Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Eva Xintian Gao | 3:1 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 13:11 | TV 1921 Hofstetten III | 4:8 | |
1-1 | Carla Hein | 2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
3-1 | Benita Wolz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:6 | |||||
11.10.2021 | 2-1 | Brigitte Kleinschroth | 1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TTC Rettersheim | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Birgit Grün | 3:2 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
20.10.2021 | 2-1 | Sabine Hench | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TV Bürgstadt 1885 | 7:7 | |
1-1 | Natalie Maier | 1:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||||
3-1 | Sandra Schulz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
27.10.2021 | 2-1 | Miriam Schmitt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 1. FC Hösbach II | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Julia Schuler | 2:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Alexandra Mertel | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
09.11.2021 | 2-1 | Holger Schustek | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 16:14 | TTC Waldaschaff | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Christian Mansch | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||
25.03.2022 | 1-2 | Benedikt Sauer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | BSC Schweinheim II | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | Jürgen Selzam | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 6:11 | |||||
02.04.2022 | 2-1 | Antje Amrhein | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | DJK Wörth | 8:6 | |
1-1 | Birgit Hain | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Martina Wolfstädter | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:5 | |||||
09.04.2022 | 2-1 | Marion Münzberg | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | SV Hörstein | 8:2 | |
1-1 | Sarah Arnold | 3:2 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Yvonne Krebs |
Carla Hein
Benita Wolz |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 4:8 | |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Yvonne Krebs |
Brigitte Kleinschroth
Petra Fertig |
1:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 14:16 | 13:15 | 2:8 | |
20.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Yvonne Krebs |
Natalie Maier
Sabine Hench |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 7:7 | ||
27.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Yvonne Krebs |
Alexandra Mertel
Isolde Sell |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 4:8 | |
09.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Carsten Hentschel |
Holger Schustek
Wolfgang Greiner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 9:5 | ||
25.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Hermann Steigerwald |
Frank Köhler
Marianne Barth |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Hermann Steigerwald |
Benedikt Sauer
Jürgen Selzam |
1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | |||
02.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Yvonne Krebs |
Martina Wolfstädter
Jutta Nees |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 11:2 | 8:6 | ||
09.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Yvonne Krebs |
Brigitte Trapp
Rita Münzberg |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 8:2 |