Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 8:0 | 8:0 | 16:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 14:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 12:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 14:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 13:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 7:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 12:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 8:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 4:4 | 4:1 | 12:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 4:4 | 3:1 | 10:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 8:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 4:4 | 5:1 | 10:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 2:6 | 2:0 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 6:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 5:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.2 | Milena Burandt | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 8:0 | 8:0 | 16:0 | +16 | (10.238) | ||
2 | 2.1 | Lucia Kokavcova | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 6:2 | 7:1 | 1:0 | 14:3 | +11 | 8.696 | |
3 | 4.3 | Sarah Diecke | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 2:0 | 12:2 | +10 | 8.543 | |
4 | 4.2 | Monika Dietrich | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 8 | ||
5 | 1.2 | Karin Stumpfecker | TTC Birkland | 5:3 | 6:2 | 3:0 | 14:5 | +9 | 7.588 | |
6 | 1.1 | Haike Zhang | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 5:3 | 5:3 | 3:1 | 13:7 | +6 | 7.006 | |
7 | 1.1 | Sandra Bindhammer | SB Versbach | 4:0 | 2:2 | 1:1 | 7:3 | +4 | 6.938 | |
8 | 1.1 | Lena Berchtold | TTC Birkland | 5:3 | 5:3 | 2:1 | 12:7 | +5 | 6.899 | |
9 | 2.3 | Sarah Alzinger | TTC Langweid e.V. | 4:2 | 3:3 | 1:0 | 8:5 | +3 | 6.694 | |
10 | 2.1 | Kerstin Schnapp | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 4:4 | 4:4 | 4:1 | 12:9 | +3 | 6.225 | |
11 | 4.5 | Marlene Gruber | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 1:0 | 4:3 | +1 | 5.825 | |
12 | 1.3 | Nadine Steinberger | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | +1 | 5.775 | |
13 | 1.1 | Ronja Brüchert | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 3:5 | 4:4 | 3:1 | 10:10 | 0 | 5.638 | |
14 | 1.2 | Gudrun Herfert | TSV Herbertshofen | 2:5 | 3:4 | 3:0 | 8:9 | -1 | 5.113 | |
15 | 1.1 | Bianca Wanzl | TSV Herbertshofen | 1:7 | 4:4 | 5:1 | 10:12 | -2 | 5.059 | |
16 | 2.2 | Sylvia Messer | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 3:5 | 2:6 | 2:0 | 7:11 | -4 | 4.663 | |
17 | 1.2 | Manuela Kreutz | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 | -4 | 4.4 | ||
18 | 1.3 | Stefanie Witt | SB Versbach | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4.069 | ||
19 | 1.2 | Alexandra Heer | SB Versbach | 1:6 | 2:5 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 6:12 | -6 | 3.913 |
20 | 1.2 | Claudia Simon | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 2:6 | 2:6 | 1:1 | 5:13 | -8 | 3.688 | |
21 | 2.5 | Sandra Maiershofer | TTC Langweid e.V. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:10 | -8 | 2.875 |
22 | 2.4 | Barbara Jungbauer | TTC Langweid e.V. | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 | -8 | (2.313) |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 6:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 13:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 11:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 5:3 | 4:0 | 10:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 6:0 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 11:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 6:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 6:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 4:3 | 10:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 6:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 6:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:5 | 3:2 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 3:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 2:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:7 | 2:6 | 2:15 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.5 | Marlene Gruber | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 6:1 | +5 | 6.111 | |
2 | 1.4 | Ute Speer | TSV Herbertshofen | 1:2 | 6:1 | 6:1 | 13:4 | +9 | 5.91 | |
3 | 3.2 | Barbara Seiler | TTC Langweid e.V. | 1:1 | 6:0 | 4:2 | 11:3 | +8 | 5.859 | |
4 | 2.4 | Hannah Eschenbecher | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 1:0 | 5:3 | 4:0 | 10:3 | +7 | 5.679 | |
5 | 2.3 | Franziska Brickl | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 2:2 | 6:0 | 8:2 | +6 | 5.2 | ||
6 | 2.3 | Andrea Mattmüller | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 2:2 | 3:3 | 6:1 | 11:6 | +5 | 5.081 | |
7 | 1.3 | Madeleine Wagner | TSV Herbertshofen | 1:1 | 1:3 | 4:0 | 6:4 | +2 | 4.55 | |
8 | 1.3 | Stefanie Witt | SB Versbach | 1:2 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 6:5 | +1 | 4.398 | |
9 | 1.4 | Kerstin Hemrich | SB Versbach | 0:2 | 0:1 | 6:1 | 4:3 | 10:7 | +3 | 4.301 |
10 | 2.1 | Daniela Baumann | SB Versbach | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:1 | 4:3 | +1 | 4.154 | |
11 | 3.3 | Anastasia Kitaev | TTC Langweid e.V. | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:1 | 6:4 | +2 | 4.138 | |
12 | 1.4 | Daniela Rinner | TTC Birkland | 0:1 | 3:2 | 3:3 | 6:6 | 0 | 3.313 | |
13 | 1.3 | Nadine Steinberger | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 1:1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3.225 | |
14 | 5.1 | Luisa Bruch | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3.175 | |
15 | 2.1 | Julia Holz | TTC Birkland | 0:1 | 1:1 | 3:5 | 3:2 | 7:9 | -2 | 3.116 |
16 | 5.2 | Lena Kramm | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 2:1 | 1:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.959 |
17 | 5.7 | Linda Borsbach | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:6 | -3 | 2.625 |
18 | 1.4 | Isabelle Salm-Hoogstraeten | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 0:2 | 2:4 | 3:3 | 5:9 | -4 | 2.398 | |
19 | 2.5 | Sandra Maiershofer | TTC Langweid e.V. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 2.113 | ||
20 | 2.4 | Anna Schulte | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 0:1 | 2:1 | 0:3 | 2:5 | -3 | 2.011 | |
21 | 3.1 | Claudia Piccu | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 0:1 | 1:5 | 2:2 | 3:8 | -5 | 1.702 | |
22 | 3.2 | Corinna Penga | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 0:1 | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:7 | -5 | 1.525 | |
23 | 2.1 | Dagmar Petersen | TSV Herbertshofen | 0:3 | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:10 | -7 | 1.425 | |
24 | 1.4 | Claudia Fiegl | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 0:2 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:7 | -6 | 1.369 | |
25 | 2.1 | Simone Müller | TSV Zorneding 1920 | 0:1 | 1:5 | 1:5 | 2:11 | -9 | 0.483 | |
26 | 1.5 | Barbara Knapp | SpVgg Greuther Fürth e.V. | 0:2 | 0:7 | 2:6 | 2:15 | -13 | 0.072 |