Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 21 / 9.715 Elena Süs
TTC Riedelberg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:1 8:1 7:0 23:2
2.
+ 12 / 9.12 Yuliya Simeonova-Schaar
TSG Heidesheim 1848 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 6:0 2:0 13:1
3.
+ 16 / 8.859 Monika Kiefer
1. TTC Pirmasens
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 8:1 7:2 4:0 19:3
4.
+ 12 / 8.034 Magdalena Hübgen
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 6:3 7:2 5:1 18:6
5.
+ 11 / 7.953 Chantal Graversen
TSV Gau-Odernheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:4 7:2 5:0 17:6
6.
+ 8 / 7.861 Valerie Smeljanski
TSG Heidesheim 1848 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 4:2 1:0 1:0 11:3
7.
+ 10 / 7.638 Ninar Al-Khatib
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 5:2 4:0 14:4
8.
+ 7 / 7.602 Amelie Mayer
TSG Heidesheim 1848 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 2:0 1:0 9:2
9.
+ 9 / 7.588 Lisa Gu
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 4:3 5:0 14:5
10.
+ 9 / 7.315 Anika Links
1. TTC Pirmasens
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 7:2 6:1 17:8
11.
+ 6 / 7.284 Katrin Drysch
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 1:0 1:0 10:4
12.
+ 6 / 7.01 Katharina Dinges
TTC Winnweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 8:1 4:0 14:8
13.
+ 3 / 6.275 Anette Knieriemen
TSG Kaiserslautern
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:5 4:5 5:0 13:10
14.
+ 1 / 5.525 Michelle Graversen
TSV Gau-Odernheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 4:2 3:0 8:7
15.
0 / 5.448 Josina Lesch
TTV Niederlinxweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 4:2 2:0 7:7
16.
0 / 5.331 Liya Gu
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 2:0 6:6
17.
-1 / 5.032 Kathrin Schwierz
TSV Gau-Odernheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 0:1 3:4
18.
-1 / 4.975 Angela Radetz
TTC Winnweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 2:1 7:8
19.
-5 / 4.543 Sabine Blau
TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 2:6 2:1 7:12
20.
-5 / 4.454 Lisa Kallenbach
TSG Kaiserslautern
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:6 3:6 2:1 8:13
21.
-6 / 4.35 Julia Dieter
TTC Riedelberg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 4:5 2:0 7:13
22.
-3 / 3.175 Maxi Eppelmann
TSG Heidesheim 1848 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 1:0 1:4
23.
-3 / 3.175 Mia Federkeil
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:2 1:0 1:4
24.
-12 / 2.981 Nadine Blau
TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 1:8 2:0 4:16
25.
-6 / 2.694 Linda Batteiger
TTC Winnweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 1:1 1:7
26.
-15 / 2.475 Viktoria Bohrer
TTV Niederlinxweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:8 1:8 1:2 3:18
27.
-6 / (2.438) Johanna Bohrer
TTV Niederlinxweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 6 / (6.988) Michelle Graversen
TSV Gau-Odernheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 2:0 3:0 6:0
2.
+ 3 / 6.075 Maxi Eppelmann
TSG Heidesheim 1848 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 3:0 1:0 4:1
3.
+ 10 / 5.725 Ilsa Krebs
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 7:1 7:2 15:5
4.
+ 6 / 5.259 Fabienne Forse
TSG Kaiserslautern
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 6:2 8:0 14:8
5.
+ 4 / 4.875 Chantal Preis
TSG Kaiserslautern
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 4:1 3:1 7:3
6.
+ 3 / 4.875 Natalia Winter
TSG Heidesheim 1848 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 4:2 4:1 9:6
7.
0 / 4.288 Liya Gu
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:0 1:1 3:3
8.
0 / 4.09 Denise Bicha
TTC Riedelberg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:7 4:5 8:1 13:13
9.
+ 1 / 3.889 Luisa Baumann
TSG Kaiserslautern
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 3:2 3:1 6:5
10.
0 / 3.853 Tanja Schultz
TTC Winnweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 6:3 5:4 12:12
11.
-1 / 3.675 Mia Federkeil
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:3 5:1 7:8
12.
-1 / 3.248 Johanna Bohrer
TTV Niederlinxweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 3:2 3:3 6:7
13.
-1 / 3.225 Angela Radetz
TTC Winnweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:2 2:0 2:3
14.
-2 / 3.05 Bettina Schmidt
1. TTC Pirmasens
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 3:5 5:1 8:10
15.
-6 / 2.454 Marijam Briese
TSV Gau-Odernheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:4 2:2 4:10
16.
-6 / 2.348 Sabine Podgorski
1. TTC Pirmasens
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 0:6 5:1 5:11
17.
-5 / 2.305 Victoria Schaaff
TTC Riedelberg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 4:5 4:5 9:14
18.
-4 / 2.293 Alina Gehlbach
TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bahnhof
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:6 4:1 5:9
19.
-6 / 1.872 Marcella Franck
TTC Winnweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 3:4 2:4 5:11
20.
-7 / 1.63 Jona Schroeder
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:7 4:4 6:13
21.
-8 / 1.5 Jolina Morres
TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:5 3:6 5:13
22.
-11 / 1.025 Laura Lenz
TSV Gau-Odernheim
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:3 1:6 2:5 4:15
23.
-4 / 1 Rabea Sauer
TSG Heidesheim 1848 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
24.
-10 / 0.773 Annika Brossette
TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:9 2:1 2:12
25.
-12 / 0.196 Elena Gietzen
TTV Niederlinxweiler
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:9 1:2 1:13
26.
-8 / (0.159) Charlotte Böcking
TSG Heidesheim 1848 e. V.
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:3 0:3 0:8
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH