Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2021 | 2-1 | Marco Schymura | 2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TV Gerolzhofen 1862 | 4:9 |
1-1 | Marcel Müller | 1:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 10:12 | ||||
15.10.2021 | 1-2 | Lukas Zirkelbach | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:6 | SV Kürnach 1946 | 8:8 |
1-1 | Michael Koch-Renken | 0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 1-2 | Frank Jeziorski | 1:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 18:16 | 5:11 | SB Versbach VI | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Kerstin Hemrich | 1:3 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||
11.11.2021 | 1-2 | Benedikt Maas | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 2:11 | TV 1862 Dettelbach II | 9:6 |
2-2 | Thorsten Döring | 3:1 | 16:18 | 15:13 | 14:12 | 14:12 | ||||
05.03.2022 | 4-3 | Johannes Felix | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | SV DJK Sommerach | 2:9 | ||
10.03.2022 | 4-3 | Gunter Hoffmann | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | FV 1926 Uffenheim | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Gerhard Reif | 1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 15:17 | 6:11 | ||||
08.04.2022 | 2-1 | Frank Sponsel | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | DJK 1986 Astheim | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Simon Hufnagel | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:2 | |||
12.04.2022 | 2-1 | Michael Dürr | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TSV 1862 Rüdenhausen | 9:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Tim Reidelbach |
Marcel Müller
Marco Schymura |
1:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 4:9 | |
15.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Johannes Vogler |
Niclas Heinrich
Manuel Scheller |
3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Johannes Vogler |
Michael Koch-Renken
Lukas Zirkelbach |
1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | |||
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Timo Gallena |
Stefan Liebing
Tobias Müller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Timo Gallena |
Frank Jeziorski
Kerstin Hemrich |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 11:9 | ||
11.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Timo Gallena |
Michael Eyerich
Michael Dill |
2:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 14:16 | 9:6 |
05.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Timo Gallena |
Ulrich Schwarz
Michael Sauer |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 2:9 | ||
10.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Timo Gallena |
Gerhard Reif
Günther Paulus |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 6:9 | ||
08.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Oliver Hebling |
Maximilian Bedenk
Harald Broller |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Oliver Hebling |
Frank Sponsel
Simon Hufnagel |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||
12.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Oliver Hebling |
Nermin Lokic
Albrecht Strenzel |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:1 | 9:1 |