |
Patricia Jarsetz
Sarah Uecker |
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 7:2 | +5 | 7.775 |
4 |
Jacqueline Dömming
Annika Fischer |
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 5:0 | +5 | (9.625) |
5 |
Ann-Christin Seidens
Sarah Fest |
TTC Börde Magdeburg | 6:2 | +4 | 7.581 |
6 |
Iva Cecotka Meidlova
Zdenka Strihavkova |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 4:0 | +4 | (9.5) |
7 |
Tho Do Thi
Maja Meyer |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 4:0 | +4 | (9.194) |
8 |
Nicole Fricke
Nicole Uhlemann |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:2 | +3 | 6.989 |
9 |
Anke Brand
Helen Morgenstern |
TTC Elbe Dresden | 5:4 | +1 | 6.175 |
10 |
Marion Vollmer
Jessica Köhler |
TTC Börde Magdeburg | 5:4 | +1 | 6.475 |
11 |
Laura Krüger
Lena Reckziegel |
SV Alemania Riestedt | 3:2 | +1 | 6.775 |
12 |
Andrea Reek
Kerstin Lühder |
TTV Barleben 09 | 5:5 | 0 | 5.325 |
13 |
Lin Josephine Schubert
Lea Franziska Schubert |
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 4:4 | 0 | 5.659 |
14 |
Anja Wohlfart
Laura Hofmann |
TTC HS Schwarza e.V. | 2:2 | 0 | 5.113 |
15 |
Verena Zimmermann
Jana Thomkova |
SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 4:5 | -1 | 5.975 |
16 |
Huyen Tran
Christin Wasser |
TTC Elbe Dresden | 3:4 | -1 | 5.218 |
17 |
Jana Lehrich
Michelle Grünberg |
BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 1:3 | -2 | 4.45 |
18 |
Kerstin Meusch
Elsa Hubald |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:3 | -2 | 3.838 |
19 |
Josefine Heuring
Lilian Nicodemus |
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 3:6 | -3 | 4.875 |
20 |
Christina Schumann
Yvonne Zöller |
SG Aufbau Schwerz 1966 | 2:6 | -4 | 4.234 |
21 |
Kerstin Möller
Jana Riemann |
TTV Barleben 09 | 1:7 | -6 | 3.853 |
22 |
Karin Kalkofen
Charlot Rykarski |
SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 1:7 | -6 | 2.859 |