gesamt |
---|
12:1 |
gesamt |
---|
9:1 |
gesamt |
---|
9:2 |
gesamt |
---|
8:2 |
gesamt |
---|
8:2 |
gesamt |
---|
8:2 |
gesamt |
---|
8:3 |
gesamt |
---|
4:0 |
gesamt |
---|
6:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
5:4 |
gesamt |
---|
4:3 |
gesamt |
---|
4:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
3:4 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:5 |
gesamt |
---|
1:5 |
gesamt |
---|
0:4 |
gesamt |
---|
0:4 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian Dierks
Richard Hoffmann |
Hannover 96 | 12:1 | +11 | 9.627 |
2 |
Florian Keck
Chris Albrecht |
TSV Bargteheide | 9:1 | +8 | 9 |
3 |
Thomas Englert
Daniel Bartels |
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 9:2 | +7 | 8.507 |
4 |
Adrian Wiecek
Nils Schulze |
SV Union Salzgitter | 8:2 | +6 | 8.4 |
5 |
Kai Enno Kleffel
Daniel Schildhauer |
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf | 8:2 | +6 | 8.3 |
6 |
Jonah Schlie
Jannik Hehemann |
SF Oesede | 8:2 | +6 | 8.5 |
7 |
Tomasz Rakowski
Sven Stürmer |
TSV Rostock Süd | 8:3 | +5 | 7.855 |
8 |
Jan Niklas Meyer
Tobias Schmidt |
TSV Sasel | 4:0 | +4 | (7.9) |
9 |
Jens Klingspon
Sven Hielscher |
SV Bolzum | 6:3 | +3 | 7.1 |
10 |
Dennis Heinemann
Matti von Harten |
TSV Lunestedt | 3:1 | +2 | 6.413 |
11 |
Max Kulins
Mikael Hartstang |
Hannover 96 | 5:4 | +1 | 5.583 |
12 |
Daniel Jokiel
Chris Rehberg |
TSV Rostock Süd | 4:3 | +1 | 5.425 |
13 |
Martin Gluza
Anton Depperschmidt |
TSV Lunestedt | 4:3 | +1 | 6.482 |
14 |
Matti von Harten
Johannes Schnabel |
TSV Lunestedt | 3:2 | +1 | 5.55 |
15 |
Andreas Scholle
Tobias Jürgens |
SF Oesede | 3:2 | +1 | 5.55 |
16 |
Oliver Tüpker
Andreas Scholle |
SF Oesede | 3:3 | 0 | 6.3 |
17 |
Krzysztof Lubin
Marius Brinkmann |
SV Union Salzgitter | 3:3 | 0 | 6.75 |
18 |
Adrian Weyhe
Sven Brockmüller |
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf | 2:2 | 0 | 4.925 |
19 |
Felix Wilke
Henrik Fahlbusch |
SV Union Salzgitter | 3:4 | -1 | 4.5 |
20 |
Oliver Tüpker
Jonathan Habekost |
SF Oesede | 2:3 | -1 | 6.075 |
21 |
Diego Hinz
Stephan Köpp |
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 2:3 | -1 | 4.325 |
22 |
Constantin Velling
Luca Meder |
TSV Bargteheide | 2:3 | -1 | 4.325 |
23 |
Daniel Ringleb
Vincent Senkbeil |
SV Bolzum | 2:4 | -2 | 3.9 |
24 |
Christian Witter
Jan-Ole Penderak |
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf | 1:3 | -2 | 5.138 |
25 |
Sven Brockmüller
Till Cassens |
TTG 207 Ahrensburg/Großhansdorf | 1:3 | -2 | 3.438 |
26 |
Ole Markscheffel
Christian Velling |
TSV Bargteheide | 2:5 | -3 | 5.293 |
27 |
Dominik Jonack
Alexander Hage |
Hannover 96 | 1:5 | -4 | 4.65 |
28 |
Bogdan Singeorzan
Philipp Sommer |
SV Bolzum | 0:4 | -4 | (3.65) |
29 |
Heye Koepke
Johannes Schnabel |
TSV Lunestedt | 0:4 | -4 | (3.65) |