Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 8:0 | 8:0 | 16:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 9:0 | 15:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:3 | 8:1 | 14:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 9:0 | 13:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:2 | 5:1 | 9:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 6:1 | 9:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:4 | 5:4 | 10:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 6:1 | 8:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 6:2 | 9:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 3:5 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:6 | 5:3 | 7:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 5:2 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 2:5 | 4:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3.1 | Inka Dömges | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 8:0 | 8:0 | 16:0 | +16 | (10.238) |
2 | 1.1 | Bianca Wilferth | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:3 | 9:0 | 15:3 | +12 | 9 |
3 | 1.3 | Vivien Jöckel | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 | 6:3 | 8:1 | 14:4 | +10 | 8.513 |
4 | 1.2 | Vicky Jöckel | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 | 4:5 | 9:0 | 13:5 | +8 | 8.025 |
5 | 2.1 | Lisa Herbach | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 4:2 | 5:1 | 9:3 | +6 | 7.856 |
6 | 1.2 | Julia Sloboda | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 3:4 | 6:1 | 9:5 | +4 | 7.129 |
7 | 1.1 | Sophie Kremer | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 5:4 | 5:4 | 10:8 | +2 | 6.563 |
8 | 3.4 | Ayumu Tsutsui | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2:5 | 6:1 | 8:6 | +2 | 6.552 |
9 | 3.1 | Sirui Shen | TTC Langen 1950 | 3:5 | 6:2 | 9:7 | +2 | 6.552 |
10 | 3.2 | Aleksandra Jersova | TTC Langen 1950 | 3:3 | 3:3 | 6:6 | 0 | 5.925 |
11 | 1.2 | Céline Kreiling | TTC Wißmar | 4:4 | 3:5 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.498 |
12 | 1.1 | Heike Hartmann | KSG Haunedorf | 2:6 | 5:3 | 7:9 | -2 | 5.498 |
13 | 3.3 | Kerstin Beck | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5.138 |
14 | 1.2 | Lena Auth | KSG Haunedorf | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.1 |
15 | 1.1 | Cordula Munzert | SG Rodheim | 2:7 | 5:4 | 7:11 | -4 | 5.1 |
16 | 1.4 | Karolin Schäfer | TTC Wißmar | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 | -2 | 4.947 |
17 | 3.2 | Jessica Wissler | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 0:7 | 5:2 | 5:9 | -4 | 4.821 |
18 | 3.2 | Margret Söthe | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 0:5 | 3:2 | 3:7 | -4 | 4.4 |
19 | 1.2 | Kerstin Wirkner | SG Rodheim | 2:5 | 2:5 | 4:10 | -6 | 4.245 |
20 | 3.4 | Silke Cezanne | TTC Langen 1950 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4.069 |
21 | 2.1 | Paulina Hauf | TTC Wißmar | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4.069 |
22 | 3.1 | Julia Ruhnau | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 1:2 | 0:3 | 1:5 | -4 | 3.55 |
23 | 1.3 | Tiziana Schuh | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1:4 | 0:5 | 1:9 | -8 | 2.925 |
24 | 1.2 | Nadine Wingender | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (2.438) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 7:1 | 12:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 6:0 | 9:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 3:2 | 6:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 5:2 | 7:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:3 | 3:5 | 8:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 3:3 | 6:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:4 | 3:5 | 7:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 4:2 | 4:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 0:6 | 2:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4.2 | Kerstin Segeth | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 4:1 | 5:0 | 9:1 | +8 | 6.075 |
2 | 4.1 | Annette Aumüller | TTC Langen 1950 | 4:3 | 7:0 | 11:3 | +8 | 5.332 |
3 | 4.5 | Jil Rosenthal | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5:3 | 7:1 | 12:4 | +8 | 5.081 |
4 | 4.2 | Melanie Radloff | TTC Langen 1950 | 3:3 | 6:0 | 9:3 | +6 | 5.006 |
5 | 4.2 | Sabine Reinhardt | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.931 |
6 | 2.2 | Emily Stanko | TTC Wißmar | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:4 | +6 | 4.755 |
7 | 2.1 | Paulina Hauf | TTC Wißmar | 3:2 | 4:1 | 7:3 | +4 | 4.6 |
8 | 1.4 | Lilly Kern | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 5:3 | 6:2 | 11:5 | +6 | 4.555 |
9 | 1.3 | Tiziana Schuh | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1:2 | 3:0 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.338 |
10 | 1.4 | Elisa Mest | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 | 3:3 | 3:2 | 6:5 | +1 | 3.507 |
11 | 5.2 | Katharina Heim | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 1:2 | 2:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.225 |
12 | 5.1 | Hanna Faßbender | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 2:2 | 2:2 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
13 | 2.1 | Clara Meinel | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 | 0 | 3.075 |
14 | 3.3 | Heike Heidelbach | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 2:5 | 5:2 | 7:7 | 0 | 3.025 |
15 | 1.3 | Claudia Ackermann | KSG Haunedorf | 5:3 | 3:5 | 8:8 | 0 | 2.975 |
16 | 2.1 | Ivonne Pfohl | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 | 3:4 | 3:3 | 6:7 | -1 | 2.802 |
17 | 1.4 | Tabea Ibel | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 4:4 | 3:5 | 7:9 | -2 | 2.448 |
18 | 3.4 | Silke Cezanne | TTC Langen 1950 | 2:2 | 1:3 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.297 |
19 | 2.3 | Christine Prell | TTC Wißmar | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 2.113 |
20 | 4.2 | Sigrid Kaiser | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 2.113 |
21 | 1.3 | Jeanette Möcks | SG Rodheim | 0:6 | 4:2 | 4:8 | -4 | 1.788 |
22 | 1.4 | Christine Gohla | SG Rodheim | 2:3 | 1:4 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.65 |
23 | 2.2 | Clarissa Lippitz | TTF Oberzeuzheim | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 1.419 |
24 | 2.3 | Sina Marie Jöckel | TTG Vogelsberg Herbstein/Lanzenhain 2015 | 1:3 | 1:3 | 2:6 | -4 | 1.419 |
25 | 4.1 | Elisabeth Ebhardt | Kasseler Spvgg. Auedamm | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 1 |
26 | 1.5 | Eileen McChesney | SG Rodheim | 2:4 | 0:6 | 2:10 | -8 | 0.5 |
27 | 1.5 | Carmen Bott | KSG Haunedorf | 0:6 | 1:5 | 1:11 | -10 | -0.144 |