Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:0 | 7:0 | 14:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:2 | 9:1 | 17:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:3 | 9:1 | 16:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:5 | 10:0 | 15:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:5 | 7:3 | 12:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 5:1 | 8:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:6 | 7:3 | 11:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:5 | 6:4 | 11:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 6:2 | 9:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 5:3 | 9:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 3:4 | 8:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:7 | 6:4 | 9:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 1:4 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 7:2 | 8:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 4:2 | 5:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:7 | 3:4 | 6:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:8 | 5:4 | 6:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:9 | 5:5 | 6:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 2:3 | 3:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:9 | 4:6 | 5:15 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:10 | 3:7 | 3:17 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Michal Bankosz | SVH 1945 Kassel | 7:0 | 7:0 | 14:0 | +14 | (10.55) |
2 | 1.1 | Christoph Waltemode | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 8:2 | 9:1 | 17:3 | +14 | 10.063 |
3 | 1.1 | Matthias Bomsdorf | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 7:3 | 9:1 | 16:4 | +12 | 9.625 |
4 | 2.3 | Björn Hampl | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 5:5 | 10:0 | 15:5 | +10 | 9.188 |
5 | 1.3 | Andreas Schreitz | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 8.894 |
6 | 1.1 | Xiaoyong Zhu | Gießener SV | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.6 |
7 | 1.1 | Fabian Moritz | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 5:5 | 7:3 | 12:8 | +4 | 7.875 |
8 | 1.2 | Richard Prause | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 3:3 | 5:1 | 8:4 | +4 | 7.825 |
9 | 1.2 | Christian Güll | Gießener SV | 4:6 | 7:3 | 11:9 | +2 | 7.438 |
10 | 1.1 | David Karas | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 5:5 | 6:4 | 11:9 | +2 | 7.438 |
11 | 1.1 | Xiaojun Gao | TV 1894 Braunfels | 3:5 | 6:2 | 9:7 | +2 | 7.303 |
12 | 1.1 | Milosz Przybylik | TSV Besse | 4:4 | 5:3 | 9:7 | +2 | 7.303 |
13 | 2.4 | Dennis Haberle | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 5:3 | 3:4 | 8:7 | +1 | 7.05 |
14 | 1.2 | Christian Schneider | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 3:7 | 6:4 | 9:11 | -2 | 6.563 |
15 | 1.2 | Oleksii Rybka | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 4:1 | 1:4 | 5:5 | 0 | 6.5 |
16 | 1.3 | Tobias Schneider | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 1:8 | 7:2 | 8:10 | -2 | 6.433 |
17 | 1.3 | Niklas Hilgenberg | SVH 1945 Kassel | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6.3 |
18 | 1.4 | Makoto Nogami | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 1:6 | 4:2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5.823 |
19 | 1.2 | Tom Schmidt | SVH 1945 Kassel | 3:7 | 3:4 | 6:11 | -5 | 5.744 |
20 | 1.2 | Florian Müller | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 1:3 | 2:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 5.569 |
21 | 1.2 | Michael Mengel | TV 1894 Braunfels | 1:8 | 5:4 | 6:12 | -6 | 5.5 |
22 | 1.2 | Sebastian Pfaff | TSV Besse | 1:9 | 5:5 | 6:14 | -8 | 5.25 |
23 | 1.3 | Jan Hartmann | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 1:5 | 2:3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4.966 |
24 | 1.2 | Thomas Knossalla | Tischtennisclub Elz | 1:9 | 4:6 | 5:15 | -10 | 4.813 |
25 | 1.3 | Frank Stephan | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4.738 |
26 | 1.3 | Jan Limbach | Gießener SV | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | -4 | 4.2 |
27 | 1.1 | Marvin Jeuck | Tischtennisclub Elz | 0:10 | 3:7 | 3:17 | -14 | 3.938 |
