gesamt |
---|
11:0 |
gesamt |
---|
12:2 |
gesamt |
---|
11:1 |
gesamt |
---|
9:0 |
gesamt |
---|
7:1 |
gesamt |
---|
6:0 |
gesamt |
---|
7:3 |
gesamt |
---|
7:3 |
gesamt |
---|
6:2 |
gesamt |
---|
6:3 |
gesamt |
---|
4:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:1 |
gesamt |
---|
3:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:5 |
gesamt |
---|
5:5 |
gesamt |
---|
3:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:2 |
gesamt |
---|
5:6 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
2:3 |
gesamt |
---|
6:8 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
1:3 |
gesamt |
---|
3:6 |
gesamt |
---|
3:6 |
gesamt |
---|
0:4 |
gesamt |
---|
1:7 |
Top | Name | Mannschaft | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Patrick Khazaeli
Michael Zibell |
SC Poppenbüttel | 11:0 | +11 | (9.718) |
2 |
Florian Reinecke
Albert Piwonski |
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 12:2 | +10 | 9.293 |
3 |
Emil Madsen
Sven Olaf Stucke-Schmidt |
FT Eiche Kiel | 11:1 | +10 | 9.4 |
4 |
Mateusz Dzikowski
Till Rahberger |
SV Siek | 9:0 | +9 | (9.483) |
5 |
Philipp Gericke
Mulid Kushov |
SC Poppenbüttel | 7:1 | +6 | 9.369 |
6 |
Marius Gehler
Leo Stynen |
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 6:0 | +6 | (8.1) |
7 |
Dmytro Asieiev
Florian Ihde |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 7:3 | +4 | 7.6 |
8 |
Thomas Jannek
Marc Brendel |
SG Geltow | 7:3 | +4 | 6.4 |
9 |
Sören Liedmeier
Elliot Lundqvist |
TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:2 | +4 | 7.825 |
10 |
Alexander Kellert
David Schulz |
SC Poppenbüttel | 6:3 | +3 | 6.125 |
11 |
Sebastian Stürzebecher
Patrick Strahl |
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace | 4:1 | +3 | 7.825 |
12 |
Jan Hermann
Niels Büchel |
Hertha BSC Berlin | 3:1 | +2 | 6.413 |
13 |
Pascal Neef
Tomasz Sidelnik |
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace | 3:1 | +2 | 6.413 |
14 |
Matthias Bluhm
Viktor Sarrach |
SV Siek | 3:2 | +1 | 7.3 |
15 |
Janik Meder
Moritz Voß |
SG Geltow | 5:5 | 0 | 7 |
16 |
Benjamin Winter
Fabian Winter |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 5:5 | 0 | 5 |
17 |
Christof Brüning
Samuel Albrecht |
Preetzer TSV | 3:3 | 0 | 4.95 |
18 |
Massi Habib
Lenn Laubach |
SV Siek | 2:2 | 0 | 4.925 |
19 |
Lasse Staack
Mathias Grothkopp |
Preetzer TSV | 5:6 | -1 | 5.805 |
20 |
Johannes Heise
Pascal Neef |
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace | 2:3 | -1 | 4.325 |
21 |
René Ahrensdorf
Christian Petzsche |
FT Eiche Kiel | 2:3 | -1 | 4.325 |
22 |
Pavel Daunarovich
Leo Stynen |
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 2:3 | -1 | 5.2 |
23 |
Robert Kempe
Alexander Grothe |
SG Geltow | 6:8 | -2 | 5.914 |
24 |
William Maybanks
Yannic Girra |
TTC Düppel Dentalsplace | 1:3 | -2 | 5.138 |
25 |
Samuel Albrecht
Thore Zeugke |
Preetzer TSV | 1:3 | -2 | 3.438 |
26 |
Stephan Köpp
Florian Stefanides |
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 1:3 | -2 | 5.138 |
27 |
Benjamin Krüger
Benedikt Kolberg |
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg | 1:3 | -2 | 5.138 |
28 |
Niklas Holz
Henrik Weber |
TSV Schwarzenbek | 3:6 | -3 | 5.475 |
29 |
Nicolas Phillip Brinch
Marc Kynde |
FT Eiche Kiel | 3:6 | -3 | 5.8 |
30 |
Jamil Kanan
Philipp Oliveira Meißen |
Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 0:4 | -4 | (3.438) |
31 |
Nick Rother
Christoph Hundhausen |
Preetzer TSV | 1:7 | -6 | 4.381 |