Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 9:0 | 9:0 | 7:0 | 25:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 14:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 7:1 | 6:0 | 18:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 12:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 7:0 | 1:0 | 12:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 8:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 17:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 8:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 13:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 5:2 | 6:0 | 14:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 7:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 5:3 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 15:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 14:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 7:2 | 5:1 | 14:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 6:3 | 4:0 | 13:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 7:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 5:4 | 1:0 | 9:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 4:5 | 3:0 | 8:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 5:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 3:6 | 1:1 | 5:15 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 3:6 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 7:16 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 2:6 | 2:14 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Vitalija Venckute | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 9:0 | 9:0 | 7:0 | 25:0 | +25 | (10.515) | |
2 | 1.1 | Iva Meidlova | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 5:1 | 6:0 | 3:0 | 14:1 | +13 | 9.125 | |
3 | 1.1 | Lisa Göbecke | DJK TTV Biederitz | 5:3 | 7:1 | 6:0 | 18:4 | +14 | 8.505 | |
4 | 1.1 | Linda Renner | SV Alemania Riestedt | 3:2 | 5:0 | 4:0 | 12:2 | +10 | 8.227 | |
5 | 1.2 | Ann-Christin Seidens | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 4:3 | 7:0 | 1:0 | 12:3 | +9 | 8.225 | |
6 | 1.2 | Luisa Reising | SV Alemania Riestedt | 5:4 | 8:1 | 2:0 | 2:0 | 17:5 | +12 | 8.15 |
7 | 2.1 | Tho Do Thi | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 8:1 | +7 | 7.975 | |
8 | 2.2 | Leonie Hildebrandt | TTC Elbe Dresden | 4:4 | 7:1 | 2:0 | 13:5 | +8 | 7.763 | |
9 | 1.1 | Marion Vollmer | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 3:4 | 5:2 | 6:0 | 14:6 | +8 | 7.219 | |
10 | 2.1 | Huyen Tran | TTC Elbe Dresden | 2:2 | 3:1 | 2:0 | 7:3 | +4 | 6.938 | |
11 | 2.3 | Maja Meyer | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 4:4 | 5:3 | 5:1 | 1:0 | 15:8 | +7 | 6.818 |
12 | 1.1 | Anke Brand | TTC Elbe Dresden | 2:6 | 6:2 | 6:0 | 14:8 | +6 | 6.782 | |
13 | 1.1 | Verena Zimmermann | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 2:7 | 7:2 | 5:1 | 14:10 | +4 | 6.397 | |
14 | 1.2 | Patricia Jarsetz | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 3:6 | 6:3 | 4:0 | 13:9 | +4 | 6.275 | |
15 | 1.3 | Alena Wasikova | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 2:3 | 3:2 | 2:0 | 7:5 | +2 | 6.213 | |
16 | 1.2 | Leonie Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 3:6 | 5:4 | 1:0 | 9:10 | -1 | 5.654 | |
17 | 1.3 | Laura Krüger | SV Alemania Riestedt | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 3:4 | -1 | 4.846 | |
18 | 1.2 | Jana Thomkova | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 1:8 | 4:5 | 3:0 | 8:13 | -5 | 4.454 | |
19 | 3.2 | Elsa Hubald | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:6 | 4:3 | 0:1 | 5:10 | -5 | 4.375 | |
20 | 2.3 | Nora Konrad | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:4 | 2:2 | 1:0 | 3:6 | -3 | 4.275 | |
21 | 1.1 | Dana Dittrich | Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle | 1:8 | 3:6 | 1:1 | 5:15 | -10 | 3.6 | |
22 | 1.2 | Helen Morgenstern | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1:8 | 3:6 | 0:1 | 3:1 | 7:16 | -9 | 3.462 |
23 | 1.4 | Sabine Schumann | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 0:5 | 1:4 | 2:0 | 3:9 | -6 | 3.4 | |
24 | 1.2 | Katrin Franke | Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle | 0:8 | 2:6 | 2:14 | -12 | 2.866 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 12:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 6:2 | 8:0 | 14:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 7:1 | 6:2 | 13:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 0:2 | 5:4 | 8:1 | 14:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 6:2 | 4:3 | 10:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:5 | 5:2 | 11:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 3:4 | 5:2 | 9:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 4:1 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 6:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:7 | 5:3 | 6:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 2:6 | 4:4 | 6:17 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:9 | 6:3 | 6:17 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:7 | 3:4 | 4:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:8 | 2:5 | 3:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.3 | Sarah Uecker | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 1:4 | 5:1 | 6:0 | 12:5 | +7 | 5.86 | |
2 | 1.5 | Sarah Fest | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 0:4 | 6:2 | 8:0 | 14:6 | +8 | 5.513 | |
3 | 1.5 | Lena Reckziegel | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:1 | 7:1 | 6:2 | 13:4 | +9 | 5.363 | |
4 | 1.4 | Sabine Schumann | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 1:2 | 2:1 | 2:1 | 5:4 | +1 | 4.675 | |
5 | 2.6 | Melanie Hüttel | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 0:1 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:3 | +3 | 4.575 | |
6 | 1.3 | Laura Krüger | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:4 | +2 | 4.55 | |
7 | 1.4 | Helen Seifert | TTC Elbe Dresden | 1:3 | 0:2 | 5:4 | 8:1 | 14:10 | +4 | 4.528 |
8 | 2.3 | Nicole Fricke | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 0:3 | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:7 | +3 | 4.393 | |
9 | 3.2 | Elsa Hubald | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 3:2 | +1 | 4.275 | |
10 | 2.3 | Nora Konrad | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:1 | 3:0 | 1:2 | 4:3 | +1 | 4.154 | |
11 | 1.4 | Charlot Rykarski | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 0:5 | 6:2 | 4:3 | 10:10 | 0 | 3.931 | |
12 | 1.6 | Ulrike Müller-Grobleben | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 2:2 | 4:5 | 5:2 | 11:9 | +2 | 3.9 | |
13 | 3.3 | Kerstin Meusch | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:4 | 3:4 | 5:2 | 9:10 | -1 | 3.717 | |
14 | 1.4 | Lilian Nicodemus | SV Alemania Riestedt | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 6:8 | -2 | 3.396 |
15 | 3.5 | Katrin Neudeck | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 1:4 | 4:1 | 5:5 | 0 | 3.125 | ||
16 | 2.5 | Nadine Richter | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2.989 | |
17 | 1.3 | Christin Wasser | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:4 | 3:2 | 2:3 | 5:9 | -4 | 2.925 | |
18 | 2.4 | Stephanie Wagner | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:3 | 0:1 | 4:2 | 2:4 | 6:10 | -4 | 2.78 |
19 | 3.1 | Natascha Klemens | TTC Elbe Dresden | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:8 | -4 | 2.263 |
20 | 1.3 | Silke Altmann | Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle | 0:2 | 1:7 | 5:3 | 6:12 | -6 | 1.9 | |
21 | 1.3 | Pia Gottschalk | DJK TTV Biederitz | 0:7 | 2:6 | 4:4 | 6:17 | -11 | 1.786 | |
22 | 1.4 | Josefine Heuring | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:9 | 6:3 | 6:17 | -11 | 1.268 |
23 | 1.6 | Laura Bernhard | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 0:3 | 1:7 | 3:4 | 4:14 | -10 | 0.925 | |
24 | 1.4 | Tina Franke | Tischtennisclub (TTC) Halle | 0:1 | 1:8 | 2:5 | 3:14 | -11 | 0.487 | |
25 | 1.4 | Jessika Lima | DJK TTV Biederitz | 0:1 | 0:5 | 1:4 | 1:10 | -9 | 0.202 | |
26 | 3.11 | Luca Lucretia de Groote | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (-0.113) |