28 | 1.3 | Gonzalo Panqueva Mancada | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (3.15) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 7:1 | 14:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 4:3 | 11:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 7:2 | 13:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:2 | 6:3 | 12:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 6:0 | 8:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 5:2 | 8:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 4:2 | 9:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 6:3 | 11:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:2 | 2:5 | 9:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 1:3 | 5:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 4:5 | 9:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 3:4 | 7:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 3:7 | 9:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 4:6 | 9:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:2 | 4:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 1:5 | 3:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:6 | 2:7 | 5:13 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 3:5 | 4:11 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:8 | 3:6 | 5:14 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 0:6 | 2:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.5 | Markus Grothe | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 7:2 | 7:1 | 14:3 | +11 | 7.196 |
2 | 1.3 | Andreas Schreitz | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 | +8 | 6.95 |
3 | 1.4 | Makoto Nogami | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 6.6 |
4 | 1.4 | Sebastian Laux | Tischtennisclub Elz | 7:1 | 4:3 | 11:4 | +7 | 6.375 |
5 | 1.4 | Mathias Stockhofe | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 6:3 | 7:2 | 13:5 | +8 | 6.367 |
6 | 1.4 | Stefan Harnisch | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 6:2 | 6:3 | 12:5 | +7 | 6.159 |
7 | 2.5 | Michael Maxen | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 2:3 | 6:0 | 8:3 | +5 | 6.084 |
8 | 1.3 | Niklas Hilgenberg | SVH 1945 Kassel | 3:1 | 5:2 | 8:3 | +5 | 5.991 |
9 | 1.5 | Fritz Lattermann | TV 1894 Braunfels | 2:2 | 3:0 | 5:2 | +3 | 5.954 |
10 | 1.5 | Florian Bierwirth | SVH 1945 Kassel | 3:1 | 1:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 5.7 |
11 | 1.4 | Kacper Malinowski | TSV Besse | 5:3 | 4:2 | 9:5 | +4 | 5.679 |
12 | 1.4 | Jens Lilienthal | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 5:3 | 6:3 | 11:6 | +5 | 5.675 |
13 | 1.4 | Noah Weber | SVH 1945 Kassel | 7:2 | 2:5 | 9:7 | +2 | 5.075 |
14 | 1.5 | Andreas Gehm | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 4:1 | 1:3 | 5:4 | +1 | 4.933 |
15 | 1.7 | Marvin Werner | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 5:3 | 4:5 | 9:8 | +1 | 4.707 |
16 | 1.4 | Igor Maruk | Gießener SV | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 4.5 |
17 | 2.6 | Dirk Lüttich | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 4:4 | 3:4 | 7:8 | -1 | 4.275 |
18 | 1.3 | Piotr Frackowiak | Tischtennisclub Elz | 6:3 | 3:7 | 9:10 | -1 | 4.242 |
19 | 1.4 | Thomas Hartmann | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 5:4 | 4:6 | 9:10 | -1 | 4.242 |
20 | 1.3 | Jan Limbach | Gießener SV | 1:3 | 3:2 | 4:5 | -1 | 4.067 |
21 | 1.3 | Jan Hartmann | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2.838 |
22 | 1.3 | Frank Stephan | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 0:4 | 2:2 | 2:6 | -4 | 2.838 |
23 | 1.5 | Timo Gass | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 2:4 | 1:5 | 3:9 | -6 | 2.663 |
24 | 1.4 | Kai Uwe Dworschak | TV 1894 Braunfels | 3:6 | 2:7 | 5:13 | -8 | 2.633 |
25 | 1.3 | Mateusz Kaszuba | TSV Besse | 1:6 | 3:5 | 4:11 | -7 | 2.625 |
26 | 1.5 | Samuel Preuss | Gießener SV | 2:8 | 3:6 | 5:14 | -9 | 2.501 |
27 | 1.5 | Jakob Armbrüster | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 1:4 | 1:4 | 2:8 | -6 | 2.4 |
28 | 1.3 | Mohamed Gaber Elzaher | TV 1894 Braunfels | 2:4 | 0:6 | 2:10 | -8 | 2.05 |
29 | 1.6 | Andre Winkler | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 | -5 | (1.525) |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 6:0 | 8:0 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 6:0 | 9:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 7:1 | 12:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 5:1 | 11:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5:2 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 4:1 | 9:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 6:2 | 10:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 5:2 | 7:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 4:4 | 9:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 2:2 | 5:5 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 5:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 2:2 | 5:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 5:2 | 7:8 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 1:4 | 5:7 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 4:4 | 6:8 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 3:3 | 5:9 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 1:5 | 1:12 |
Rang | 5 | 6 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 0:4 | 0:9 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 5 | 6 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.3 | Ingo Voss | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 4:0 | 2:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (6) |
2 | 1.5 | Florian Bierwirth | SVH 1945 Kassel | 2:0 | 6:0 | 8:0 | +8 | (5.688) |
3 | 1.6 | Torsten Kirchherr | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | +5 | 4.896 |
4 | 1.5 | Fritz Lattermann | TV 1894 Braunfels | 3:2 | 6:0 | 9:2 | +7 | 4.686 |
5 | 1.6 | Gregor Pitsch | TV 1894 Braunfels | 5:3 | 7:1 | 12:4 | +8 | 4.213 |
6 | 2.1 | Johannes Linnenkohl | Gießener SV | 6:3 | 5:1 | 11:4 | +7 | 4.2 |
7 | 1.5 | Andreas Gehm | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 2:1 | 3:1 | 5:2 | +3 | 3.971 |
8 | 1.6 | Marco Hilgenberg | SVH 1945 Kassel | 5:3 | 4:1 | 9:4 | +5 | 3.921 |
9 | 1.6 | Dieter Buchenau | Gießener SV | 4:2 | 6:2 | 10:4 | +6 | 3.871 |
10 | 2.1 | Willi Fagioli | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 2:2 | 5:2 | 7:4 | +3 | 3.289 |
11 | 2.1 | Björn Kannenberg | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 2:1 | 2:2 | 4:3 | +1 | 3.046 |
12 | 3.1 | Marcel Grundmann | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 3:3 | 4:2 | 7:5 | +2 | 3.013 |
13 | 1.5 | Jannis Seyffert | Tischtennisclub Elz | 5:2 | 4:4 | 9:6 | +3 | 3 |
14 | 1.6 | Christian Silea | Tischtennisclub Elz | 3:3 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 0 | 2.6 |
15 | 1.5 | Jakob Armbrüster | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 2.6 |
16 | 1.6 | Martin Schlicht | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 1:4 | 5:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 2.313 |
17 | 2.2 | Jan Eike Schäfer | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 3:4 | 2:2 | 5:6 | -1 | 2.264 |
18 | 2.1 | Timo Ferber | TV 1894 Braunfels | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2.225 |
19 | 2.3 | Sam Logue | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | -1 | 2.225 |
20 | 2.2 | Joshua Klute | TuS 1884 Kriftel | 2:6 | 5:2 | 7:8 | -1 | 2.025 |
21 | 2.1 | Dennis Grötzsch | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 4:3 | 1:4 | 5:7 | -2 | 1.875 |
22 | 1.6 | Peter Beck | TSV Besse | 2:4 | 4:4 | 6:8 | -2 | 1.671 |
23 | 2.1 | Dirk Mayer | TSV Besse | 2:6 | 3:3 | 5:9 | -4 | 1.279 |
24 | 1.6 | Andre Winkler | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 1:4 | 2:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.1 |
25 | 2.6 | Heiko Streb | TV 1880 Dreieichenhain | 0:3 | 1:1 | 1:4 | -3 | 1 |
26 | 2.5 | Cyril Menner | Tischtennisclub Elz | 0:2 | 1:2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0.825 |
27 | 2.7 | Tayler Fox | TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (-0.45) |
28 | 2.3 | Matthias Leißner | TG 1953 Langenselbold | 0:7 | 1:5 | 1:12 | -11 | -0.792 |
29 | 2.5 | Oluwaseun Aremu Adeleye | TTC RW 1921 Biebrich | 0:5 | 0:4 | 0:9 | -9 | (-0.808) |