Spieler-Rangliste

Einzelrangliste
1.
+ 11 / 8.79 Veronika Hud
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 5:0 3:0 12:1
2.
+ 8 / 8.413 Lin Sievers
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:1 4:0 2:0 9:1
3.
+ 5 / 7.968 Katja Firat
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 1:0 6:1
4.
+ 6 / 7.797 Jennifer Bienert
SG Marßel Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 3:0 1:0 1:0 7:1
5.
+ 7 / 7.24 Johanna Wiegand
Torpedo Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 4:1 3:0 10:3
6.
+ 5 / 7.19 Veronika Tuslova
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 4:2 4:2 1:0 9:4
7.
+ 6 / 7.033 Katerina Stara
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 5:1 3:1 11:5
8.
+ 5 / 6.967 Jule Wirlmann
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 3:2 3:0 9:4
9.
+ 3 / 6.825 Elina Vakhrusheva
SG Marßel Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:0 0:1 6:3
10.
+ 3 / 6.804 Karina Pankunin
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 3:0 1:0 5:2
11.
+ 3 / 6.36 Marie-Sophie Wiegand
Torpedo Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 4:1 2:1 8:5
12.
+ 2 / 5.925 Beatrice Toth
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 2:0 6:4
13.
+ 1 / 5.925 Jennifer Schmidt
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:3 3:2 1:0 6:5
14.
+ 4 / 5.594 Nathalie Wulf
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:0 0:1 2:1 3:0 6:2
15.
+ 4 / 5.563 Lisa Göbecke
Torpedo Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 3:0 4:0 7:3
16.
+ 5 / 5.525 Katharina Overhoff
Torpedo Göttingen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 4:1 3:0 7:2
17.
-1 / 5.275 Julia Samira Stranz
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 3:3 2:4 2:1 7:8
18.
+ 3 / 5.132 Sofia Stefanska
SG Marßel Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 2:1 3:0 5:2
19.
+ 3 / 5.084 Niina Shiiba
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:2 4:0 7:4
20.
+ 2 / 4.763 Janina Thiele
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 1:1 3:0 4:2
21.
+ 1 / 4.711 Ashley-Joesephine Pusch
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 2:1 2:0 4:3
22.
-2 / 4.688 Madlin Heidelberg
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 2:0 5:7
23.
-5 / 4.375 Viola Blach
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:6 3:4 1:0 5:10
24.
+ 1 / 4.079 Laura Konradt
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:2 3:3 7:6
25.
+ 1 / 4.025 Lea Haupt
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:2 2:0 3:2
26.
0 / 3.973 Aileen Grunert
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 2:2 3:3 7:7
27.
-2 / 3.763 Mareike Jünemann
TTC Berlin Neukölln
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:3 3:0 1:1 4:6
28.
-5 / 3.611 Jana Fernholz
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:4 2:1 3:8
29.
-7 / 3.21 Johanna Salzmann
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:4 2:3 0:2 0:1 3:10
30.
-5 / 3.175 Daniela Hennig
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:5 0:2 2:2 3:1 5:10
31.
-8 / 3.141 Viet Thanh Tran
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:6 2:4 1:1 3:11
32.
-2 / 3.075 Josephine Plonies
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 0:4 3:1 4:6
33.
-2 / 2.959 Mädälina-Alexandra Moga
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:1 1:2 3:5
34.
-3 / 2.939 Meike Müller
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 0:1 1:1 1:1 2:5
35.
-3 / 2.568 Jaqueline Presuhn
Hannover 96
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:1 2:1 0:2 2:5
36.
-7 / 2.416 Arina Spektor
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:3 1:3 0:2 1:1 2:9
37.
-3 / 2.382 Jessika-Joyce Xu
MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:2 1:2 1:1 2:5
38.
-5 / 2.211 Kristina Jeske
RSV Braunschweig
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:2 1:4 2:1 3:8
39.
-3 / 1.825 Klara Bruns
SG Marßel Bremen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:4 2:1 2:5
40.
-6 / 1.381 Julietta Gez
TuS Germania Schnelsen
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 0:4 2:4 3:9
41.
-8 / (-0.006) Maike Hartfiel
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace
Rang 1 2 3 4 gesamt
. 0:1 0:4 0:3 0:8
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH