Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | 3-4 | Elisabeth Stil | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTF Rastatt | 6:1 | ||
25.09.2022 | 3-4 | Caroline Langen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TG Böckingen 1890 | 6:0 | ||
25.09.2022 | 4-3 | Lisa Mandel | 2:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SU Neckarsulm | 5:5 |
4-4 | Carla Strienz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
16.10.2022 | 3-4 | Michelle Krause | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TSG Eislingen | 6:1 | ||
16.10.2022 | 4-3 | Sarah Dürr | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:7 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 6:1 |
16.10.2022 | 3-4 | Naomi Schittenhelm | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:7 | CVJM Grüntal | 6:1 | |
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Laurin Rommel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:9 | KSV Hoheneck | 6:3 | ||
3-3 | Callum Lindner | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:3 | |||
13.11.2022 | 3-4 | Sarah Schüle | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC Mühringen | 4:6 | |
3-3 | Lara Hellstern | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||||
13.11.2022 | 3-4 | Lisa Seiffer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 14:12 | SpVgg Gröningen-Satteldorf | 6:3 | ||
3-3 | Sarah Dürr | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
13.11.2022 | 3-4 | Leonie Hermann | 3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | SU Neckarsulm | 4:6 |
3-3 | Lisa Mandel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
05.02.2023 | 4-3 | Kamilla Vlakhnova | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV Deuchelried | 6:1 | ||
05.02.2023 | 3-4 | Stefanie Herzog | 2:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | CVJM Grüntal | 6:3 |
3-3 | Lea Sahiti | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||||
05.02.2023 | 4-3 | Leona Hartmannsberger | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:6 | TTF Kißlegg | 6:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Muriel Trefz |
Angelina Credo
Nina Rath |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 6:1 | ||
25.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Muriel Trefz |
Caroline Langen
Jennifer Quickert |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:0 | ||
25.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Muriel Trefz |
Minh-Thao Nguyen
Lisa Mandel |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 5:5 | |
16.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Dana Haspel |
Michelle Krause
Ivana Bednjicki |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 6:1 | |
16.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Dana Haspel |
Sarah Dürr
Maren Bräuner |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 6:1 | |
16.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Dana Haspel |
Naomi Schittenhelm
Stefanie Herzog |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 6:1 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Paulina Friebe |
Nils Kümper
Lukas Schuler |
1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 6:3 | |
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Leonie Fritz |
Milla Pardela
Lara Hellstern |
0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 1:11 | 4:6 | ||
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Leonie Fritz |
Sarah Dürr
Lisa Seiffer |
1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 6:3 | |
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Leonie Fritz |
Thi Minh Thu Nguyen
Leonie Hermann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 4:6 | ||
05.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Dana Haspel |
Yvonne Krumpschmid
Kamilla Vlakhnova |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:1 | |
05.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Dana Haspel |
Lea Sahiti
Stefanie Herzog |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 6:3 |
05.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Dana Haspel |
Isabell Cascini
Franziska Schmid |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 6:1 |