Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 8 / (9.725) Peng Gao
VfR Birkmannsweiler
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
2.
+ 8 / 9.3 Carlos Ishida
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:0 4:1 9:1
3.
+ 8 / 9.3 Michael Pfeiffer
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:1 5:0 9:1
4.
+ 6 / 8.894 Laszlo Magyar
SV Plüderhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
5.
+ 6 / 8.894 Josip Huzjak
VfR Birkmannsweiler
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
6.
+ 4 / 8.063 Nicola Mohler
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
7.
+ 4 / 8.063 Yannick Schwarz
DJK Offenburg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
8.
+ 2 / 7.35 Gerd Richter
SC Staig
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 4:2
9.
+ 2 / 7.2 David Marek
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 6:4
10.
+ 2 / 7.2 Jakub Boruvka
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 6:4
11.
0 / 6.6 Manuel Mangold
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:3 3:3 6:6
12.
0 / 6.5 Detlef Stickel
TTC Tuttlingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 4:1 5:5
13.
0 / 6.3 Volker Schneider
TTC Tuttlingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
14.
-2 / 5.988 Simon Geßner
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
15.
-2 / 5.569 Eduardo Gonzalez Perez
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
16.
-2 / 5.569 Kiril Talavanov
TB Untertürkheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:4 3:1 3:5
17.
-2 / 5.569 Attila Vajda
TB Untertürkheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:4 3:1 3:5
18.
-6 / 3.906 Jonathan Thimon
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
19.
-6 / 3.906 Jozsef Baranyi
SV Plüderhausen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
20.
-10 / 3.538 Uros Bojic
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:6 1:5 1:11
21.
-6 / (3.15) Muemin Waadallah
SC Staig
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
22.
-8 / (3.075) Adrian Rybinski
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:4 0:4 0:8
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 10 / (8) Christian Back
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:0 5:0 10:0
2.
+ 8 / (7.825) Ahmed Elmahdy
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:0 4:0 8:0
3.
+ 6 / 6.6 Sebastian Geisert
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 4:1 8:2
4.
+ 4 / 6.6 Thomas Huber
SC Staig
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
5.
+ 4 / 6.163 Samuel Schürlein
DJK Offenburg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
6.
+ 4 / 6.163 Alvaro Gainza
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 3:1 6:2
7.
+ 2 / 5.331 Marcel Schaal
SV Plüderhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
8.
+ 2 / 5.331 Oljeg Basaric
TB Untertürkheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 3:1 5:3
9.
+ 2 / 5.2 Momcilo Bojic
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 6:4
10.
0 / 4.5 Dominik Rau
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
11.
0 / 4.5 Niki Schärrer
TTC Tuttlingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
12.
0 / 4.5 Martin Sejdijevic
VfR Birkmannsweiler
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
13.
0 / 4.5 Marcel Seimen
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
14.
0 / 4.5 Jan Eike Wegner
TTC Tuttlingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 3:0 3:3
15.
-2 / 3.669 Robert Irimia
TB Untertürkheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 1:3 3:5
16.
-2 / 3.669 Thorsten Schiek
VfR Birkmannsweiler
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
17.
-2 / 3.45 Felix Raab
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
18.
-4 / 2.838 Jörg Danzeisen
DJK Offenburg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
19.
-6 / 2.663 Kevin Beckmann
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 3:3 3:9
20.
-6 / 2.663 Matthias Gantert
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 2:4 3:9
21.
-8 / 2.05 Klaus Hummel
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 2:4 2:10
22.
-6 / 2.006 Stefan Tietze
SV Plüderhausen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
Paarkreuz 5+6
1.
+ 6 / (5.85) Tom Duffke
SC Staig
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 3:0 3:0 6:0
2.
+ 6 / (5.85) Nicolai Kutschera
VfR Birkmannsweiler
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 3:0 3:0 6:0
3.
+ 6 / 5.094 Manuel Echaveguren
SV Plüderhausen
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 7:1
4.
+ 6 / 5.094 Axel Lehmann
DJK Offenburg
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 4:0 3:1 7:1
5.
+ 6 / 4.6 Timo Berger
TTC 95 Odenheim e.V.
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 4:1 4:1 8:2
6.
+ 4 / 4.263 Andreas Kohler
TTC Tuttlingen
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
7.
+ 4 / 3.625 Patrick Strauch
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 8:4
8.
+ 4 / 3.625 Dominik Goll
VfL Kirchheim
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
9.
0 / 2.7 Andreas Bieg
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
10.
0 / 2.7 Thomas Fader
TTC Tuttlingen
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
11.
0 / 2.6 Petar Dordevic
TB Untertürkheim
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 4:4
12.
-2 / 1.8 Fabian Altrieth
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
13.
-2 / 1.769 Felix Schötz
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
14.
-2 / 1.65 Mario Lietzau
TB Untertürkheim
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
15.
-4 / 0.938 Tim Karcher
DJK Offenburg
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 2:6
16.
-4 / 0.938 Mohammad Mahmoud
ASV Grünwettersbach
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 2:6
17.
-6 / (-0.45) Minh Cac Nguyen
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Rang 5 6 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH