Anzeige

Spieler

Spielsaison 21/22

TSV Windsbach

Flemming Dörre

Einzel-Spiele
3:1 10.10.2021 (5-6) Armin Raab
Gegner: TSV Windheim 1904
Gesamtergebnis: 9:1
Sätze: 11:8, 11:9, 4:11 ,11:9
1:3 16.10.2021 (4-3) Denis Emter
Gegner: DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg
Gesamtergebnis: 4:9
Sätze: 11:13, 9:11, 11:5 ,9:11
2:3 16.10.2021 (4-4) Michael Heinlein
Gegner: DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg
Gesamtergebnis: 4:9
Sätze: 14:12, 13:15, 11:9 ,9:11 ,9:11
3:2 05.11.2021 (1-2) Florian Anselstetter
Gegner: ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf
Gesamtergebnis: 9:1
Sätze: 7:11, 11:9, 11:6 ,10:12 ,11:7
3:1 05.11.2021 (1-1) Uwe Blaufelder
Gegner: ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf
Gesamtergebnis: 9:1
Sätze: 12:10, 11:6, 6:11 ,11:8
3:0 06.11.2021 (5-6) Jörg Heindl
Gegner: DJK SpVgg Effeltrich II
Gesamtergebnis: 9:6
Sätze: 11:8, 13:11, 11:6
2:3 06.11.2021 (5-5) Michael Mideck
Gegner: DJK SpVgg Effeltrich II
Gesamtergebnis: 9:6
Sätze: 3:11, 11:4, 7:11 ,11:6 ,4:11
3:1 20.11.2021 (6-5) Rolf Wiesmann
Gegner: RV Viktoria Wombach
Gesamtergebnis: 9:2
Sätze: 13:11, 9:11, 11:6 ,11:7
3:2 19.03.2022 (2-1) Szilard Barti
Gegner: TTC 70 Bruckberg
Gesamtergebnis: 7:9
Sätze: 13:11, 11:7, 8:11 ,7:11 ,11:5
0:3 19.03.2022 (1-1) David Hetzel
Gegner: TTC 70 Bruckberg
Gesamtergebnis: 7:9
Sätze: 7:11, 6:11, 6:11
3:0 08.04.2022 (1-2) Michael Heller
Gegner: SG TSV/DJK Herrieden
Gesamtergebnis: 9:6
Sätze: 15:13, 14:12, 15:13
3:2 08.04.2022 (1-1) Tobias Oppelt
Gegner: SG TSV/DJK Herrieden
Gesamtergebnis: 9:6
Sätze: 11:3, 9:11, 7:11 ,11:7 ,11:5
Doppel-Spiele
3:1 10.10.2021 (D3-D3) mit Kostadin Kostadinov
gegen Patrick Grosch / Matthias Trebes
Gegner: TSV Windheim 1904
Gesamtergebnis: 9:1
Sätze: 11:7, 5:11, 11:5 ,11:7
0:3 16.10.2021 (D3-D3) mit Andreas Staudacher
gegen Michael Heinlein / Linus Dreykorn
Gegner: DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg
Gesamtergebnis: 4:9
Sätze: 3:11, 8:11, 4:11
3:0 05.11.2021 (D1-D2) mit Max Gastner
gegen Uwe Blaufelder / Alexander Anselstetter
Gegner: ASV 1861 Wilhelmsdorf
Gesamtergebnis: 9:1
Sätze: 11:6, 11:5, 11:7
3:1 06.11.2021 (D3-D3) mit Kostadin Kostadinov
gegen Tobias Götz / Michael Mideck
Gegner: DJK SpVgg Effeltrich II
Gesamtergebnis: 9:6
Sätze: 7:11, 11:3, 12:10 ,11:7
3:2 20.11.2021 (D3-D3) mit Andreas Reiß
gegen Stanislaw Miller / Markus Herold
Gegner: RV Viktoria Wombach
Gesamtergebnis: 9:2
Sätze: 9:11, 13:11, 12:10 ,13:15 ,11:9
3:1 19.03.2022 (D2-D1) mit Max Gastner
gegen David Hetzel / Florian Dobras
Gegner: TTC 70 Bruckberg
Gesamtergebnis: 7:9
Sätze: 11:8, 11:6, 6:11 ,13:11
0:3 19.03.2022 (D1-D1) mit Max Gastner
gegen Szilard Barti / Balazs Kiss
Gegner: TTC 70 Bruckberg
Gesamtergebnis: 7:9
Sätze: 10:12, 8:11, 6:11
3:2 08.04.2022 (D1-D2) mit Markus Link
gegen Michael Heller / Christian Treffer
Gegner: SG TSV/DJK Herrieden
Gesamtergebnis: 9:6
Sätze: 14:12, 8:11, 9:11 ,11:7 ,11:4
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum