Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jan Hauberg | 0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TTC Mölln | 9:7 | ||
2-2 | Thorger Brüning | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | ||||
26.09.2021 | 2-1 | Patrick Masur | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TSV Sasel II | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | David Altenkamp | 3:2 | 7:11 | 0:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Mats Gaethje | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | FT Eiche Kiel | 5:9 |
2-2 | Luan Ramm | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 2-1 | Christof Brüning | 0:3 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 | Preetzer TSV II | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Thore Zeugke | 3:1 | 11:6 | 13:15 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
30.10.2021 | 1-2 | David Schwärzler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld II | 6:9 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Ott | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:3 | |||||
14.11.2021 | 1-2 | Steffen Köhn | 1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld | 4:9 | |
2-2 | David Golenia | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Michal Wierzchowski | 0:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:11 | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Jan-Ole Penderak | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | ||||
21.11.2021 | 1-2 | Marcel Horns | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | Moorreger SV | 9:7 | |
2-2 | Fabian Gill | 3:2 | 6:11 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||
27.11.2021 | 2-1 | Thanh Nam Do | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | Walddörfer SV | 9:3 |
2-2 | Felix Hawranek | 3:1 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 11:5 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Rouven Tuttas |
Jan Hauberg
André Kreibohm |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 9:7 | ||
26.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Rouven Tuttas |
Patrick Masur
David Altenkamp |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:9 | |
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Rouven Tuttas |
Mats Gaethje
Benjamin Lange |
2:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 5:9 |
17.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Rouven Tuttas |
Christof Brüning
Nick Rother |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 3:9 | ||
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Andre Hegendorf |
Thomas Ott
Oliver Gernhardt |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 6:9 | |
14.11.2021 | D1-D2 | David Grimmer |
Konstantin Dimitriou
David Schwärzler |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
20.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Rouven Tuttas |
Jan-Ole Penderak
Morris Meyhöfer |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 3:9 | ||
21.11.2021 | D1-D2 | David Grimmer |
Fabian Gill
Julian Malz |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:7 | |
27.11.2021 | D2-D1 | David Grimmer |
Thanh Nam Do
Felix Hawranek |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:3 |