Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 10 / (9.563) Narine Antonyan
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:0 5:0 10:0
2.
+ 14 / 9.488 Angela Schönau
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 8:1 8:1 16:2
3.
+ 10 / 8.859 Sina Tiemann
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 7:0 12:2
4.
+ 10 / 8.859 Sandra Tönges
TuS Wickrath
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:1 6:1 12:2
5.
+ 10 / 8.658 Isabell Güdden
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:3 8:0 13:3
6.
+ 8 / 8.5 Edita Galatiltis
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
7.
+ 4 / 7.35 Claudia Isensee
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 7:3
8.
+ 2 / 6.569 Tabea Brockmeier
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:3 4:2 7:5
9.
+ 2 / 6.552 Petra Schoulen
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 6:1 8:6
10.
+ 2 / 6.552 Antonia Rewer
TuS Hiltrup
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:6 7:1 9:7
11.
0 / 6.075 Andrea Behrens
Turnverein Dellbrück
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:7 7:2 9:9
12.
0 / 5.925 Lisa Saur
TTC GW Brauweiler
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:3 3:3 6:6
13.
0 / 5.875 Barbara Pernack
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
14.
0 / 5.775 Alena Ritzer
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
15.
-2 / 5.498 Irina Lammert
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:4 3:5 7:9
16.
-2 / 5.398 Angelina Baldus
TTG Netphen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:7 6:1 6:8
17.
-2 / 5.138 Julia Kirsch
TTC GW Brauweiler
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 3:2 4:6
18.
-2 / 4.947 Annette Schimmelpfennig
TTC GW Brauweiler
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:4 3:1 3:5
19.
-4 / 4.821 Agnieszka Sobilo
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
20.
-6 / 4.245 Finja Kaubisch
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 3:4 4:10
21.
-8 / 4.125 Janina Jeremias
Turnverein Dellbrück
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:7 3:6 5:13
22.
-6 / 3.994 Amelie Pucker
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:5 2:4 3:9
23.
-8 / 3.919 Martina Moosbrucker
TTG Netphen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:8 4:4 4:12
24.
-8 / 2.925 Ann Katrin Ahlenkamp
TuS Wickrath
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:5 1:4 1:9
25.
-14 / 2.339 Melanie Meredig
TuS Hiltrup
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:8 1:7 1:15
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 16 / (7.188) Luisa Düchting
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 8:0 8:0 16:0
2.
+ 14 / (7.063) Larissa Krohm
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 7:0 7:0 14:0
3.
+ 8 / 6.075 Lisa Beyer
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 5:0 9:1
4.
+ 8 / 5.65 Stefanie Klein
TTC GW Fritzdorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
5.
+ 4 / 5.45 Vanesja Lampe
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
6.
+ 4 / 4.931 Nina Seibt
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
7.
+ 4 / 4.363 Zoé Peiffert
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
8.
+ 4 / 4.363 Sarah Trojahn
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 8:4
9.
+ 2 / 4.338 Barbara Pernack
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:0 1:2 4:2
10.
+ 2 / 3.719 Lina-Marie Engelmann
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 5:1 7:5
11.
+ 2 / 3.719 Sabine Scholz
TuS Wickrath
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 4:2 7:5
12.
+ 2 / 3.602 Miriam Kötter
TuS Hiltrup
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 4:3 8:6
13.
0 / 3.225 Lisa-Marie Wonsak
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 1:2 3:3
14.
0 / 3.225 Mona Hausmann
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
15.
0 / 3.225 Emily Johann
TTC Mennighüffen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
16.
0 / 3.225 Lisa Thieme
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:1 3:3
17.
0 / 3.175 Angela Degueldre
TTC GW Brauweiler
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 1:3 4:4
18.
0 / 3.025 Ivonne Köpper
Turnverein Dellbrück
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:4 4:3 7:7
19.
0 / 2.975 Frederike Starp
TuS Hiltrup
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 5:3 8:8
20.
-2 / 2.431 Jacqueline Resing
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
21.
-2 / 2.388 Nicole Spieß
TTC GW Brauweiler
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 2:3 4:6
22.
-4 / 1.788 Sarah Natzke
TTG Netphen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 4:2 4:8
23.
-4 / 1.65 Leontine Weber
TTG Netphen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
24.
-4 / 1.419 Alexandra Jaspers
TuS Wickrath
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:2 2:6
25.
-4 / 1 Mona Bisping
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
26.
-8 / 0.975 Sally Cimiotti
Turnverein Dellbrück
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:7 3:6 5:13
27.
-6 / 0.913 Selina Eggers
TTG Netphen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4 2:8
28.
-10 / 0.141 Sanja Geneschen
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 1:6 2:12
29.
-6 / (-0.113) Miriam Thiele
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
30.
-6 / (-0.113) Carolina Pucker
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH