Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | 1-2 | Gisela Arndt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Westheim III | 8:0 | |
2-2 | Ilona Klenk | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 13:11 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Doris Mayer | 2:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:1 | 12:14 | TTC Westheim II | 7:7 |
2-2 | Chyara Angelique Beer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:7 | ||||
4-2 | Inge Rau | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 17:15 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 3-4 | Mona Heiner | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:6 | TSV Sulzdorf | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Stefanie Schneido | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Lea Tannebaum | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 2-1 | Lara Nübel | 0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | FC Langenburg II | 8:5 | ||
2-2 | Laura Ulm | 2:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 5:11 | |||
2-4 | Antonia Hintz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:1 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 4-3 | Oleksander Knauer | 2:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | TTV Eutendorf II | 8:8 |
4-4 | Werner Munz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 17:19 | 7:11 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 2-1 | Andrea Müller | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | FC Oberrot 1928 | 8:4 | |
2-2 | Edonesa Hoti | 2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | |||
10.12.2022 | 5-6 | Max Schüler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | TSG Wolpertshausen | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Uwe Schüler | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:2 | |||||
04.03.2023 | 1-2 | Verena Friedrich | 3:2 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:5 | TSV Sulzdorf | 8:2 |
2-2 | Mona Heiner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
06.03.2023 | 1-2 | Melina Schmelcher | 2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | FC Oberrot 1928 | 7:7 |
2-2 | Edonesa Hoti | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | |||||
4-2 | Sandra Jeuthe | 2:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:11 | |||
10.03.2023 | 2-1 | Anita Noller | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | TTC Westheim II | 6:8 | ||
2-2 | Doris Mayer | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:3 | |||
2-4 | Inge Rau | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
01.04.2023 | 2-1 | Carina Rau | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:4 | TTC Westheim III | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Inge Rau | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Manuela Duske |
Ilona Klenk
Barbara Ley |
3:2 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:0 |
29.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Manuela Duske |
Chyara Angelique Beer
Gisela Arndt |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:7 |
11.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Andrea Dürr |
Lea Tannebaum
Verena Friedrich |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:4 | |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Manuela Duske |
Julia Rummel
Antonia Hintz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:5 | ||
25.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Helmut Gutsche |
Jürgen Werner
Werner Munz |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Manuela Duske |
Rosa Böhm
Sandra Jeuthe |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:4 | |
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Martin Berger |
Robin Kössl
Heiko Dirtheuer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:5 | |
04.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Manuela Duske |
Mona Heiner
Jessica Henkel |
3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
06.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Manuela Duske |
Melina Schmelcher
Edonesa Hoti |
3:2 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:7 |
10.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Manuela Duske |
Anita Noller
Chyara Angelique Beer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:8 | |
01.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Manuela Duske |
Ilona Klenk
Barbara Ley |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:1 |