Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 9:0 | 8:1 | 2:0 | 19:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:0 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 14:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 9:0 | 6:0 | 21:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 7:0 | 4:0 | 16:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 12:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 12:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 13:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 6:3 | 1:0 | 12:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 5:4 | 4:0 | 14:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 13:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 13:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 13:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 9:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 4:5 | 6:0 | 11:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 6:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 5:4 | 1:2 | 7:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:9 | 1:8 | 3:0 | 4:17 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:9 | 1:8 | 0:1 | 1:18 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Vitalija Venckute | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 9:0 | 8:1 | 2:0 | 19:1 | +18 | 9.988 | |
2 | 1.2 | Zdenka Strihavkova | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 6:0 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 14:0 | +14 | (9.696) | |
3 | 1.1 | Lisa Göbecke | DJK TTV Biederitz | 6:3 | 9:0 | 6:0 | 21:3 | +18 | 9.263 | |
4 | 1.3 | Laura Krüger | SV Alemania Riestedt | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (9.113) | ||
5 | 1.1 | Linda Renner | SV Alemania Riestedt | 5:2 | 7:0 | 4:0 | 16:2 | +14 | 8.963 | |
6 | 2.1 | Tho Do Thi | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 | +8 | (8.841) | |
7 | 1.1 | Iva Meidlova | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 4:1 | 4:1 | 4:0 | 12:2 | +10 | 8.227 | |
8 | 1.1 | Marion Vollmer | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 4:2 | 5:1 | 3:0 | 12:3 | +9 | 8.025 | |
9 | 1.2 | Luisa Reising | SV Alemania Riestedt | 4:4 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 13:5 | +8 | 7.675 |
10 | 1.2 | Patricia Jarsetz | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 5:4 | 6:3 | 1:0 | 12:7 | +5 | 7.067 | |
11 | 1.1 | Anke Brand | TTC Elbe Dresden | 5:4 | 5:4 | 4:0 | 14:8 | +6 | 7.01 | |
12 | 1.2 | Ann-Christin Seidens | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 4:5 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 1:0 | 13:8 | +5 | 6.825 |
13 | 1.1 | Verena Zimmermann | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 3:5 | 6:2 | 4:1 | 13:8 | +5 | 6.668 | |
14 | 2.2 | Leonie Hildebrandt | TTC Elbe Dresden | 3:5 | 6:2 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 13:8 | +5 | 6.589 |
15 | 2.1 | Huyen Tran | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1:2 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 4:3 | +1 | 6.011 | |
16 | 1.2 | Jana Thomkova | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 1:8 | 6:3 | 2:0 | 9:11 | -2 | 5.263 | |
17 | 1.1 | Dana Dittrich | Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle | 1:8 | 4:5 | 6:0 | 11:13 | -2 | 5.169 | |
18 | 2.3 | Nora Konrad | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:3 | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 4.997 | |
19 | 2.1 | Petra Büchler | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:4 | -1 | 4.846 | |
20 | 2.3 | Maja Meyer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:7 | 4:4 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 6:12 | -6 | 4.263 |
21 | 1.3 | Alena Wasikova | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:4 | -2 | 4.025 | |
22 | 1.2 | Leonie Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 1:8 | 5:4 | 1:2 | 7:14 | -7 | 4.011 | |
23 | 1.4 | Sabine Schumann | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 | -3 | 3.175 | |
24 | 1.2 | Katrin Franke | Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle | 0:9 | 1:8 | 3:0 | 4:17 | -13 | 2.682 | |
25 | 2.5 | Stephanie Wagner | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 | -8 | (2.313) | ||
26 | 3.1 | Marie Louise Ngo Nyemb | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 0:5 | 0:5 | 0:10 | -10 | (2.188) | ||
27 | 1.2 | Christin Wasser | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:9 | 1:8 | 0:1 | 1:18 | -17 | 1.886 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 3:1 | 10:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 9:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 5:4 | 7:2 | 14:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 4:1 | 8:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 3:3 | 7:1 | 10:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 6:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:3 | 6:3 | 6:1 | 12:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 5:4 | 7:2 | 12:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:1 | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 4:3 | 5:2 | 9:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 5:3 | 6:3 | 11:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 2:4 | 6:2 | 8:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:7 | 5:1 | 7:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:7 | 4:2 | 6:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 4:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:5 | 3:3 | 3:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 1:4 | 3:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 3:4 | 1:7 | 4:13 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.1 | Petra Büchler | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 1:0 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | +5 | (7.125) | |
2 | 1.4 | Sarah Uecker | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 7:2 | 3:1 | 10:3 | +7 | 5.456 | ||
3 | 1.5 | Lilian Nicodemus | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:0 | 5:2 | 3:2 | 9:4 | +5 | 4.848 | |
4 | 1.5 | Sarah Fest | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2:3 | 5:4 | 7:2 | 14:9 | +5 | 4.773 | |
5 | 1.4 | Helen Seifert | TTC Elbe Dresden | 4:3 | 4:1 | 8:4 | +4 | 4.481 | ||
6 | 1.3 | Josefine Heuring | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 0:2 | 3:3 | 7:1 | 10:6 | +4 | 4.409 | |
7 | 1.3 | Laura Krüger | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:2 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 6:5 | +1 | 4.398 | |
8 | 1.4 | Pia Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 0:2 | 0:3 | 6:3 | 6:1 | 12:9 | +3 | 4.339 |
9 | 1.3 | Helen Morgenstern | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:2 | 5:4 | 7:2 | 12:8 | +4 | 4.194 | |
10 | 2.3 | Nicole Fricke | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 0:2 | 0:1 | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:8 | +3 | 4.154 |
11 | 1.4 | Lena Reckziegel | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:2 | 4:3 | 5:2 | 9:7 | +2 | 3.978 | |
12 | 2.5 | Stephanie Wagner | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:3 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:6 | -1 | 3.711 | |
13 | 1.3 | Silke Altmann | Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle | 0:6 | 5:3 | 6:3 | 11:12 | -1 | 3.662 | |
14 | 3.4 | Elsa Hubald | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 0:5 | 2:4 | 6:2 | 8:11 | -3 | 3.162 | |
15 | 1.4 | Tina Franke | Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle | 1:4 | 1:7 | 5:1 | 7:12 | -5 | 2.438 | |
16 | 1.3 | Karin Kalkofen | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 0:4 | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:9 | -6 | 2.331 | |
17 | 3.5 | Kerstin Meusch | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 0:1 | 2:7 | 4:2 | 6:10 | -4 | 2.303 | |
18 | 1.3 | Anna Maria Wilke | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1.925 | |
19 | 1.6 | Ulrike Müller-Grobleben | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 0:1 | 2:5 | 2:4 | 4:10 | -6 | 1.505 | |
20 | 1.3 | Jessika Lima | DJK TTV Biederitz | 0:3 | 0:5 | 3:3 | 3:11 | -8 | 1.455 | |
21 | 1.5 | Ilona Hartleb | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1.425 | ||
22 | 2.6 | Sandy Weißflog | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:3 | 1:5 | -4 | 1.425 | |
23 | 3.1 | Natascha Klemens | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:1 | 1:2 | 1:6 | 1:4 | 3:13 | -10 | 1.105 |
24 | 1.4 | Charlot Rykarski | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 0:2 | 3:4 | 1:7 | 4:13 | -9 | 1.084 |