Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 10:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 6:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 8:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 8:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 6:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 6:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 4:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 4:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 4:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:6 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.4 | Anastasilia Efimova | SV Friedrichsgabe | 3:0 | 3:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (9.113) | ||
2 | 3.3 | Ann-Kristin Adleff | SC Poppenbüttel | 3:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 | +6 | 8.459 | ||
3 | 1.2 | Miriam Ludwig | SV Friedrichsgabe | 2:1 | 3:0 | 5:1 | +4 | 8 | ||
4 | 2.3 | Lisa-Sophie Steinhäuser | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 3:1 | 4:0 | 1:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 7.675 | |
5 | 1.1 | Chiara Baltus | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 2:3 | 5:0 | 3:0 | 10:3 | +7 | 7.575 | |
6 | 3.3 | Ann-Kristin Adleff | SC Poppenbüttel | 2:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 6:2 | +4 | 7.084 | |
7 | 1.1 | Nicola Kölln | Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 | 3:0 | 2:1 | 6:3 | +3 | 6.375 | |
8 | 1.1 | Viola Burkert | SC Eintracht Berlin | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 8:5 | +3 | 6.36 | |
9 | 2.1 | Isabell Puskas | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 3:2 | 2:3 | 3:0 | 8:5 | +3 | 6.36 | |
10 | 1.2 | Maike Teuber | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 1:3 | 3:1 | 1:0 | 5:4 | +1 | 5.875 | |
11 | 2.2 | Ariane Liedmeier | SV Friedrichsgabe | 1:1 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 3:2 | +1 | 5.775 | |
12 | 1.1 | Jessica Boy | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 2:3 | 3:2 | 1:2 | 6:7 | -1 | 5.144 | |
13 | 1.2 | Sabine Weichel | Niendorfer TSV | 0:5 | 5:0 | 0:1 | 1:1 | 6:7 | -1 | 4.921 |
14 | 2.2 | Katrin Dornemann | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 2:4 | 2:4 | 2:0 | 6:8 | -2 | 4.871 | |
15 | 1.3 | Carola Bratvogel | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0:2 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:3 | -1 | 4.475 | |
16 | 1.3 | Nura Jensen | Niendorfer TSV | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:0 | 0:1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4.284 |
17 | 3.2 | Martina Roggatz | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:4 | 2:3 | 1:1 | 4:8 | -4 | 4.281 | |
18 | 1.3 | Annie Jordan | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4.069 | ||
19 | 1.1 | Kristin Hermann | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 0:4 | 3:1 | 1:3 | 4:8 | -4 | 3.925 | |
20 | 3.1 | Sonja Reissmann | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 3.55 | ||
21 | 1.2 | Saskia Pfänder | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 1:3 | 0:4 | 3:1 | 4:8 | -4 | 3.45 | |
22 | 3.5 | Alina List | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:2 | 0:2 | 1:0 | 1:4 | -3 | 3.175 | |
23 | 1.2 | Heike Borchardt | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0:3 | 1:2 | 0:1 | 1:6 | -5 | 2.889 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 9:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 6:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 7:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 7:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.3 | Mais Albchlawi | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 2:2 | 4:0 | 3:1 | 9:3 | +6 | 6.194 | |
2 | 2.1 | Isabell Puskas | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 0:1 | 1:0 | 2:2 | 3:0 | 6:3 | +3 | 5.025 |
3 | 2.4 | Svenja Böhm | SV Friedrichsgabe | 0:1 | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.975 | |
4 | 1.4 | Ina-Mareike Teuber | SC Siemensstadt Berlin | 3:0 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 7:4 | +3 | 4.702 | |
5 | 2.3 | Anka Mutke | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 1:1 | 3:1 | 3:2 | 7:4 | +3 | 4.702 | |
6 | 3.4 | Stefanie Frauenstein | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:2 | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:5 | +2 | 4.313 | |
7 | 3.2 | Belana Gawolek | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 2:1 | 1:2 | 2:2 | 5:5 | 0 | 4.088 | |
8 | 1.4 | Nancy Trompelt | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 0:1 | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:4 | +1 | 3.925 | |
9 | 1.4 | Alina Schön | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 1:1 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 3.669 | |
10 | 3.6 | Venus Nuri | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:1 | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.506 | |
11 | 1.3 | Carola Bratvogel | SC Eintracht Berlin | 2:0 | 1:2 | 0:3 | 3:5 | -2 | 3.125 | |
12 | 1.3 | Nura Jensen | Niendorfer TSV | 1:2 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 3:6 | -3 | 3.075 | |
13 | 1.3 | Michaela Bruchlos | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 0:2 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 2.338 | |
14 | 2.1 | Katja Decker | Niendorfer TSV | 0:1 | 0:1 | 3:3 | 2:4 | 5:9 | -4 | 2.293 |
15 | 1.4 | Tineke Ladmia | Niendorfer TSV | 0:2 | 1:1 | 0:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 2.063 | |
16 | 1.4 | Doreen Heilmann | SC Eintracht Berlin | 0:1 | 0:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:9 | -6 | 1.856 |
17 | 3.7 | Antonia Nitz | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:2 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:8 | -5 | 1.83 | |
18 | 3.3 | Diana Höffer | Füchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 0:1 | 0:1 | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:6 | -5 | 1.589 |
19 | 2.4 | Gabriele Kirsten | TTC Finow Eberswalde | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1.425 |