Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 9:0 | 15:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 6:0 | 12:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:0 | 4:2 | 10:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 9:0 | 13:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 8:1 | 12:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 7:2 | 12:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 6:1 | 11:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 7:1 | 10:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 5:3 | 10:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 5:3 | 9:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 3:3 | 7:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 2:3 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 5:3 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 3:6 | 6:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 1:6 | 4:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 3:5 | 4:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:9 | 1:7 | 1:16 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:9 | 0:8 | 0:17 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Matthias Bomsdorf | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 6:3 | 9:0 | 15:3 | +12 | 9.7 |
2 | 1.2 | Xiaojun Gao | TV 1894 Braunfels | 6:2 | 6:0 | 12:2 | +10 | 9.529 |
3 | 2.2 | Björn Hampl | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 10:2 | +8 | 9.05 |
4 | 1.1 | Gregor Surnin | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 4:5 | 9:0 | 13:5 | +8 | 8.767 |
5 | 1.1 | Karol Prus-Strowski | TTC 1967 Hofgeismar | 4:4 | 8:1 | 12:5 | +7 | 8.509 |
6 | 1.1 | Michael Mengel | TV 1894 Braunfels | 5:3 | 7:2 | 12:5 | +7 | 8.509 |
7 | 1.2 | Torsten Mähner | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 5:4 | 6:1 | 11:5 | +6 | 8.381 |
8 | 1.1 | Fabian Moritz | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 3:4 | 7:1 | 10:5 | +5 | 8.025 |
9 | 1.1 | Gleb Shamruk | SVH 1945 Kassel | 5:2 | 5:3 | 10:5 | +5 | 8.025 |
10 | 1.2 | Florian Müller | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 2:2 | 2:0 | 4:2 | +2 | 7.5 |
11 | 1.2 | Agnius Kacerauskas | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 4:4 | 5:3 | 9:7 | +2 | 7.303 |
12 | 1.2 | Tom Schmidt | SVH 1945 Kassel | 4:4 | 3:3 | 7:7 | 0 | 6.779 |
13 | 1.3 | Stefan Harnisch | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 3:2 | 2:3 | 5:5 | 0 | 6.5 |
14 | 1.3 | Mohamed Gaber Elzaher | Gießener SV | 2:6 | 5:3 | 7:9 | -2 | 6.297 |
15 | 2.3 | Dennis Haberle | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 | -2 | 6.15 |
16 | 1.1 | Sebastian Laux | Tischtennisclub Elz | 3:5 | 3:6 | 6:11 | -5 | 5.606 |
17 | 1.2 | Tobias Beck | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 3:4 | 1:6 | 4:10 | -6 | 5.05 |
18 | 1.2 | Piotr Frackowiak | Tischtennisclub Elz | 1:8 | 3:5 | 4:13 | -9 | 4.707 |
19 | 2.5 | Dirk Lüttich | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 0:4 | 1:0 | 1:4 | -3 | 4.675 |
20 | 1.4 | Igor Maruk | Gießener SV | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 | -6 | 3.906 |
21 | 1.3 | Markus Lang | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 0:9 | 1:7 | 1:16 | -15 | 3.256 |
22 | 1.5 | Dieter Buchenau | Gießener SV | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (3.15) |
23 | 1.2 | Philipp Schröder | TTC 1967 Hofgeismar | 0:9 | 0:8 | 0:17 | -17 | (2.772) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:0 | 7:0 | 14:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 5:1 | 12:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 5:1 | 9:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 5:3 | 11:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 4:2 | 9:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 7:2 | 11:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:4 | 8:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 5:4 | 10:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:2 | 6:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 2:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 4:4 | 7:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 2:4 | 6:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 2:3 | 5:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 1:3 | 4:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.4 | Jens Lilienthal | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 7:0 | 7:0 | 14:0 | +14 | (8.35) |
2 | 2.4 | Michael Maxen | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 2:0 | 3:0 | 5:0 | +5 | (7.475) |
3 | 1.5 | Niklas Hilgenberg | SVH 1945 Kassel | 7:1 | 5:1 | 12:2 | +10 | 7.329 |
4 | 1.3 | Noah Weber | SVH 1945 Kassel | 4:0 | 5:1 | 9:1 | +8 | 7.2 |
5 | 1.3 | Stefan Harnisch | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | +3 | 6.25 |
6 | 1.4 | Jannis Seyffert | Tischtennisclub Elz | 6:3 | 5:3 | 11:6 | +5 | 5.744 |
