Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | 1-2 | Quentin Gärtner | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TB Beinstein | 5:5 |
2-2 | Gero Gärtner | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | |||
24.09.2022 | 2-1 | Lukas Kostka | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | GTV Hohenacker | 1:6 | ||
15.10.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander König | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TTV Erdmannhausen | 4:6 | |
2-2 | Elias Priebe | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||
22.10.2022 | 2-1 | Mark Greco | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | Spfr Affaltrach | 6:2 | |
2-2 | Elias Gittinger | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 1-2 | Fiona Ficht | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TG Böckingen 1890 | 6:0 | ||
1-1 | Leon Kadriu | 1:3 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 1-2 | Sven Nguyen | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | TSV Rossfeld | 3:6 |
2-2 | Leonard Volk | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | |||
12.11.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Schomburg | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 4:11 | TSG Hofherrnweiler | 3:6 |
2-2 | Felix Ruf | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Frederik Hüftle |
Quentin Gärtner
Hannes Klute |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 5:5 | |
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Frederik Hüftle |
Lukas Kostka
Tim Wilson |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 14:12 | 1:6 | |
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Frederik Hüftle |
Alexander König
Kai Reinemuth |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 4:6 |
22.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Frederik Hüftle |
Mark Greco
Moritz Schwarz |
3:1 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 15:13 | 6:2 | |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Juli Hessenauer |
Leon Kadriu
Tobias Gligor |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 6:0 | ||
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Frederik Hüftle |
Sven Nguyen
Leonard Volk |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 3:6 | |
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Frederik Hüftle |
Michael Schomburg
Felix Ruf |
1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 3:6 |