Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:1 | 8:1 | 16:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 8:0 | 14:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 7:2 | 14:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 8:0 | 12:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 7:1 | 12:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 7:1 | 10:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 6:3 | 11:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 6:1 | 8:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 6:2 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 4:2 | 5:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 6:3 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 4:3 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 4:5 | 6:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 3:5 | 5:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 2:6 | 3:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 1:7 | 2:13 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:8 | 0:7 | 0:15 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Antoni Witkowski | TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 8:1 | 8:1 | 16:2 | +14 | 10.167 |
2 | 1.2 | Aleksandr Smirnov | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 6:3 | 8:0 | 14:3 | +11 | 9.546 |
3 | 1.1 | Tomas Kabelka | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 7:2 | 7:2 | 14:4 | +10 | 9.233 |
4 | 1.1 | Jacek Wandachowicz | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 4:3 | 8:0 | 12:3 | +9 | 9.075 |
5 | 1.1 | Krzysztof Kaczmarek | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 | +8 | 8.9 |
6 | 1.1 | Carlos Andres Mühlbach | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 5:3 | 7:1 | 12:4 | +8 | 8.813 |
7 | 2.1 | Nick Neumann-Manz | SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 3:4 | 7:1 | 10:5 | +5 | 8.025 |
8 | 1.1 | Alexander Pazdyka | MSV Hettstedt | 5:4 | 6:3 | 11:7 | +4 | 7.833 |
9 | 2.2 | Johann Koschmieder | SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 2:4 | 6:1 | 8:5 | +3 | 7.477 |
10 | 1.2 | Kin Sing Wong | TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 7.35 |
11 | 2.1 | Philip Schädlich | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1:7 | 6:2 | 7:9 | -2 | 6.297 |
12 | 2.2 | Marius Marth | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 | -2 | 6.15 |
13 | 1.2 | Patrik Vlacuska | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:5 | 4:2 | 5:7 | -2 | 5.988 |
14 | 1.1 | Radoslaw Kulczycki | DJK TTV Biederitz | 1:8 | 6:3 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.967 |
15 | 1.2 | Martin Merker | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 1:6 | 4:3 | 5:9 | -4 | 5.6 |
16 | 1.2 | Mathias Dietrich | DJK TTV Biederitz | 2:7 | 4:5 | 6:12 | -6 | 5.5 |
17 | 1.2 | Timothy Franke | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 2:5 | 3:5 | 5:10 | -5 | 5.4 |
18 | 2.3 | Jan Skvrna | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 5.25 |
19 | 1.3 | Viktor Yanev | TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 | -6 | 4.763 |
20 | 1.3 | Michal Spalek | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4.738 |
21 | 1.2 | Viktors Sirokijs | MSV Hettstedt | 1:7 | 2:6 | 3:13 | -10 | 4.284 |
22 | 1.1 | Sven Köhler | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 1:6 | 1:7 | 2:13 | -11 | 3.825 |
23 | 1.2 | Sebastian Dorn | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 0:8 | 0:7 | 0:15 | -15 | (2.85) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:0 | 8:0 | 15:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:1 | 6:1 | 14:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:2 | 8:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 4:4 | 11:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 4:0 | 5:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 5:1 | 8:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 5:2 | 9:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 3:2 | 8:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 6:1 | 9:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 4:4 | 10:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 3:4 | 8:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 1:5 | 6:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 4:5 | 6:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 2:6 | 3:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 3:3 | 3:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:9 | 4:3 | 4:12 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:7 | 0:1 | 1:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:8 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.3 | Yhya Mosslly | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 7:0 | 8:0 | 15:0 | +15 | (8.4) |
2 | 1.4 | Pawel Kibala | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 8:1 | 6:1 | 14:2 | +12 | 7.591 |
3 | 1.3 | Krzysztof Strzakowski | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 4:1 | 4:2 | 8:3 | +5 | 6.084 |
4 | 1.3 | Robert Roß | MSV Hettstedt | 7:1 | 4:4 | 11:5 | +6 | 6.009 |
5 | 2.6 | Hasan Bradei | SV SCHOTT Jena | 1:2 | 4:0 | 5:2 | +3 | 5.821 |
6 | 2.3 | Michal Baron | SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 3:3 | 5:1 | 8:4 | +4 | 5.725 |