7 | 1.4 | Lion Bauer | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 5:3 | 4:2 | 9:5 | +4 | 5.679 |
8 | 1.3 | Tobias Knittel | TTC 1967 Hofgeismar | 4:4 | 7:2 | 11:6 | +5 | 5.675 |
9 | 1.3 | Fritz Lattermann | TV 1894 Braunfels | 4:1 | 4:4 | 8:5 | +3 | 5.244 |
10 | 1.3 | Christian Silea | Tischtennisclub Elz | 5:3 | 5:4 | 10:7 | +3 | 5.191 |
11 | 1.5 | Dieter Buchenau | Gießener SV | 2:2 | 4:2 | 6:4 | +2 | 5.1 |
12 | 1.4 | Kai Uwe Dworschak | TV 1894 Braunfels | 4:4 | 2:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 4.675 |
13 | 1.5 | Mario Möller | TTC 1967 Hofgeismar | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4.5 |
14 | 1.5 | Andreas Gehm | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4.5 |
15 | 1.3 | Florian Strasser | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 3:3 | 4:4 | 7:7 | 0 | 4.421 |
16 | 1.5 | Jan Hartmann | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 4:4 | 2:4 | 6:8 | -2 | 4.029 |
17 | 1.6 | Florian Bierwirth | SVH 1945 Kassel | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 | -1 | 3.975 |
18 | 1.6 | Samuel Preuss | Gießener SV | 3:4 | 2:3 | 5:7 | -2 | 3.975 |
19 | 1.5 | Matteo Schmidt | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 3:3 | 1:3 | 4:6 | -2 | 3.9 |
20 | 1.4 | Torsten Kirchherr | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 0:2 | 2:1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3.8 |
21 | 2.5 | Dirk Lüttich | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2.956 |
22 | 1.4 | Torsten Gwosdz | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 1:2 | 1:5 | 2:7 | -5 | 2.442 |
23 | 1.3 | Niels Felder | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 | -6 | 2.4 |
24 | 3.1 | Jonas Richter | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 1:1 | 0:4 | 1:5 | -4 | 2.25 |
25 | 1.4 | Louis Sonnabend | TTC 1967 Hofgeismar | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 | -5 | (1.525) |
26 | 1.7 | Johannes Linnenkohl | Gießener SV | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (1.35) |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 5:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:0 | 3:1 | 10:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 2:0 | 6:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 5:1 | 6:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 4:1 | 6:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 6:2 | 8:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:2 | 7:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 4:1 | 6:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 6:3 | 8:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 2:2 | 5:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 2:2 | 4:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 3:4 | 7:8 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 1:4 | 3:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 5 | 6 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.6 | Jakob Armbrüster | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 1:0 | 5:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (5.55) |
2 | 1.7 | Marco Hilgenberg | SVH 1945 Kassel | 7:0 | 3:1 | 10:1 | +9 | 5.525 |
3 | 2.1 | Dennis Grötzsch | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 4:1 | 2:0 | 6:1 | +5 | 5.161 |
4 | 1.5 | Andreas Gehm | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 4:0 | 3:1 | 7:1 | +6 | 5.094 |
5 | 2.1 | Lennart Dürr | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 3:1 | 1:0 | 4:1 | +3 | 4.85 |
6 | 1.6 | Florian Bierwirth | SVH 1945 Kassel | 1:0 | 5:1 | 6:1 | +5 | 4.632 |
7 | 1.7 | Johannes Linnenkohl | Gießener SV | 2:1 | 4:1 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.144 |
8 | 1.5 | Gregor Pitsch | TV 1894 Braunfels | 2:1 | 6:2 | 8:3 | +5 | 3.848 |
9 | 2.1 | Timo Binder | TTC 1967 Hofgeismar | 3:1 | 4:2 | 7:3 | +4 | 3.8 |
10 | 3.1 | Jonas Richter | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 3:2 | +1 | 3.45 |
11 | 1.8 | Michael Merkel | Gießener SV | 2:4 | 4:1 | 6:5 | +1 | 2.823 |
12 | 3.2 | Fabian Zhou | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 2.7 |
13 | 1.6 | Lovre Dragicevic | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 2:3 | 6:3 | 8:6 | +2 | 2.693 |
14 | 1.6 | Nikolas Wolf | TV 1894 Braunfels | 3:4 | 2:2 | 5:6 | -1 | 2.264 |
15 | 2.3 | Edin Donlagic | TG 1860 Obertshausen | 0:3 | 2:0 | 2:3 | -1 | 2.225 |
16 | 2.2 | Julian Roth | Tischtennisclub Elz | 2:3 | 2:2 | 4:5 | -1 | 2.225 |
17 | 1.6 | Rene Loraing | Tischtennisclub Elz | 4:4 | 3:4 | 7:8 | -1 | 2.025 |
18 | 2.7 | David Rothmann | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 0:4 | 3:1 | 3:5 | -2 | 1.769 |
19 | 1.6 | Robert Volkmann | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 0:2 | 2:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 1.5 |
20 | 2.2 | Till Körner | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 2:2 | 1:4 | 3:6 | -3 | 1.358 |
21 | 2.2 | Tim Neuhof | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 |