Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2021 | 1-2 | Rolf Walther | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 11:7 | TTV Bobenheim IV | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Felix Jentsch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
03.09.2021 | 5-6 | Harald Zinser | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 11:8 | TSG Zellertal | 9:6 | |
6-6 | Ninette Mayer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
08.09.2021 | 1-2 | Astrid Hertel | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:9 | FC Marnheim II | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | André Wieland | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
15.09.2021 | 5-6 | Alexander Müller | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:7 | KSV Breunigweiler | 9:6 |
6-6 | Tobias Klag | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
30.09.2021 | 2-1 | Fabian Walther | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:6 | TTF Großniedesheim III | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Wolfgang Benner | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | ||||
27.10.2021 | 1-2 | Dieter Schön | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TV Colgenstein-Heidesheim III | 8:4 | ||
1-1 | Joachim Scheu | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | ||||
1-3 | Carsten Diehl | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 5-6 | Markus Worf | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | SV Kirchheimbolanden | 4:9 | |
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Bernd Jubileum | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SV Kirchheimbolanden III | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Dietmar Scholl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Manfred Holler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 13:11 | |||||
10.11.2021 | 1-2 | Christian Denig | 3:2 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TV GH Kleinkarlbach | 8:6 |
1-1 | Michael Vetter | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 6:11 | |||
1-3 | Tobias Weber | 1:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | ||||
19.11.2021 | 6-5 | Axel Bornewasser | 2:3 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 6:11 | SV Kirchheim II | 9:3 |
24.11.2021 | 1-2 | Stefan Merkel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | SV Kirchheim III | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Axel Bornewasser | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:9 | |||
1-3 | Marvin Ploch | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 14:12 | |||||
26.11.2021 | 5-6 | Daniel Baldauf | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | TuS Ramsen | 5:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Herbert Baumert |
Felix Jentsch
Rolf Walther |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:1 | |
03.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Georg Jundt |
Harald Zinser
Ninette Mayer |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 9:6 | ||
08.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Herbert Baumert |
Astrid Hertel
Hans-Jürgen Roth |
3:1 | 11:5 | 14:12 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 8:0 | |
15.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Georg Jundt |
Torsten Schneider
Tobias Klag |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:6 | ||
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Herbert Baumert |
Kutaiba Alamin
Arthur Steiner |
1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:2 | |
27.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Herbert Baumert |
Joachim Scheu
Günter Sohn |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 8:4 | |
29.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Georg Jundt |
Florian Besler
Albrecht Neu |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:9 | |
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Reinhold Junker |
Bernd Jubileum
René Fabien Knoth |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:3 | |
10.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Herbert Baumert |
Michael Vetter
Christian Denig |
3:2 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 0:11 | 11:8 | 8:6 |
19.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Waldemar Emmrich |
Karsten Pusch
Michael Schmitt |
0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 9:3 | ||
24.11.2021 | D1-D1 | Wieland Kästner |
Axel Bornewasser
Stefan Merkel |
2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 6:8 |
26.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Georg Jundt |
Jürgen Becker
Daniel Baldauf |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 |