Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 7:0 | 6:1 | 13:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:1 | 6:1 | 12:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 3:2 | 7:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 6:0 | 11:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 6:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 6:2 | 8:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 12:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 7:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 2:4 | 2:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Mariia Voitekhova | TTC Langen 1950 | 7:0 | 6:1 | 13:1 | +12 | 9.436 | ||
2 | 1.1 | Ugne Baskutyte | Borussia Düsseldorf | 6:1 | 6:1 | 12:2 | +10 | 8.859 | ||
3 | 1.3 | Sarah Peter | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 | +8 | 8.5 | ||
4 | 1.2 | Tetyana Maksimenko | Sportclub Niestetal | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.088 | ||
5 | 1.2 | Eireen Elena Kalaitzidou | Borussia Düsseldorf | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:5 | +6 | 7.605 | ||
6 | 1.2 | Angelika Janik | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 4:1 | 3:2 | 7:3 | +4 | 7.35 | ||
7 | 1.2 | Ying Ni Zhan | TTV Hövelhof | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 | +2 | 6.569 | ||
8 | 3.1 | Lorena Morsch | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (6.563) | ||
9 | 1.4 | Anna-Lena Opl | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 5:1 | 6:0 | 11:1 | +10 | 6.294 | ||
10 | 2.1 | Natasha Antonia Rios Aguilar | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 6:2 | +4 | 6.256 |
11 | 1.1 | Tabea Heidelbach | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 2:6 | 6:2 | 8:8 | 0 | 6.025 | ||
12 | 2.4 | Tingzhuo Li | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5.925 | ||
13 | 1.1 | Melinda Maiwald | TTV Hövelhof | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 | 0 | 5.925 | ||
14 | 2.2 | Sabina Jaschin | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 5.888 |
15 | 1.3 | Diana Tschunichin | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 1:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 12:4 | +8 | 5.844 |
16 | 1.3 | Ekaterina Moor | Sportclub Niestetal | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 7:3 | +4 | 5.7 |
17 | 2.3 | Sienna Stelting | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 5.338 | ||
18 | 1.2 | Brenda Rühmkorff | TTC Langen 1950 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 | -2 | 5.281 | ||
19 | 2.3 | Anne Bundesmann | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:7 | -2 | 5.281 | ||
20 | 2.1 | Alina Jajeh | TTC Langen 1950 | 2:3 | 2:3 | 4:6 | -2 | 5.138 | ||
21 | 1.4 | Valerie Smeljanski | TTC Langen 1950 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:5 | +4 | 5.021 |
22 | 1.6 | Ling Ma | Borussia Düsseldorf | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.338 | ||
23 | 1.4 | Melissa Dorfmann | Borussia Düsseldorf | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:3 | 0 | 4.075 |
24 | 2.4 | Verena Hinrichs | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4.069 | ||
25 | 1.1 | Janina Ciepluch | Sportclub Niestetal | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | -4 | 3.55 | ||
26 | 1.2 | Julia Heidelbach | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 0:6 | 2:4 | 2:10 | -8 | 3.35 | ||
27 | 3.1 | Sirui Shen | TTC Langen 1950 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 | ||
28 | 3.3 | Kerstin Beck | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0:3 | 3:0 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 | ||
29 | 2.2 | Jennifer Jäger | Borussia Düsseldorf | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 | ||
30 | 2.4 | Sarah Benz | TTC Langen 1950 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 | ||
31 | 1.3 | Hannah Pollmeier | TTV Hövelhof | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 3.075 | ||
32 | 2.2 | Ann-Kathrin Ditschler | TTC Langen 1950 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:9 | -8 | 2.925 | ||
33 | 3.1 | Laura Klimek | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 2.113 | ||
34 | 3.3 | Julia Baligács | TTC Langen 1950 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 2.113 | ||
35 | 2.3 | Cornelia Bienstadt | TTC Langen 1950 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:7 | -6 | 1.866 |
36 | 3.1 | Chiara Pigerl | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1.85 |
37 | 3.3 | Julia Baligács | TTC Langen 1950 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.65 | ||
38 | 2.2 | Stefanie Graute | TTV Hövelhof | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.65 | ||
39 | 2.3 | Kathrin Mundry | Sportclub Niestetal | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1.619 |
40 | 3.2 | Sandra Förster | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 1.419 | ||
41 | 3.2 | Aleksandra Jersova | TTC Langen 1950 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |