Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 2-1 | Fabienne Forse | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Angela Koch | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ||||
25.09.2022 | 2-1 | Denise Bicha | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTC Riedelberg | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Elena Süs | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
09.10.2022 | 1-2 | Elisa Kohlen | 1:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT II | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Shitong Zuo | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 14:16 | 13:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Jona Schroeder | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 1. TTC Pirmasens | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Anika Links | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:11 | |||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Melodye Blanchet | 3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf II | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Ilsa Krebs | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 2-1 | Jacqueline Weiß | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | VfL Duttweiler | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Katharina Bruck | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
04.12.2022 | 2-1 | Carolin Bollinger | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:4 | TTV Edenkoben | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Elena Stock | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Schuh |
Anette Knieriemen
Evelyn Emmrich |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 7:3 | |
25.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Schuh |
Elena Süs
Denise Bicha |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 6:4 | |
09.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Engels |
Shitong Zuo
Sandra Bender |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:3 | |
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Engels |
Luisa Baumann
Neda Ghaffari |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 8:2 | ||
26.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Engels |
Ilsa Krebs
Melodye Blanchet |
0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:4 | ||
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Julia Schuh |
Julia Fischer
Eva Winkelmann |
3:0 | 11:2 | 16:14 | 11:3 | 10:0 | ||
04.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Julia Schuh |
Carolin Bollinger
Melina Ferdinand |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:2 |