Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 6 / (9.45) Yang Lei
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:0 3:0 6:0
2.
+ 8 / 9.05 Anton Adler
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
3.
+ 8 / 8.9 Ara Karakulak
TTC Waldniel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 6:1 11:3
4.
+ 8 / 8.9 Sarun Yingyuenyong
TTG St. Augustin
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:1 5:2 11:3
5.
+ 6 / 8.438 Michael Holt
TTV Ronsdorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 5:1 9:3
6.
+ 4 / 7.9 Henning Zeptner
SC Arminia Ochtrup
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:1 3:2 7:3
7.
+ 4 / 7.9 Guohui Wan
TTV Ronsdorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:1 3:2 7:3
8.
+ 4 / 7.825 Muhamed Kushov
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:1 3:3 8:4
9.
+ 4 / 7.8 Steffen Potthoff
TTC Waldniel
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:3 5:2 9:5
10.
+ 2 / 7.231 Yorrick Michaelis
TB Burgsteinfurt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
11.
0 / 6.5 Alexander Lübke
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
12.
0 / 6.5 Lode Hulshof
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
13.
0 / 6.5 Bernd Ahrens
SC Arminia Ochtrup
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
14.
0 / 6.5 Matthias Uran
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 4:1 5:5
15.
0 / 6.4 Dennis Schneuing
TB Burgsteinfurt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
16.
0 / 6.3 Kagan Kizilates
TSSV Bottrop
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
17.
-4 / 5.6 Jakob Eberhardt
TV Refrath
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
18.
-2 / 5.569 Jan Medina
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
19.
-2 / 5.569 Thorsten Hoffmann
TSSV Bottrop
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 1:3 3:5
20.
-6 / 5.05 Marco Stefanidis
TV Refrath
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 2:5 4:10
21.
-6 / 5.05 Thomas Herr
TTG St. Augustin
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 2:5 4:10
22.
-6 / 4.763 Tobias Witton
GSV Fröndenberg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:4 1:5 3:9
23.
-6 / 3.906 Jan Unkhoff
GSV Fröndenberg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 0:4 1:7
24.
-6 / (3.15) Nikolai Solakov
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
25.
-8 / (3.075) Michael Höhl
TSSV Bottrop
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:4 0:4 0:8
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 12 / 7.8 Jan Lüke
TV Refrath
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 7:0 13:1
2.
+ 12 / 7.8 Guangjian Zhan
TTC Waldniel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 7:0 6:1 13:1
3.
+ 6 / 6.994 Manfred Nieswand
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
4.
+ 4 / 6.163 Klaas Lüken
TB Burgsteinfurt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 2:2 6:2
5.
+ 6 / 6.15 Denis Bekir
TTC Waldniel
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 4:3 10:4
6.
+ 6 / 6.15 David Pfabe
TV Refrath
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:1 4:3 10:4
7.
+ 4 / 5.9 Jiaxing Guo
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
8.
+ 2 / 5.331 Björn Bode
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
9.
+ 2 / 5.2 Frederik Duda
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
10.
+ 2 / 5.2 Christopher Ligocki
SC Arminia Ochtrup
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 6:4
11.
0 / 4.5 Christian Hinrichs
TTG St. Augustin
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 5:2 7:7
12.
0 / 4.5 Rafael Schapiro
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 4:2 6:6
13.
0 / 4.5 Ismet Erkis
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 3:1 4:4
14.
-2 / 3.8 Christian Mauersberger
TTV Ronsdorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
15.
-2 / 3.8 Dinesh Rao
TSSV Bottrop
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
16.
-2 / 3.8 Michael Hillebrandt
SC Arminia Ochtrup
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
17.
-2 / 3.8 Justin Shane Donnelly
TTV Ronsdorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
18.
-4 / 3.1 Nicolas Kasper
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
19.
-6 / 2.4 Jens Polutnik
GSV Fröndenberg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4 2:8
20.
-6 / 2.006 Bartosz Surzyn
TSSV Bottrop
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
21.
-6 / 2.006 Marcel Kautz
GSV Fröndenberg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:4 1:7
22.
-8 / 1.7 Arif Bogaj
TTG St. Augustin
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 1:9
Paarkreuz 5+6
1.
+ 10 / 5.05 Leon Viktora
TTC Waldniel
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 6:1 6:1 12:2
2.
+ 6 / 4.6 Takuto Teramae
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 5:0 3:2 8:2
3.
+ 4 / 4.263 Marc Wolter
TTV Ronsdorf
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 4:0 2:2 6:2
4.
+ 4 / 4.263 Fabian Grothe
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
5.
+ 4 / 3.9 Sebastian Luckey
TTV Ronsdorf
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 4:1 3:2 7:3
6.
+ 4 / 3.625 Tim Schumacher
TTC Waldniel
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 8:4
7.
+ 4 / 3.625 Louis Rohrsen
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
8.
+ 2 / 3.431 Mark Beuing
SC Arminia Ochtrup
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 3:1 2:2 5:3
9.
+ 2 / 3.431 Alexander Michelis
TB Burgsteinfurt
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
10.
+ 2 / 3.2 Philip Brosch
SC Arminia Ochtrup
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 6:4
11.
+ 2 / 3.2 Kevin Nurkowski
TSSV Bottrop
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 6:4
12.
0 / 2.7 Michael Hollweg
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 3:0 3:3
13.
0 / 2.7 Emilo Schulz
TV Refrath
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
14.
0 / 2.7 Simon Eberhardt
TV Refrath
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
15.
0 / 2.6 Dennis Baron
TSSV Bottrop
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
16.
0 / 2.6 Andreas van Huck
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 3:1 1:3 4:4
17.
-2 / 1.8 Michael Poos
TTG St. Augustin
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
18.
-2 / 1.8 Ludger Ostendarp
GSV Fröndenberg
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
19.
-2 / 1.75 Marc Hecht
TV Refrath
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 2:5 4:3 6:8
20.
-2 / 1.65 Jörg Bäumer
TB Burgsteinfurt
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
21.
-4 / 1.1 Jarne Weinitschke
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
22.
-4 / 0.6 Alexander Zellmann
TTG St. Augustin
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 0:3 1:5
23.
-6 / 0.106 Kai Zierold
TTG St. Augustin
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
24.
-6 / (-0.45) Lars Münstermann
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
25.
-6 / (-0.45) Elijas Erkis
SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH