Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 9:0 | 14:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 8:1 | 14:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 8:1 | 14:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 9:0 | 14:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 5:1 | 12:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 7:2 | 13:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 8:1 | 12:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 5:3 | 10:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 3:3 | 6:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 4:5 | 6:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 3:5 | 5:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 3:6 | 5:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 4:5 | 5:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 2:4 | 3:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 2:4 | 3:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:9 | 4:5 | 4:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 2:7 | 4:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 1:6 | 2:14 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Lars Beismann | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 5:2 | 9:0 | 14:2 | +12 | 9.747 |
2 | 1.1 | Agnius Kacerauskas | TuS Lutten | 7:2 | 8:1 | 15:3 | +12 | 9.7 |
3 | 1.1 | Florian Buch | SC Marklohe | 6:2 | 8:1 | 14:3 | +11 | 9.476 |
4 | 1.1 | Lars Petersen | TSV Algesdorf | 6:2 | 8:1 | 14:3 | +11 | 9.476 |
5 | 1.2 | Rimas Lesiv | TuS Lutten | 5:4 | 9:0 | 14:4 | +10 | 9.233 |
6 | 1.2 | Yannick Dohrmann | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 7:2 | 5:1 | 12:3 | +9 | 9.225 |
7 | 1.1 | Gintautas Juchna | MTV Jever | 6:3 | 7:2 | 13:5 | +8 | 8.767 |
8 | 1.1 | Jan Holzendorf | Torpedo Göttingen | 4:5 | 8:1 | 12:6 | +6 | 8.3 |
9 | 1.2 | Adrian Dugiel | MTV Jever | 5:4 | 5:3 | 10:7 | +3 | 7.61 |
10 | 1.2 | Jörn Petersen | TSV Algesdorf | 3:6 | 3:3 | 6:9 | -3 | 6.075 |
11 | 1.2 | Jan-Helge Petri | Badenstedter SC | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 | -2 | 5.988 |
12 | 1.2 | Nico Schulz | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 2:6 | 4:5 | 6:11 | -5 | 5.606 |
13 | 1.1 | Michael Khan Orhan | Badenstedter SC | 2:5 | 3:5 | 5:10 | -5 | 5.4 |
14 | 1.1 | Niklas Otto | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 2:6 | 3:6 | 5:12 | -7 | 5.122 |
15 | 1.1 | Sven Arnhardt | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:8 | 4:5 | 5:13 | -8 | 5.033 |
16 | 1.2 | Nikolai Marek | SC Marklohe | 1:6 | 2:4 | 3:10 | -7 | 4.665 |
17 | 1.3 | Andre Stang | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1:7 | 2:4 | 3:11 | -8 | 4.579 |
18 | 1.2 | Florian Haux | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:9 | 4:5 | 4:14 | -10 | 4.567 |
19 | 1.2 | Ahmet Kösterelioglu | Torpedo Göttingen | 2:7 | 2:7 | 4:14 | -10 | 4.567 |
20 | 1.2 | Guido Hehmann | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 1:8 | 1:6 | 2:14 | -12 | 3.853 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 9:0 | 12:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:0 | 6:1 | 11:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 4:2 | 8:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 7:2 | 11:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 6:2 | 9:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 7:2 | 9:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 3:0 | 7:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 3:1 | 7:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 5:2 | 8:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 4:2 | 7:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 7:2 | 8:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 3:1 | 6:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 5:3 | 6:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 4:4 | 6:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 0:3 | 4:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 2:4 | 4:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 2:3 | 3:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 2:4 | 4:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 1:8 | 3:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 0:5 | 2:12 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.3 | Hannes Rupp | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 3:1 | 9:0 | 12:1 | +11 | 7.477 |
2 | 1.3 | Niklas Matthias | SC Marklohe | 5:0 | 6:1 | 11:1 | +10 | 7.475 |
3 | 1.3 | David Salim | Badenstedter SC | 4:0 | 4:2 | 8:2 | +6 | 6.5 |
4 | 1.3 | Nick Holland | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4:2 | 7:2 | 11:4 | +7 | 6.225 |
5 | 1.3 | Fabian Pfaffe | MTV Jever | 3:3 | 6:2 | 9:5 | +4 | 5.521 |
