Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | 3-4 | Denise Iwersen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:3 | Wandsbeker Turnerbund 1861 | 7:3 | ||
4-4 | Jessy Nguyen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
01.10.2022 | 3-4 | Helen Wei | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:11 | GW Harburg | 4:6 | ||
4-4 | Lena Krüger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 4-3 | Stefanie Frauenstein | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SC Poppenbüttel III | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Martina Roggatz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Huong Ly Cao | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTSG Urania-Bramfeld II | 7:3 | |
3-3 | Svenja Steding | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
13.11.2022 | 3-4 | Kristin Esins | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | Kaltenkirchener TS | 3:7 |
3-3 | Ina Molatta | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Annika Friese | 2:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 8:11 | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | 6:4 |
4-4 | Magdalena Scheer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Katharina Bullmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:4 | TSV Bargteheide II | 9:1 | ||
3-3 | Nicola Bauer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 12:10 | ||||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Sarah Zietz | 1:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | VfL Kellinghusen II | 5:5 | |
4-4 | Janette Arendt | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | ||||
07.01.2023 | 4-3 | Elke Lohse | 0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | FTSV Fortuna Elmshorn | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Lisa Tinney | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Jutta Schwarz |
Nathalie Resing
Jessy Nguyen |
1:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:3 | |
01.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Gitta Decker |
Anne Angrick
Merle Wiechern |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 4:6 | ||
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Jutta Schwarz |
Stefanie Frauenstein
Martina Roggatz |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | |
12.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Beate Zeyn |
Franziska Großer
Svenja Steding |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 7:3 | |
13.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Katja Decker |
Luca Marie Kabel
Ina Molatta |
2:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 3:7 |
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Katja Decker |
Antonia Nitz
Magdalena Scheer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:4 | ||
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Beate Zeyn |
Jannike Dibbern
Julia Smolengo |
3:1 | 16:14 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 9:1 | |
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Katja Decker |
Alina Novosad
Sarah Zietz |
1:3 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:5 | |
07.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Beate Zeyn |
Berit Zuna
Elke Lohse |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:4 |