Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | 6-5 | Carsten Rachor | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | TSV Pflaumheim | 9:5 | |
22.10.2022 | 4-3 | Hans Neuberger | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TSV 1925 Keilberg | 9:3 | ||
28.10.2022 | 3-4 | Tobias Beck | 0:3 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | KF Esselbach | 9:5 | ||
4-4 | Ronny Hertlein | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
18.11.2022 | 6-5 | Fritz Schmittner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 11:5 | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Eva Xintian Gao | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 4-3 | Dominic Schmidt | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV Karlstadt | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Jochen Henneberger | 1:3 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
10.12.2022 | 5-6 | Robert Allstädt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | VfL Mönchberg | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Martin Hagel | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
07.01.2023 | 5-6 | Fabian Dreßen | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TV Bürgstadt 1885 III | 9:2 | ||
21.01.2023 | 5-6 | Julia Dittel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:6 | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 9:3 | ||
28.01.2023 | 4-3 | Ronny Hertlein | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | KF Esselbach | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Tobias Beck | 3:2 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | |||
10.02.2023 | 3-4 | Christoph Jäger | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | TSV 1925 Keilberg | 9:7 |
4-4 | Hans Neuberger | 3:2 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:8 | |||
11.03.2023 | 6-5 | Matthias Edelhäuser | 2:3 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Karlstadt | 7:9 |
5-5 | Jürgen Füller | 2:3 | 6:11 | 16:14 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Rainer Hofmann |
Roland Ostheimer
Lukas Hohm |
1:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:5 | |
22.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Simon Bretz |
Marco Sauer
Hans Neuberger |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:3 | |
28.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Rainer Hofmann |
Fabian Beck
Tobias Beck |
1:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 15:13 | 8:11 | 9:5 | |
18.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Rainer Hofmann |
Timo Horlebein
Mika Stürmer |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 9:5 | ||
03.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Simon Bretz |
Jochen Henneberger
Jürgen Füller |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
10.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Simon Bretz |
Rainer Gramling
Robert Allstädt |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 16:14 | 9:6 | ||
07.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Simon Bretz |
Christian Rosenberger
Jürgen Bieber |
3:1 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 9:2 | |
21.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Simon Bretz |
Carla Hein
Julia Dittel |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:3 | ||
28.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Pascal Roos |
Fabian Beck
Tobias Beck |
1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:4 | |
10.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Keller |
Marco Sauer
Hans Neuberger |
1:3 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:7 | |
11.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Simon Bretz |
Janik Dotzel
Philipp Kübert |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:9 |