6 | 1.3 | Patrick Schöttelndreier | TSV Algesdorf | 2:3 | 7:2 | 9:5 | +4 | 5.443 |
7 | 1.4 | Claas Märtens | TSV Algesdorf | 4:5 | 3:0 | 7:5 | +2 | 5.375 |
8 | 1.4 | Klaus-Peter Specht | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 4:5 | 3:1 | 7:6 | +1 | 4.996 |
9 | 1.4 | Florian Laskowski | MTV Jever | 3:5 | 5:2 | 8:7 | +1 | 4.8 |
10 | 1.5 | Thilo Marschke | SC Marklohe | 3:5 | 4:2 | 7:7 | 0 | 4.579 |
11 | 1.3 | Audrius Kacerauskas | TuS Lutten | 1:6 | 7:2 | 8:8 | 0 | 4.428 |
12 | 1.5 | Benjamin Ohlrogge | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 3:6 | 3:1 | 6:7 | -1 | 4.417 |
13 | 1.4 | Hendrik Z'dun | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1:3 | 5:3 | 6:6 | 0 | 4.325 |
14 | 1.5 | Torben Teuteberg | Torpedo Göttingen | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 | -1 | 4.15 |
15 | 1.3 | Bjarne Kreißl | Torpedo Göttingen | 2:4 | 4:4 | 6:8 | -2 | 3.871 |
16 | 1.4 | Robert Giebenrath | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 4:5 | 0:3 | 4:8 | -4 | 3.538 |
17 | 1.4 | Nathaniel Weber | Badenstedter SC | 2:3 | 2:4 | 4:7 | -3 | 3.475 |
18 | 1.4 | Maik Schönknecht | Torpedo Göttingen | 1:5 | 2:3 | 3:8 | -5 | 2.916 |
19 | 1.4 | Marvin Schlicker | TuS Lutten | 2:7 | 2:4 | 4:11 | -7 | 2.775 |
20 | 1.3 | Stefan Schreiber | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 2:3 | 1:8 | 3:11 | -8 | 2.143 |
21 | 1.4 | Martin Scholz | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 2:7 | 0:5 | 2:12 | -10 | 1.907 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 6:0 | 7:0 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 7:1 | 11:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 3:1 | 9:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 7:1 | 10:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 7:2 | 9:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 4:2 | 8:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 3:1 | 7:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 5:3 | 7:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 5:1 | 5:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 0:3 | 5:7 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 2:2 | 4:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 2:3 | 5:8 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 4:5 | 5:7 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 3:3 | 4:7 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 0:3 | 3:8 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:5 | 3:7 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 0:2 | 1:9 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:8 | 0:10 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 5 | 6 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.5 | Tim Fricke | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 1:0 | 6:0 | 7:0 | +7 | (5.557) |
2 | 1.6 | Julian Koch | Torpedo Göttingen | 4:1 | 7:1 | 11:2 | +9 | 4.831 |
3 | 2.1 | Felix Sven Barrenschee | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 3:0 | 1:1 | 4:1 | +3 | 4.675 |
4 | 1.6 | Kristof Sek | TuS Lutten | 6:2 | 3:1 | 9:3 | +6 | 4.413 |
5 | 1.5 | Janek Hinrichs | MTV Jever | 3:2 | 7:1 | 10:3 | +7 | 4.252 |
6 | 1.5 | Leon Hintze | TSV Algesdorf | 2:1 | 7:2 | 9:3 | +6 | 3.975 |
7 | 2.1 | Dennis Lau | SC Marklohe | 4:2 | 4:2 | 8:4 | +4 | 3.625 |
8 | 1.6 | Matthias Schleinitz | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 4:3 | 3:1 | 7:4 | +3 | 3.568 |
9 | 1.5 | Jan Vodde | TuS Lutten | 2:1 | 5:3 | 7:4 | +3 | 3.195 |
10 | 2.2 | Andrej Paskalev | Badenstedter SC | 2:2 | 1:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 2.85 |
11 | 1.6 | Andre Kamischke | SC Marklohe | 0:3 | 5:1 | 5:4 | +1 | 2.767 |
12 | 1.7 | Jan-Christoph Appeldorn | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 2.7 |
13 | 1.5 | Jan Hüper | Badenstedter SC | 1:1 | 1:2 | 2:3 | -1 | 2.05 |
14 | 1.6 | Fabian Möller | TSV Algesdorf | 5:4 | 0:3 | 5:7 | -2 | 2.05 |
15 | 2.1 | Folker Roland | Torpedo Göttingen | 2:4 | 2:2 | 4:6 | -2 | 1.9 |
16 | 1.6 | Patrick Kohlrautz | MTV Jever | 3:5 | 2:3 | 5:8 | -3 | 1.606 |
17 | 1.5 | Serdal Ceylan | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 1:2 | 4:5 | 5:7 | -2 | 1.525 |
18 | 1.6 | Klaudius Krapiec | Badenstedter SC | 1:4 | 3:3 | 4:7 | -3 | 1.425 |
19 | 1.6 | Claus Gottschlich | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 3:5 | 0:3 | 3:8 | -5 | 1.052 |
20 | 1.6 | Daniel Bock | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 1:2 | 2:5 | 3:7 | -4 | 0.9 |
21 | 1.7 | Arnd Ahlbrecht | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 1:7 | 0:2 | 1:9 | -8 | 0 |
22 | 1.6 | Pawel Jerominek | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 0:2 | 0:8 | 0:10 | -10 | (-1.3) |