7 | 1.3 | Michal Jirasek | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 4:3 | 5:2 | 9:5 | +4 | 5.6 |
8 | 2.5 | Andrej Grossu | SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 5:3 | 3:2 | 8:5 | +3 | 5.492 |
9 | 2.4 | Karl Zimmermann | SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 1:1 | 3:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 5.4 |
10 | 1.4 | Tom Gerbig | MSV Hettstedt | 3:5 | 6:1 | 9:6 | +3 | 5.325 |
11 | 1.4 | Eric Osbar | DJK TTV Biederitz | 6:3 | 4:4 | 10:7 | +3 | 5.26 |
12 | 1.3 | Viktor Yanev | TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 1:1 | 2:1 | 3:2 | +1 | 5.025 |
13 | 1.4 | Tomasz Urbanski | TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 5:4 | 3:4 | 8:8 | 0 | 4.572 |
14 | 1.4 | Sebastian Carl | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 5:3 | 1:5 | 6:8 | -2 | 4.029 |
15 | 1.3 | Michal Spalek | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:3 | 2:3 | 3:6 | -3 | 3.308 |
16 | 1.3 | Darius Heyden | DJK TTV Biederitz | 2:6 | 4:5 | 6:11 | -5 | 3.256 |
17 | 2.4 | Simon Schreyer | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:7 | -4 | 3.1 |
18 | 1.4 | Chris Ullmann | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 2:6 | 3:5 | 5:11 | -6 | 2.991 |
19 | 1.3 | Mathias Drews | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 1:1 | 2:6 | 3:7 | -4 | 2.8 |
20 | 2.3 | Jan Skvrna | SV SCHOTT Jena | 0:6 | 3:3 | 3:9 | -6 | 2.663 |
21 | 1.4 | Jiri Volek | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 0:9 | 4:3 | 4:12 | -8 | 2.559 |
22 | 1.5 | Udo Buscher | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:6 | -5 | 2.254 |
23 | 1.4 | Matthias Gullans | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 1:7 | 0:1 | 1:8 | -7 | 2.225 |
24 | 1.5 | Steffen Henich | TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 0:5 | 1:3 | 1:8 | -7 | 1.9 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 5:0 | 10:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 0:1 | 5:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 4:1 | 10:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 4:2 | 6:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 6:3 | 9:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 4:2 | 8:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:3 | 6:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 4:4 | 5:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 4:4 | 7:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 3:3 | 3:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 0:2 | 3:7 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 2:3 | 4:8 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 3:4 | 4:8 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 0:6 | 2:9 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 0:4 | 1:9 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 5 | 6 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.1 | Holger Anhut | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 3:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | +5 | (5.9) |
2 | 3.3 | Rostislav Niezgoda | SV SCHOTT Jena | 5:1 | 5:0 | 10:1 | +9 | 5.432 |
3 | 2.6 | Hasan Bradei | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 | +5 | 4.896 |
4 | 3.3 | Florian Kaulfuß | SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 5:1 | 0:1 | 5:2 | +3 | 4.368 |
5 | 1.6 | Roman Lesnicki | DJK TTV Biederitz | 6:3 | 4:1 | 10:4 | +6 | 4.107 |
6 | 1.5 | Kevin Meierhof | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 2:1 | 4:2 | 6:3 | +3 | 3.525 |
7 | 1.5 | Justin Huszti | DJK TTV Biederitz | 3:2 | 6:3 | 9:5 | +4 | 3.243 |
8 | 1.7 | Paul Günther | MSV Hettstedt | 4:4 | 4:2 | 8:6 | +2 | 2.929 |
9 | 1.5 | Udo Buscher | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 1:1 | 3:2 | 4:3 | +1 | 2.914 |
10 | 2.4 | Nadeem Alwan | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 2.719 |
11 | 2.6 | Thomas Hornbogen | SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal | 2:2 | 4:3 | 6:5 | +1 | 2.636 |
12 | 1.5 | Patrick Wohlfahrt | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 1:0 | 4:4 | 5:4 | +1 | 2.55 |
13 | 1.6 | Johannes Böhme | MSV Hettstedt | 3:2 | 4:4 | 7:6 | +1 | 2.515 |
14 | 1.6 | Andreas-Christian Nack | SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 1.888 |
15 | 1.5 | Martin Wieczorek | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 0:1 | 3:3 | 3:4 | -1 | 1.857 |
16 | 1.6 | Matthias Haustein | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 1.769 |
17 | 1.6 | Daniel Fehrle | SV Aufbau Altenburg | 3:5 | 0:2 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.4 |
18 | 1.6 | Lukas Böhme | TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. | 2:5 | 2:3 | 4:8 | -4 | 1.263 |
19 | 1.5 | Stefan Meiner | TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf | 1:4 | 3:4 | 4:8 | -4 | 1.088 |
20 | 1.6 | Christian Drews | SV Turbo 90 Dessau | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0.536 |
21 | 1.6 | Marc Wünsche | TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 2:3 | 0:6 | 2:9 | -7 | 0.12 |
22 | 2.3 | Gordan Kreuz | TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. | 1:5 | 0:4 | 1:9 | -8 | -0.2 |