Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | 3-4 | Andre Quedenfeldt | 3:1 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | GW Harburg | 6:4 | |
4-4 | Lennart Drücker | 2:3 | 12:14 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:13 | |||
16.09.2022 | 2-1 | Richard Gez | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:2 | Walddörfer SV | 9:2 | ||
2-2 | Timo Zeyn | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | ||||
01.10.2022 | 3-4 | Emil Boel Stiller | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:4 | FT Eiche Kiel | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Benjamin Lange | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
08.10.2022 | 1-2 | Jonah Wüpper | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:4 | SV Siek III | 10:0 | |
1-1 | David Schulz | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
22.10.2022 | 1-2 | Jan Hauberg | 3:1 | 11:9 | 15:17 | 16:14 | 11:7 | TTC Mölln | 5:5 | |
2-2 | Marcel Hofmann | 1:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
29.10.2022 | 2-1 | Thanh Nam Do | 3:2 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:7 | TH Eilbeck | 10:0 |
2-2 | Hendrik Paul | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 13:11 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 3-4 | Luke Jalaß | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:9 | TSV Schwarzenbek II | 10:0 | |
3-3 | Luca Pascal Wagner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
13.11.2022 | 3-4 | Marc-Felix Nasner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 11:8 | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 10:0 | ||
3-3 | Jan-Christoph Mielke | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Niklas Baasch | 2:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 17:15 | 8:11 | VfL Bad Schwartau | 9:1 |
3-3 | Viktor Sarrach | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Hendrik Biele | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | Eimsbütteler TV | 9:4 | |
1-1 | Jason Sommerfeld | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Karl-Felix Lüskow | 3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 1. TTC Greifswald | 9:1 | |
3-3 | Christian Bollensdorf | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Gerrit Weber |
Christopher Clifford Arnolda
Lennart Drücker |
3:2 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
16.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Vigo Christophersen |
Timo Zeyn
Marco Gutknecht |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
01.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Mathias Ebell |
Mats Gaethje
Benjamin Lange |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 10:0 | |
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Mathias Ebell |
Jonah Wüpper
Tim Surek |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 10:0 |
22.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Gerrit Weber |
Marcel Hofmann
Thorger Brüning |
3:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 5:5 | |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Mathias Ebell |
Thanh Nam Do
Hendrik Paul |
3:1 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 10:0 | |
30.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Gerrit Weber |
Mathias Grothkopp
Thore Zeugke |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 3:7 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Mathias Ebell |
Henrik Weber
Luke Jalaß |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:0 | ||
13.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Rajkamal Singh |
Carsten Pauls
Marc-Felix Nasner |
3:0 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 10:0 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Mathias Ebell |
Marc Mussäus
Viktor Sarrach |
3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 9:1 | |
25.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Mathias Ebell |
Jason Sommerfeld
Jörg Tegelhütter |
3:2 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 9:4 |
03.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Mathias Ebell |
Sven Stürmer
Brian Kriese |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 9:1 |