3:0
05.09.2020
(3-4)
Linus Jetschmanegg
Gegner: TTV Einheit Potsdam
Gesamtergebnis:
10:7
Sätze:
11:5,
11:9,
11:4
3:0
05.09.2020
(3-3)
Niclas Liß
Gegner: TTV Einheit Potsdam
Gesamtergebnis:
10:7
Sätze:
11:2,
15:13,
11:5
2:3
05.09.2020
(3-1)
Theodor Josy
Gegner: TTV Einheit Potsdam
Gesamtergebnis:
10:7
Sätze:
9:11,
11:7,
12:14
,11:6
,3:11
3:1
05.09.2020
(3-2)
Jonathan Herzig
Gegner: TTV Einheit Potsdam
Gesamtergebnis:
10:7
Sätze:
12:10,
11:6,
6:11
,11:8
0:3
19.09.2020
(3-4)
Madlin Heidelberg
Gegner: Hannover 96 II
Gesamtergebnis:
4:8
Sätze:
4:11,
8:11,
10:12
3:0
19.09.2020
(4-4)
Sophie Hajok
Gegner: Hannover 96 II
Gesamtergebnis:
4:8
Sätze:
12:10,
11:7,
11:9
0:3
19.09.2020
(2-4)
Natalie Horak
Gegner: Hannover 96 II
Gesamtergebnis:
4:8
Sätze:
2:11,
3:11,
3:11
1:3
20.09.2020
(3-4)
Kateryna Yakymenko
Gegner: MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
11:8,
7:11,
9:11
,5:11
1:3
20.09.2020
(4-4)
Mädälina-Alexandra Moga
Gegner: MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
3:11,
11:8,
4:11
,5:11
0:3
20.09.2020
(2-4)
Beatrice Toth
Gegner: MTV Engelbostel-Schulenburg
Gesamtergebnis:
5:7
Sätze:
7:11,
9:11,
11:13
1:3
10.10.2020
(4-3)
Nora Lambrecht
Gegner: RSV Braunschweig II
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
11:8,
9:11,
3:11
,2:11
1:3
10.10.2020
(4-4)
Maike Bares
Gegner: RSV Braunschweig II
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
8:11,
12:10,
4:11
,10:12
0:3
10.10.2020
(4-2)
Anika Walter
Gegner: RSV Braunschweig II
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
4:11,
5:11,
10:12
0:3
11.10.2020
(4-3)
Viola Blach
Gegner: RSV Braunschweig
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
4:11,
8:11,
7:11
1:3
11.10.2020
(4-4)
Kristina Jeske
Gegner: RSV Braunschweig
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
11:5,
6:11,
9:11
,5:11
3:1
11.10.2020
(4-2)
Laura Konradt
Gegner: RSV Braunschweig
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
11:5,
9:11,
11:5
,13:11
3:2
17.10.2020
(3-4)
Janina Thiele-Kuttler
Gegner: TTC Berlin Neukölln
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
6:11,
11:6,
8:11
,11:8
,11:6
0:3
17.10.2020
(4-4)
Mareike Jünemann
Gegner: TTC Berlin Neukölln
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
5:11,
6:11,
4:11
1:3
17.10.2020
(2-4)
Jennifer Schmidt
Gegner: TTC Berlin Neukölln
Gesamtergebnis:
6:6
Sätze:
4:11,
11:9,
6:11
,4:11