Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Alexander Lindner | 0:3 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 4:11 | SV Haiming | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Julian Thase | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Sebastian Eben | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | DJK Altdorf | 9:1 | ||
4-4 | Samuel Kuhl | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | |||
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Andre Wießmann | 3:2 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 15:13 | VfL Mönchberg | 9:1 |
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Ömür Batkin | 0:3 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | SV Hörstein | 9:6 | ||
3-3 | Onur Batkin | 2:3 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | |||
23.10.2021 | 3-4 | Jürgen Arnold | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 1. FC Hösbach II | 4:9 |
3-3 | Christian Lang | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 13:15 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 3-4 | Christian Röder | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TV Etwashausen II | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Jakob Weiß | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Florschütz | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TSV Bad Königshofen III | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Johannes Stumpf | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 12:14 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Maximilian Gapp | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSV Brendlorenzen | 8:8 | |
3-3 | Bastian Schulze | 2:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
05.02.2022 | 3-4 | Lukas Mazura | 2:3 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 5:5 |
4-4 | Florian Teuber | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
05.02.2022 | 3-4 | Jonas Dinter | 0:3 | 8:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | TB/ASV Regenstauf | 6:4 | ||
4-4 | Christian Joch | 2:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | |||
08.04.2022 | 1-2 | Florian Engert | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | SB Versbach III | 0:9 | |
09.04.2022 | 1-2 | Peter Heil | 3:2 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | TSV Grombühl Würzburg | 5:9 |
1-1 | Christoph Brielmaier | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | |||
09.04.2022 | 3-4 | Lukas Soucek | 0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | SV DJK Eggolsheim | 5:5 | ||
4-4 | Marcel Drechsler | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 6:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D1-D1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine |
Stefan Stockmann
Thomas Erifiu |
3:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
25.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Evgueni Chtchetinine |
Marcus Taeffner
Sebastian Eben |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:1 | |
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Max Nötzold |
Andreas Nebel
Andre Wießmann |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 9:1 |
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Max Nötzold |
Andreas Braum
Christopher Nagel |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:6 |
23.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Max Nötzold |
Michael Huttner
Jürgen Arnold |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 4:9 | ||
23.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Max Nötzold |
Jakob Weiß
Sebastian Günzel |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 3:9 | |
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Max Nötzold |
Jakob Schäfer
Kazuto Itagaki |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:9 | ||
13.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Max Nötzold |
Bastian Schulze
David Schlössinger |
3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Max Nötzold |
Ingo Steube
Heiko Menzel |
3:2 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||
05.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Martin Parizek |
Robin Campbell
Lukas Mazura |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 5:5 |
05.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Martin Parizek |
Petr Seibot
Jonas Dinter |
0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 6:4 | ||
02.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Evgueni Chtchetinine |
Markus Bott
Thomas Synkule |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 2:8 | ||
03.04.2022 | D2-D2 | Evgueni Chtchetinine |
Christoph Weinhold
Konrad Haase |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 5:5 | ||
08.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Roland Händle |
Michel Schwartz
Julian Schröder |
0:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 0:9 | ||
09.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Roland Händle |
Peter Heil
Alexander Liedl |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 5:9 | ||
09.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Lorenz Schäfer |
Vaclav Frydrych
Marcel Drechsler |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 |