Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | 4-3 | Barbara Ley | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TTC Westheim III | 8:0 | ||
29.10.2022 | 4-3 | Inge Rau | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:2 | TTC Westheim II | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Gisela Arndt | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | ||||
1-3 | Doris Mayer | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 8:11 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Antonia Hintz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:8 | FC Langenburg II | 8:5 | ||
3-3 | Julia Rummel | 0:3 | 3:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Lara Nübel | 3:2 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Sandra Jeuthe | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | FC Oberrot 1928 | 8:4 | ||
3-3 | Rosa Böhm | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Andrea Müller | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
04.03.2023 | 4-3 | Jessica Henkel | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSV Sulzdorf | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Silke Fleischmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 13:11 | |||||
06.03.2023 | 4-3 | Sandra Jeuthe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:6 | FC Oberrot 1928 | 7:7 | ||
3-3 | Rosa Böhm | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:1 | 11:2 | |||||
1-3 | Melina Schmelcher | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 3-4 | Inge Rau | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TTC Westheim II | 6:8 | ||
3-3 | Chyara Angelique Beer | 2:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Anita Noller | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Nicole Pröschel |
Ilona Klenk
Barbara Ley |
3:2 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:0 |
29.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Nicole Pröschel |
Chyara Angelique Beer
Gisela Arndt |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 7:7 |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Nicole Pröschel |
Julia Rummel
Antonia Hintz |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:5 | ||
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Nicole Pröschel |
Rosa Böhm
Sandra Jeuthe |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 8:4 | |
04.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Nicole Pröschel |
Mona Heiner
Jessica Henkel |
3:2 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:2 |
06.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Nicole Pröschel |
Melina Schmelcher
Edonesa Hoti |
3:2 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:7 |
10.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Nicole Pröschel |
Anita Noller
Chyara Angelique Beer |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:8 | |
01.04.2023 | D2-D2 | Nicole Pröschel |
Ilona Klenk
Barbara Ley |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:1 |