Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | 2-1 | Petra Fertig | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTC Rettersheim | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Brigitte Kleinschroth | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | |||||
21.10.2022 | 1-2 | Marion Münzberg | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:3 | SV Hörstein | 8:0 | ||
1-1 | Sarah Arnold | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:4 | |||||
21.10.2022 | 6-5 | Leonid Geeb | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:6 | TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld | 9:7 | ||
5-5 | Thomas Stapf | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 4-3 | Jürgen Arnold | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 1. FC Hösbach III | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Glenn Knoth | 1:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 8:11 | ||||
05.11.2022 | 5-6 | Renato Kalman | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SpVgg Hambach | 8:8 |
6-6 | Andreas Volpert | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | ||||
14.11.2022 | 2-1 | Yvonne Krebs | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:2 | TTC Bavaria Wiesen | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Anna Büdel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
3-1 | Jasmin Diegmann | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||||
15.11.2022 | 2-1 | Antje Amrhein | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:2 | DJK Wörth | 6:8 | ||
1-1 | Birgit Hain | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Kerstin Dittel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:1 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Sabine Führling | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:1 | TSV Lauf | 8:2 | ||
4-4 | Christina Küber | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Maria Ehmes | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 1. FC Hösbach II | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Julia Schuler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
1-3 | Alexandra Mertel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
26.11.2022 | 1-2 | Benita Wolz | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:5 | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Julia Dittel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
02.12.2022 | 1-2 | Sonja Grob | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 11:3 | SB Versbach II | 8:5 | ||
1-1 | Daniela Weiß | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
1-3 | Jule Geiger | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
03.12.2022 | 1-2 | Lea Fath | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 3:7 | ||
2-2 | Julia Janitzek | 3:2 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||
16.12.2022 | 5-6 | Ewald Heurung | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | SV Ramsthal 1921 | 9:0 | ||
18.12.2022 | 5-6 | Konstantin Metz | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:8 | TSV Arnshausen | 9:3 | ||
07.01.2023 | 3-4 | Tom Hartung | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TV/DJK Hammelburg | 7:9 | ||
4-4 | Henrik Diener | 3:2 | 3:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 14:16 | 11:3 | |||
14.01.2023 | 2-1 | Anna Ledwoch | 2:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 4:11 | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 4:6 |
2-2 | Lena Kramm | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
20.01.2023 | 2-1 | Julia Dittel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:7 | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Carla Hein | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Lena Mayer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:3 | |||||
21.01.2023 | 2-1 | Sarah Arnold | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | SV Hörstein | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Verena Bott | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||||
27.01.2023 | 1-2 | Anna Büdel | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTC Bavaria Wiesen | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Carolin Büdel | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Leonie Schecher |
Brigitte Kleinschroth
Petra Fertig |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
21.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Christa Zilg |
Brigitte Trapp
Rita Münzberg |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:0 | ||
21.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Constantin Frings |
Andreas Häge
Leonid Geeb |
1:3 | 3:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:7 | |
28.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Ursula Sommer |
Jürgen Arnold
Andreas Schmidhuber |
3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:7 | ||
05.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Markus Herold |
Christian Hasler
Roman Hoffmann |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
14.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Leonie Schecher |
Anna Büdel
Jasmin Diegmann |
2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:3 |
15.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Leonie Schecher |
Antje Amrhein
Kerstin Dittel |
0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 6:8 | ||
19.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Claudia Edelhäuser |
Emilia Karg
Alexandra Küber |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:2 | |
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Leonie Schecher |
Julia Schuler
Maria Ehmes |
3:1 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 5:8 | |
26.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Leonie Schecher |
Benita Wolz
Martina Losch |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 8:3 | |
02.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Leonie Schecher |
Jule Geiger
Ines Baumgartner |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 8:5 | |
03.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Ursula Sommer |
Lea Fath
Julia Janitzek |
1:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 3:7 | |
16.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Constantin Frings |
Jürgen Giesbrecht
Ewald Heurung |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:1 | 11:2 | 9:0 | ||
18.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Constantin Frings |
Florian Kreil
Lukas Castronuovo |
1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 9:3 | |
07.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Constantin Frings |
Henrik Diener
Tim Pflieger |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:9 | ||
13.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Markus Herold |
Roland Diel
Ralf Hartig |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
14.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Nina Ott |
Lena Kramm
Linda Borsbach |
3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 4:6 | |
20.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Nina Ott |
Carla Hein
Martina Losch |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 7:7 | ||
21.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Nina Ott |
Marion Münzberg
Brigitte Trapp |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
27.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Nina Ott |
Anna Büdel
Laura Amberg |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:2 |