Anzeige

Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 14 / 9.711 Angelika Janik
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 8:0 7:1 15:1
2.
+ 12 / 9.436 Mariia Voitekhova
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:1 7:0 13:1
3.
+ 12 / 9.184 Ugne Baskutyte
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 7:1 7:1 14:2
4.
+ 8 / 8.5 Ecaterina Smiganovscaia
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 6:0 10:2
5.
+ 8 / 8.282 Anne Bundesmann
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 6:1 11:3
6.
+ 8 / 8.131 Tingzhuo Li
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 6:2 6:2 12:4
7.
+ 4 / 8 Brenda Rühmkorff
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 5:1
8.
+ 6 / 7.705 Janina Ciepluch
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 5:2 10:4
9.
+ 4 / 7.129 Mara Lamhardt
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:2 4:3 9:5
10.
+ 2 / 6.552 Ying Ni Zhan
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:4 5:3 9:7
11.
0 / 5.875 Annie Yang
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 4:1 5:5
12.
-2 / 5.498 Hannah Pollmeier
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:5 4:4 7:9
13.
-4 / 4.821 Verena Hinrichs
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 3:4 5:9
14.
-6 / 4.445 Tabea Heidelbach
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:7 4:4 5:11
15.
-4 / 4.4 Tetyana Maksimenko
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
16.
-4 / 4.4 Carina Schneider
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
17.
-4 / 4.069 Maria Beltermann
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
18.
-4 / 4.069 Alina Jajeh
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
19.
-8 / 3.668 Diana Tschunichin
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:6 2:5 3:11
20.
-8 / 3.668 Chiara Pigerl
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:5 1:6 3:11
21.
-6 / 3.663 Cornelia Bienstadt
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:5 2:3 2:8
22.
-6 / 3.663 Pia Dorißen
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4 2:8
23.
-4 / 3.55 Ann-Kathrin Ditschler
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
24.
-6 / (2.438) Sarah Benz
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 0:3 0:6
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 12 / (6.938) Eireen Kalaitzidou
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 6:0 6:0 12:0
2.
+ 10 / 6.294 Lorena Morsch
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 6:0 11:1
3.
+ 8 / 5.332 Sabina Jaschin
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 7:0 11:3
4.
+ 8 / 5.332 Melinda Maiwald
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:2 6:1 11:3
5.
+ 4 / 4.931 Maria Beltermann
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
6.
+ 4 / 4.931 Brenda Rühmkorff
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 6:2
7.
+ 6 / 4.755 Anna Schouren
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 6:1 10:4
8.
+ 6 / 4.555 Julia Heidelbach
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:5 8:0 11:5
9.
+ 4 / 4.179 Anna-Lena Opl
Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:3 5:2 9:5
10.
+ 2 / 3.602 Valerie Smeljanski
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 6:1 8:6
11.
0 / 3.125 Aleksandra Jersova
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 4:1 5:5
12.
0 / 3.125 Sarah Löher
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 5:5
13.
-1 / 2.82 Kathrin Mundry
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:4 3:2 5:6
14.
-2 / 2.448 Lea Vehreschild
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:5 4:3 6:8
15.
-2 / 2.297 Julia Klee
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
16.
-2 / 2.297 Sienna Stelting
TTC Salmünster 1950
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 2:2 3:5
17.
-2 / 2.113 Ann-Kathrin Ditschler
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 1:2 2:4
18.
-4 / 1.922 Sandra Förster
SV DJK Holzbüttgen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:6 4:4 6:10
19.
-4 / 1.788 Julia Baligács
TTC Langen 1950
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:5 3:3 4:8
20.
-4 / 1.65 Annika Meens
TTVg WRW Kleve
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 3:7
21.
-4 / 1 Kristin König
TTV Hövelhof
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:2 1:5
22.
-6 / 0.913 Philippa von Bandemer
Borussia Düsseldorf
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 1:4 2:8
23.
-6 / 0.541 Kerstin Beck
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 1:3 1:7
24.
-6 / 0.541 Jessica Wissler
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:4 1:7
25.
-5 / (0.125) Nele Mark
Sportclub Niestetal
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 0:2 0:5
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH