gesamt |
---|
14:0 |
gesamt |
---|
9:0 |
gesamt |
---|
9:0 |
gesamt |
---|
9:2 |
gesamt |
---|
8:2 |
gesamt |
---|
8:2 |
gesamt |
---|
7:2 |
gesamt |
---|
7:3 |
gesamt |
---|
6:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:1 |
gesamt |
---|
7:4 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
6:4 |
gesamt |
---|
5:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:5 |
gesamt |
---|
2:6 |
gesamt |
---|
1:6 |
gesamt |
---|
0:5 |
gesamt |
---|
0:6 |
gesamt |
---|
0:6 |
gesamt |
---|
0:7 |
gesamt |
---|
0:8 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carlos Andres Mühlbach
Michal Spalek |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 14:0 | +14 | (10.393) |
2 |
Lukasz Dzikowski
Tomasz Urbanski |
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 9:0 | +9 | (8.4) |
3 |
Tom Gerbig
Robert Roß |
MSV Hettstedt | 9:0 | +9 | (9.375) |
4 |
Krysztof Kaczmarek
Krzysztof Strzalkowski |
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 9:2 | +7 | 8.507 |
5 |
Daniel Köhler
Lars Zirngibl |
TTV Burgstädt | 8:2 | +6 | 8.2 |
6 |
Miroslav Cecava
Pavel Daunarovich |
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 8:2 | +6 | 8.9 |
7 |
Andrei Fiodarau
Hasan Bradei |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 7:2 | +5 | 8.183 |
8 |
Nestor Wasylkowski
Michal Murawski |
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 7:3 | +4 | 7.8 |
9 |
Ali-Serdar Gözübüyük
Jens Köhler |
TTC Börde Magdeburg | 6:2 | +4 | 7.825 |
10 |
Johann Koschmieder
Karl Zimmermann |
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 5:1 | +4 | 8.1 |
11 |
Tomas Kabelka
Michal Jirasek |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 7:4 | +3 | 7.202 |
12 |
Alexander Pazdyka
Viktors Sirokijs |
MSV Hettstedt | 4:1 | +3 | 6.775 |
13 |
Oleksandr Tymofieiev
Jan Vesely |
Post SV Zeulenroda | 6:4 | +2 | 6.8 |
14 |
Kamil Kaczmarek
Kevin Meierhof |
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 5:3 | +2 | 5.806 |
15 |
Marius Marth
Yannick Sprengel |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 3:2 | +1 | 6.25 |
16 |
Dirk Schröder
Manuel Jacob |
TTV Burgstädt | 3:2 | +1 | 5.55 |
17 |
Philip Schädlich
Simon Schreyer |
SV SCHOTT Jena | 3:3 | 0 | 6.45 |
18 |
Jacek Wandachowicz
Michal Wandachowicz |
MSV Hettstedt | 2:5 | -3 | 5.425 |
19 |
Jiri Volek
Andreas-Christian Nack |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:6 | -4 | 3.55 |
20 |
Chris Lasch
Alister Seltmann |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 1:6 | -5 | 2.65 |
21 |
Martin Gundermann
Ivo Wunderlich |
TTV Burgstädt | 0:5 | -5 | (3.625) |
22 |
Patrik Vlacuska
Udo Buscher |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 0:6 | -6 | (3.6) |
23 |
Lukas Böhme
Moritz Heß |
Post SV Zeulenroda | 0:6 | -6 | (1.8) |
24 |
Martin Merker
Stefan Meiner |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 0:7 | -7 | (3.575) |
25 |
Timothy Franke
Luca Zengerling |
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 0:8 | -8 | (3.55) |